Schedule & Results (Brampton Canadettes Girls Hockey Association)

PrintOrganization Schedule & Results
Filter Opponents:
Game #DateTimeCategoryTeamOpponentVenueScoreResult
NOV8-011Oct 26 20199:00 AMHLNovice 1 NavyCaledon 1 BurgundyCentury Gardens - Rink 1
NOV8-012Oct 27 20199:30 AMHLNovice 3 RedCaledon 1 BurgundyCaledon East (1)
NOV8-013Oct 27 20192:00 PMHLNovice 2 SkyOrangeville 1 OrangeAlder (Red)
ATM-002Oct 27 20193:30 PMHLAtom 1 NavyCaledon 2 BlackCaledon East (1)
NOV8-017Nov 09 201910:00 AMHLNovice 2 SkyOrangeville 1 OrangeCentury Gardens - Rink 1
NOV8-018Nov 09 201911:00 AMHLNovice 3 RedCaledon 1 BurgundyCentury Gardens - Rink 1
Nov 11 20198:45 PMREPIntermediate AOshawa Lady GeneralsDelpark Homes Centre
NOV8-021Nov 16 20199:00 AMHLNovice 3 RedNovice 1 NavyCentury Gardens - Rink 1
NOV8-020Nov 16 201910:00 AMHLNovice 2 SkyOrangeville 2 GreyCentury Gardens - Rink 1
NOV8-024Nov 23 20199:00 AMHLNovice 1 NavyNovice 3 RedCentury Gardens - Rink 1
NOV8-023Nov 23 201910:00 AMHLNovice 2 SkyCaledon 1 BurgundyCentury Gardens - Rink 1
BTM-026Nov 23 20194:00 PMHLBantam 1 NavyOrangeville 2 GreyCentury Gardens - Rink 1
Nov 23 20195:45 PMREPMidget A (Grant)Oakville HornetsCentury Gardens - Rink 2
NOV8-026Nov 24 20192:00 PMHLNovice 2 SkyOrangeville 2 GreyAlder (Red)
NOV8-055Dec 01 20192:00 PMHLNovice 2 SkyOrangeville 1 OrangeAlder (Red)
NOV8-028Dec 01 20192:00 PMHLNovice 1 NavyOrangeville 2 GreyAlder (Red)
NOV8-027Dec 01 20192:00 PMHLNovice 2 SkyOrangeville 1 OrangeAlder (Red)
NOV8-057Dec 01 20192:00 PMHLNovice 2 SkyOrangeville 2 GreyAlder (Red)
ATM-026Dec 01 20193:00 PMHLAtom 1 NavyOrangeville 1 OrangeAlder (Red)
NOV8-030Dec 08 20199:30 AMHLNovice 1 NavyCaledon 1 BurgundyCaledon East (1)
NOV8-059Dec 14 20199:00 AMHLNovice 1 NavyOrangeville 1 OrangeCentury Gardens - Rink 1
NOV8-033Dec 14 20199:00 AMHLNovice 1 NavyCaledon 1 BurgundyCentury Gardens - Rink 1
NOV8-032Dec 14 201910:00 AMHLNovice 3 RedNovice 2 SkyCentury Gardens - Rink 1
NOV8-035Jan 04 20209:00 AMHLNovice 1 NavyOrangeville 1 OrangeCentury Gardens - Rink 1
NOV8-036Jan 05 20209:30 AMHLNovice 2 SkyCaledon 1 BurgundyCaledon East (1)
NOV8-037Jan 05 20202:00 PMHLNovice 3 RedOrangeville 2 GreyAlder (Red)
NOV8-039Jan 11 20209:00 AMHLNovice 1 NavyNovice 2 SkyCentury Gardens - Rink 1
NOV8-067Jan 11 202010:00 AMHLNovice 2 SkyNovice 3 RedCentury Gardens - Rink 1
NOV8-038Jan 11 202010:00 AMHLNovice 3 RedOrangeville 2 GreyCentury Gardens - Rink 1
NOV8-040Jan 12 20202:00 PMHLNovice 1 NavyOrangeville 1 OrangeAlder (Red)
Jan 16 20207:45 PMREPMidget A (Morrison)Caledon CoyotesCentury Gardens - Rink 2
Jan 17 20206:30 PMREPPeewee BBMississauga HurricanesIceland Sports Complex - Rink 1
Jan 17 20207:30 PMREPBantam AAEtobicoke DolphinsFord Performance Centre - Rink 2
Jan 17 20209:00 PMREPMidget BBEtobicoke DolphinsFord Performance Centre - Rink 1
Jan 18 20209:00 AMREPBantam ANorth York StormCanlan Ice Sports York - Rink 3
TYK-027Jan 18 20209:00 AMHLTyke 1 NavyTyke 2 SkyCentury Gardens - Rink 1
NOV8-041Jan 18 202010:00 AMHLNovice 3 RedOrangeville 1 OrangeCentury Gardens - Rink 1
ATM-040Jan 18 202011:00 AMHLAtom 1 NavyOrangeville 1 OrangeCentury Gardens - Rink 1
Jan 18 202011:15 AMREPPeewee AANorth Halton TwistersCentury Gardens - Rink 2
NOV8-042Jan 18 202012:00 PMHLNovice 2 SkyNovice 1 NavyCentury Gardens - Rink 1
Jan 18 202012:30 PMREPPeewee AToronto Leaside WildcatsAgincourt Recreation Centre
Jan 18 202012:45 PMREPBantam AANorth Bay Ice BoltzCentury Gardens - Rink 2
ATM-041Jan 18 20201:00 PMHLAtom 2 SkyCaledon 2 BlackCentury Gardens - Rink 1
Jan 18 20201:45 PMREPBantam BBEtobicoke DolphinsFord Performance Centre - Rink 1
PW-040Jan 18 20202:00 PMHLPeewee 1 NavyOrangeville 2 GreyCentury Gardens - Rink 1
267Jan 18 20202:15 PMREPIntermediate AASouthwest WildcatsCentury Gardens - Rink 2
BTM-044Jan 18 20203:00 PMHLBantam 1 NavyCaledon 1 BurgundyCentury Gardens - Rink 1
Jan 18 20203:30 PMREPMidget A (Grant)Scarborough SharksMalvern Arena
BTM-045Jan 18 20203:30 PMHLBantam 2 SkyCaledon 2 BlackCaledon East (2)
Jan 18 20205:00 PMREPMidget BBOrangeville TigersTony Rose Memorial Sports Centre
Jan 18 20205:15 PMREPMidget AAToronto AerosWestwood Arena
Jan 18 20205:45 PMREPMidget A (Morrison)North York StormCentury Gardens - Rink 2
Jan 19 20209:15 AMREPAtom BBGrand River MustangsCentury Gardens - Rink 2
Jan 19 202011:15 AMREPBantam ANorth Halton TwistersCentury Gardens - Rink 2
Jan 19 202012:00 PMREPPeewee ANorth York StormCanlan Ice Sports York - Rink 1
Jan 19 202012:45 PMREPMidget A (Grant)Brampton CanadettesCentury Gardens - Rink 2
Jan 19 202012:45 PMREPMidget A (Grant)North York StormCentury Gardens - Rink 2
267Jan 19 20202:15 PMREPIntermediate AALondon DevilettesCentury Gardens - Rink 2
Jan 19 20203:00 PMREPPeewee AANorth York StormCanlan Ice Sports York - Rink 1
Jan 19 20203:00 PMREPMidget A (Morrison)Oakville HornetsJoshua's Creek Arenas - Blue Rink
PW-042Jan 19 20203:00 PMHLPeewee 2 SkyOrangeville 1 OrangeAlder (Red)
Jan 19 20203:45 PMREPBantam AACentral York PanthersBradford West Gwillimbury Leisure Centre
BTM-046Jan 19 20204:00 PMHLBantam 1 NavyOrangeville 2 GreyAlder (Red)
MID-045Jan 19 20206:00 PMHLMidget 1 NavyNorth Halton 1 WhiteCentury Gardens - Rink 1
Jan 19 20206:15 PMREPMidget BBEtobicoke DolphinsCentury Gardens - Rink 2
Jan 19 20207:45 PMREPSenior AWhitby WolvesCentury Gardens - Rink 2
Jan 21 20206:30 PMREPAtom AANorth Halton TwistersJohn Tonelli Sports Centre
Jan 24 20207:00 PMREPPeewee AABarrie SharksAllandale Recreation Centre
Jan 24 20209:45 PMREPIntermediate AWhitby WolvesIroquois Park Sport Centre
Jan 25 20209:15 AMREPAtom AABurlington BarracudasCentury Gardens - Rink 2
Jan 25 20209:30 AMREPBantam ANorth York StormCanlan Ice Sports York - Rink 3
Jan 25 202010:00 AMDSBantam DSOakville HornetsCentury Gardens - Rink 1
Jan 25 202010:15 AMREPPeewee ANorth Simcoe CapitalsCentury Gardens - Rink 2
Jan 25 202012:45 PMREPBantam AASudbury Lady WolvesCentury Gardens - Rink 2
287Jan 25 20202:15 PMREPIntermediate AAKitchener Lady RangersCentury Gardens - Rink 2
Jan 25 20203:15 PMREPMidget BBCentral York PanthersStronach Aurora Recreation Complex - Pfaff Rink
Jan 25 20203:15 PMREPMidget AAVaughan FlamesVaughan Sports Village
Jan 25 20203:30 PMREPAtom BBBarrie SharksEast Bayfield Community Centre - Green Rink
Jan 25 20204:00 PMREPPeewee BBNorth Halton TwistersJohn Tonelli Sports Centre
Jan 25 20204:30 PMREPMidget A (Grant)Oakville HornetsGlen Abbey Recreation Centre
Jan 25 20205:45 PMREPMidget A (Morrison)Etobicoke DolphinsCentury Gardens - Rink 2
Jan 25 20206:30 PMREPPeewee AAToronto Leaside WildcatsLeaside Memorial Arena - Grant Rink
Jan 25 20207:00 PMREPAtom AABurlington BarracudasMainway Recreation Centre - Rink 1
Jan 26 202010:15 AMREPAtom BScarborough SharksCentury Gardens - Rink 2
Jan 26 202011:15 AMREPBantam ANorth York StormCentury Gardens - Rink 2
Jan 26 202011:30 AMREPAtom AABarrie SharksEast Bayfield Community Centre - Green Rink
Jan 26 202012:45 PMREPMidget A (Morrison)Brampton CanadettesCentury Gardens - Rink 2
Jan 26 20201:00 PMDSBantam DSMississauga HurricanesCentury Gardens - Rink 1
Jan 26 20203:00 PMREPPeewee AANorth York StormCanlan Ice Sports York - Rink 1
Jan 26 20204:00 PMREPAtom BBMississauga HurricanesSouth Fletcher's Sportsplex - Rink 3
Jan 26 20204:30 PMREPPeewee ANorth York StormCanlan Ice Sports York - Rink 1
Jan 26 20205:15 PMREPBantam BBToronto Leaside WildcatsCentury Gardens - Rink 2
Jan 26 20206:00 PMREPIntermediate ABarrie SharksBarrie Molson Centre
Jan 26 20206:15 PMREPMidget BBMississauga HurricanesCentury Gardens - Rink 2
MID-048Feb 03 20208:00 PMHLMidget 1 NavyOrangeville 2 GreyTony Rose (A)
NOV8-044Feb 08 20209:00 AMHLNovice 1 NavyNovice 3 RedCentury Gardens - Rink 1
ATM-043Feb 08 202010:00 AMHLAtom 2 SkyAtom 1 NavyCentury Gardens - Rink 1
PW-043Feb 08 202011:00 AMHLPeewee 2 SkyPeewee 1 NavyCentury Gardens - Rink 1
Feb 08 202012:00 PMDSBantam DSWaterloo RavensCentury Gardens - Rink 1
TYK-018Feb 08 202012:00 PMHLTyke 1 NavyOrangeville Tyke 1 OrangeAlder (Red)
TYK-019Feb 08 202012:00 PMHLTyke 2 SkyOrangeville Tyke 2 GreyAlder (Red)
323Feb 08 20202:15 PMREPIntermediate AAStoney Creek SabresCentury Gardens - Rink 2
332Feb 09 202012:00 PMREPIntermediate AABurlington BarracudasMainway Recreation Centre - Rink 1
Feb 09 202012:45 PMDSBantam DSOakville HornetsSixteen Mile Sports Complex
NOV8-045Feb 09 20202:00 PMHLNovice 2 SkyOrangeville 2 GreyAlder (Red)
MID-PO-001Feb 09 20206:00 PMHLMidget 1 NavyNorth Halton 2 RedCentury Gardens - Rink 1
317Feb 12 20207:40 PMREPIntermediate AACentral York PanthersStronach Aurora Recreation Complex - Aurora Toyota Rink
TYK-020Feb 15 20209:00 AMHLTyke 1 NavyOrangeville Tyke 2 GreyCentury Gardens - Rink 1
TYK-021Feb 15 20209:00 AMHLTyke 2 SkyOrangeville Tyke 1 OrangeCentury Gardens - Rink 1
NOV8-PO-002Feb 15 202010:00 AMHLNovice 2 SkyNovice 3 RedCentury Gardens - Rink 1
ATM-PO-004Feb 15 202011:00 AMHLAtom 2 SkyOrangeville 2 GreyCentury Gardens - Rink 1
PW-PO-003Feb 15 202012:00 PMHLPeewee 2 SkyOrangeville 2 GreyCentury Gardens - Rink 1
346Feb 15 20202:15 PMREPIntermediate AAToronto Leaside WildcatsCentury Gardens - Rink 2
BTM-PO-003Feb 15 20202:30 PMHLBantam 1 NavyCaledon 2 BlackCaledon East (2)
ATM-PO-002Feb 15 20206:00 PMHLAtom 1 NavyOrangeville 1 OrangeTony Rose (A)
NOV8-PO-003Feb 16 20209:30 AMHLNovice 1 NavyCaledon 1 BurgundyCaledon East (1)
ATM-PO-005Feb 16 202010:30 AMHLAtom 1 NavyCaledon 1 BurgundyCaledon East (1)
PW-PO-004Feb 16 20201:30 PMHLPeewee 1 NavyVaughan 1 WhiteSports Village (B)
MID-PO-006Feb 16 20206:00 PMHLMidget 1 NavyCaledon 1 BurgundyCentury Gardens - Rink 1
360Feb 21 20207:30 PMREPIntermediate AAKingston Ice WolvesInvista Centre - Swish Rink
TYK-028Feb 22 20209:00 AMHLTyke 2 SkyTyke 1 NavyCentury Gardens - Rink 1
PW-PO-006Feb 22 202010:00 AMHLPeewee 2 SkyOrangeville 1 OrangeCentury Gardens - Rink 1
ATM-PO-007Feb 22 202011:00 AMHLAtom 2 SkyOrangeville 1 OrangeCentury Gardens - Rink 1
NOV8-PO-005Feb 22 202012:00 PMHLNovice 1 NavyNovice 2 SkyCentury Gardens - Rink 1
364Feb 22 202012:15 PMREPIntermediate AAOttawa Lady SensCardelrec Recreation Complex - Arena A
BTM-PO-007Feb 22 20201:00 PMHLBantam 2 SkyOrangeville 2 GreyCentury Gardens - Rink 1
374Feb 23 202012:00 PMREPIntermediate AANepean WildcatsNepean Sportsplex - MacDonald Arena
BTM-PO-009Feb 23 20202:30 PMHLBantam 1 NavyVaughan 1 RedSports Village (B)
NOV8-PO-007Feb 23 20203:00 PMHLNovice 3 RedOrangeville 1 OrangeAlder (Red)
ATM-PO-009Feb 23 20204:00 PMHLAtom 1 NavyOrangeville 2 GreyAlder (Red)
PW-PO-002Feb 23 20206:00 PMHLPeewee 1 NavyOrangeville 2 GreyAlder (Red)
MID-PO-011Feb 23 20207:15 PMHLMidget 1 NavyNorth Halton 1 WhiteMMSP (C)
NOV8-PO-008Feb 29 20209:00 AMHLNovice 1 NavyOrangeville 1 OrangeCentury Gardens - Rink 1
ATM-PO-010Feb 29 202010:00 AMHLAtom 1 NavyCaledon 2 BlackCentury Gardens - Rink 1
PW-PO-008Feb 29 202011:00 AMHLPeewee 1 NavyCaledon 1 BurgundyCentury Gardens - Rink 1
TYK-022Feb 29 202012:00 PMHLTyke 2 SkyOrangeville Tyke 1 OrangeAlder (Red)
BTM-PO-011Feb 29 202012:00 PMHLBantam 2 SkyCaledon 2 BlackCentury Gardens - Rink 1
TYK-023Feb 29 202012:00 PMHLTyke 1 NavyOrangeville Tyke 2 GreyAlder (Red)
BTM-PO-012Feb 29 20203:30 PMHLBantam 1 NavyCaledon 1 BurgundyCaledon East (2)
NOV8-PO-009Mar 01 20209:30 AMHLNovice 2 SkyCaledon 1 BurgundyCaledon East (1)
ATM-PO-011Mar 01 202010:30 AMHLAtom 2 SkyCaledon 1 BurgundyCaledon East (1)
PW-PO-009Mar 01 20201:30 PMHLPeewee 2 SkyVaughan 1 WhiteSports Village (B)
NOV8-PO-010Mar 01 20202:00 PMHLNovice 3 RedOrangeville 2 GreyAlder (Red)
MID-PO-014Mar 01 20207:15 PMHLMidget 1 NavyNorth Halton 3 TealMMSP (C)
TYK-024Mar 07 20209:00 AMHLTyke 1 NavyOrangeville Tyke 1 OrangeCentury Gardens - Rink 1
TYK-025Mar 07 20209:00 AMHLTyke 2 SkyOrangeville Tyke 2 GreyCentury Gardens - Rink 1
NOV8-PO-011Mar 07 202010:00 AMHLNovice 2 SkyOrangeville 1 OrangeCentury Gardens - Rink 1
NOV8-PO-012Mar 07 202011:00 AMHLNovice 3 RedCaledon 1 BurgundyCentury Gardens - Rink 1
NOV8-PO-013Mar 07 202012:00 PMHLNovice 1 NavyOrangeville 2 GreyCentury Gardens - Rink 1
BTM-PO-015Mar 07 20201:00 PMHLBantam 1 NavyOrangeville 1 OrangeCentury Gardens - Rink 1
PW-PO-011Mar 07 20202:30 PMHLPeewee 2 SkyCaledon 1 BurgundyCaledon East (2)
BTM-PO-016Mar 07 20203:30 PMHLBantam 2 SkyCaledon 1 BurgundyCaledon East (2)
ATM-PO-013Mar 08 202010:30 AMHLAtom 2 SkyCaledon 2 BlackCaledon East (1)
PW-PO-013Mar 08 20204:00 PMHLPeewee 1 NavyOrangeville 1 OrangeAlder (Red)
BTM-PO-018Mar 08 20206:00 PMHLBantam 2 SkyOrangeville 1 OrangeAlder (Red)
MID-PO-018Mar 09 20208:00 PMHLMidget 1 NavyOrangeville 1 OrangeTony Rose (A)
BTM-PO-019Mar 14 202010:00 AMHLBantam 1 NavyBantam 2 SkyCentury Gardens - Rink 1
NOV8-PO-014Mar 28 202010:00 AMHLNovice 2 SkyOrangeville 2 GreyCentury Gardens - Rink 1
ATM-PO-015Mar 28 202011:00 AMHLAtom 1 NavyAtom 2 SkyCentury Gardens - Rink 1
NOV8-PO-015Mar 28 202012:00 PMHLNovice 3 RedNovice 1 NavyCentury Gardens - Rink 1
PW-PO-014Mar 28 20201:00 PMHLPeewee 1 NavyPeewee 2 SkyCentury Gardens - Rink 1
BTM-PO-020Mar 28 20202:00 PMHLBantam 1 NavyOrangeville 2 GreyCentury Gardens - Rink 1
MID-PO-021Mar 29 20206:00 PMHLMidget 1 NavyOrangeville 2 GreyCentury Gardens - Rink 1
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Brampton Canadettes Girls Hockey Association on Twitter
- and -
Visit Brampton Canadettes Girls Hockey Association on Facebook
- and -
Follow Brampton Canadettes Girls Hockey Association on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from bramptoncanadettes.com on Friday, January 17, 2020 at 4:18 PM