Record Details, U18 BB, 2021-2022, REP (Brampton Canadettes Girls Hockey Association)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition32106442207874301312
Tournament8242915412138123631223
Regular Season95402015104421417199823432
Overall20992353418783243338161755967
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Burlington Barracudas211042201113412155
Caledon Coyotes220052110031330083
Central York Panthers100100000000100100
Durham West Lighting000000100122100122
Guelph Gryphons110043000000110043
Haldimand Rivercats101013000000101013
Leaside Wildcats000000110010110010
Mississauga Hurricanes532010563301314116502319
Napanee Crunch000000202006202006
North Halton Twisters110010311135421145
North York Storm211022000000211022
Oakville Hornets2020482110124130510
Scarborough Sharks100122000000100122
St. Catherines Brock Jr. Badgers101004000000101004
Whitby Wolves101023000000101023
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ajax Community Centre - Rink 3000000100122100122
Appleby Ice Centre - Rink 2000000101002101002
Caledon East Arena - Pad 1000000110031110031
Campus Ice Centre000000110010110010
Canlan Ice Sports Oshawa - Rink 2000000101004101004
Canlan Ice Sports Scarborough - Rink 2110021000000110021
Canlan Ice Sports York - Rink 3110021000000110021
Canlan Ice Sports York - Rink 5100100000000100100
Canlan Ice Sports York - Rink 6101001000000101001
Carmen Corbasson Community Centre - Ron Searle Arena000000110020110020
Century Gardens - Rink 1110010000000110010
Century Gardens - Rink 2202046000000202046
Chris Gibson Recreation Centre6330111000000063301110
Delpark Homes Centre - Rink 4101013000000101013
Iceland Sports Complex - Rink 1000000220062220062
Iceland Sports Complex - Rink 2110030101025211055
Iroquois Park Sport Centre - Rink 2 Whitby Orthodontics 202027000000202027
Joshua's Creek Arenas - Red Rink000000211012211012
Mainway Recreation Centre - Rink 2000000100111100111
Mississauga Valley Community Centre000000202037202037
Mold-Masters Sportsplex - Alcott Ice Pad000000311135311135
Susan Fennell Sportsplex - Rink 2110030000000110030
Tribute Communities Centre - Rink 1100122101002201124
West End Recreation Centre110043000000110043
View Another Team
View Another Category
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Brampton Canadettes Girls Hockey Association on Twitter
- and -
Visit Brampton Canadettes Girls Hockey Association on Facebook
- and -
Follow Brampton Canadettes Girls Hockey Association on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from bramptoncanadettes.com on Wednesday, February 8, 2023 at 5:45 AM