Schedule & Results (Brampton Canadettes Girls Hockey Association)

PrintOrganization Schedule & Results
Filter Opponents:
Game #DateTimeCategoryTeamOpponentVenueScoreResult
NOV8-011Oct 26 20199:00 AMHLNovice 1 NavyCaledon 1 BurgundyCentury Gardens - Rink 1
NOV8-012Oct 27 20199:30 AMHLNovice 3 RedCaledon 1 BurgundyCaledon East (1)
NOV8-013Oct 27 20192:00 PMHLNovice 2 SkyOrangeville 1 OrangeAlder (Red)
ATM-002Oct 27 20193:30 PMHLAtom 1 NavyCaledon 2 BlackCaledon East (1)
NOV8-017Nov 09 201910:00 AMHLNovice 2 SkyOrangeville 1 OrangeCentury Gardens - Rink 1
NOV8-018Nov 09 201911:00 AMHLNovice 3 RedCaledon 1 BurgundyCentury Gardens - Rink 1
Nov 11 20198:45 PMREPIntermediate AOshawa Lady GeneralsDelpark Homes Centre
NOV8-021Nov 16 20199:00 AMHLNovice 3 RedNovice 1 NavyCentury Gardens - Rink 1
NOV8-020Nov 16 201910:00 AMHLNovice 2 SkyOrangeville 2 GreyCentury Gardens - Rink 1
NOV8-024Nov 23 20199:00 AMHLNovice 1 NavyNovice 3 RedCentury Gardens - Rink 1
NOV8-023Nov 23 201910:00 AMHLNovice 2 SkyCaledon 1 BurgundyCentury Gardens - Rink 1
BTM-026Nov 23 20194:00 PMHLBantam 1 NavyOrangeville 2 GreyCentury Gardens - Rink 1
Nov 23 20195:45 PMREPMidget A (Grant)Oakville HornetsCentury Gardens - Rink 2
NOV8-026Nov 24 20192:00 PMHLNovice 2 SkyOrangeville 2 GreyAlder (Red)
NOV8-055Dec 01 20192:00 PMHLNovice 2 SkyOrangeville 1 OrangeAlder (Red)
NOV8-027Dec 01 20192:00 PMHLNovice 2 SkyOrangeville 1 OrangeAlder (Red)
NOV8-028Dec 01 20192:00 PMHLNovice 1 NavyOrangeville 2 GreyAlder (Red)
NOV8-057Dec 01 20192:00 PMHLNovice 2 SkyOrangeville 2 GreyAlder (Red)
ATM-026Dec 01 20193:00 PMHLAtom 1 NavyOrangeville 1 OrangeAlder (Red)
NOV8-029Dec 07 201910:00 AMHLNovice 2 SkyNovice 3 RedCentury Gardens - Rink 1
ATM-028Dec 07 201911:00 AMHLAtom 1 NavyAtom 2 SkyCentury Gardens - Rink 1
PW-026Dec 07 201912:00 PMHLPeewee 1 NavyPeewee 2 SkyCentury Gardens - Rink 1
NOV8-030Dec 08 20199:30 AMHLNovice 1 NavyCaledon 1 BurgundyCaledon East (1)
MID-031Dec 08 20196:00 PMHLMidget 1 NavyNorth Halton 1 WhiteCentury Gardens - Rink 1
Dec 12 20196:30 PMREPPeewee AANorth Halton TwistersMold-Masters Sportsplex
Dec 13 20197:00 PMREPBantam AVaughan FlamesVaughan Sports Village
NOV8-070Dec 14 20199:00 AMHLNovice 3 RedNovice 1 NavyCentury Gardens - Rink 1
NOV8-059Dec 14 20199:00 AMHLNovice 1 NavyOrangeville 1 OrangeCentury Gardens - Rink 1
NOV8-033Dec 14 20199:00 AMHLNovice 1 NavyCaledon 1 BurgundyCentury Gardens - Rink 1
Dec 14 20199:15 AMREPAtom AAWaterloo RavensCentury Gardens - Rink 2
NOV8-032Dec 14 201910:00 AMHLNovice 3 RedNovice 2 SkyCentury Gardens - Rink 1
NOV8-069Dec 14 201910:00 AMHLNovice 2 SkyOrangeville 1 OrangeCentury Gardens - Rink 1
NOV8-068Dec 14 201910:00 AMHLNovice 2 SkyCaledon 1 BurgundyCentury Gardens - Rink 1
Dec 14 201910:15 AMREPPeewee ACentral York PanthersCentury Gardens - Rink 2
Dec 14 201911:15 AMREPPeewee AACentral York PanthersCentury Gardens - Rink 2
ATM-031Dec 14 201912:00 PMHLAtom 1 NavyCaledon 1 BurgundyCentury Gardens - Rink 1
Dec 14 201912:45 PMREPBantam AAEtobicoke DolphinsCentury Gardens - Rink 2
196Dec 14 20191:00 PMREPIntermediate AAKitchener Lady RangersKitchener Memorial Auditorium
PW-029Dec 14 20191:00 PMHLPeewee 1 NavyVaughan 1 WhiteCentury Gardens - Rink 1
BTM-033Dec 14 20192:00 PMHLBantam 1 NavyVaughan 1 RedCentury Gardens - Rink 1
Dec 14 20192:15 PMREPAtom BBOakville HornetsCentury Gardens - Rink 2
Dec 14 20193:00 PMREPPeewee BBOrangeville TigersTony Rose Memorial Sports Centre
BTM-034Dec 14 20193:00 PMHLBantam 2 SkyCaledon 1 BurgundyCentury Gardens - Rink 1
Dec 14 20193:30 PMREPBantam BBMississauga HurricanesIceland Sports Complex - Rink 1
Dec 14 20194:00 PMREPSenior ACobourg Senior LadiesCobourg Community Centre
Dec 14 20194:15 PMREPMidget AAToronto AerosCentury Gardens - Rink 2
Dec 14 20195:45 PMREPMidget A (Grant)Brampton CanadettesCentury Gardens - Rink 2
Dec 14 20195:45 PMREPMidget A (Morrison)Brampton CanadettesCentury Gardens - Rink 2
Dec 14 20196:15 PMREPMidget BBMarkham-Stouffville StarsStouffville Clippers Sports Complex
Dec 14 20197:00 PMREPSenior ACobourg Senior LadiesCobourg Community Centre
TYK-012Dec 15 20199:00 AMHLTyke 1 NavyOrangeville Tyke 2 GreyCentury Gardens - Rink 1
TYK-013Dec 15 20199:00 AMHLTyke 2 SkyOrangeville Tyke 1 OrangeCentury Gardens - Rink 1
Dec 15 201910:15 AMREPAtom BOrangeville TigersCentury Gardens - Rink 2
Dec 15 201912:00 PMREPAtom AANorth Halton TwistersActon Community Centre
196Dec 15 201912:00 PMREPIntermediate AAMississauga HurricanesIceland Sports Complex - Rink 3
Dec 15 20191:45 PMREPMidget AANorth Halton TwistersActon Community Centre
ATM-033Dec 15 20193:00 PMHLAtom 2 SkyOrangeville 2 GreyAlder (Red)
ATM-001Dec 15 20193:30 PMHLAtom 1 NavyCaledon 1 BurgundyCaledon East (1)
PW-031Dec 15 20194:00 PMHLPeewee 2 SkyOrangeville 2 GreyAlder (Red)
Dec 15 20194:15 PMREPPeewee BBOakville HornetsCentury Gardens - Rink 2
BTM-036Dec 15 20195:00 PMHLBantam 2 SkyOrangeville 2 GreyAlder (Red)
Dec 15 20195:15 PMREPBantam BBNorth York StormCentury Gardens - Rink 2
Dec 15 20196:00 PMREPMidget BBEtobicoke DolphinsFord Performance Centre - Rink 1
Dec 15 20197:45 PMREPIntermediate ANorth York StormCentury Gardens - Rink 2
Dec 16 20199:00 PMREPMidget AAVaughan FlamesVaughan Sports Village
Dec 17 20197:00 PMREPIntermediate ABarrie SharksEast Bayfield Community Centre - Green Rink
Dec 18 20197:00 PMREPAtom BBGrand River MustangsCentre Weillington Community Sportsplex
Dec 19 20197:00 PMREPPeewee ANorth Halton TwistersJohn Tonelli Sports Centre
Dec 19 20197:45 PMREPMidget AABarrie SharksCentury Gardens - Rink 2
Dec 19 20199:15 PMREPMidget A (Morrison)Brampton CanadettesCentury Gardens - Rink 2
Dec 19 20199:15 PMREPMidget A (Grant)Brampton CanadettesCentury Gardens - Rink 2
Dec 20 20196:30 PMREPPeewee AABarrie SharksEast Bayfield Community Centre - Green Rink
Dec 20 20196:45 PMREPAtom AABarrie SharksInnisfil Recreational Complex
218Dec 20 20198:00 PMREPIntermediate AALondon DevilettesLondon Sports Park - North Rink
Dec 20 20198:30 PMREPIntermediate ANorth York StormCanlan Ice Sports York - Rink 1
Dec 20 20199:15 PMREPSenior AScarborough SharksCentury Gardens - Rink 2
Dec 20 20199:15 PMREPBantam AEtobicoke DolphinsFord Performance Centre - Rink 2
Dec 21 20199:15 AMREPAtom AABarrie SharksCentury Gardens - Rink 2
Dec 21 201911:15 AMREPPeewee AAEtobicoke DolphinsCentury Gardens - Rink 2
Dec 21 201912:30 PMREPBantam BBToronto Leaside WildcatsBaycrest Arena
Dec 21 201912:45 PMREPBantam AACentral York PanthersCentury Gardens - Rink 2
Dec 21 20191:15 PMREPAtom BMarkham-Stouffville StarsStouffville Clippers Sports Complex
PW-032Dec 21 20192:30 PMHLPeewee 1 NavyCaledon 1 BurgundyCaledon East (2)
BTM-037Dec 21 20193:30 PMHLBantam 1 NavyCaledon 1 BurgundyCaledon East (2)
Dec 21 20194:00 PMREPPeewee BBNorth Halton TwistersJohn Tonelli Sports Centre
Dec 21 20194:15 PMREPMidget AACentral York PanthersCentury Gardens - Rink 2
Dec 21 20194:30 PMREPMidget A (Morrison)Caledon CoyotesCaledon East Arena
227Dec 21 20194:40 PMREPIntermediate AASouthwest WildcatsForest Glade Arena - Rink A
Dec 21 20194:45 PMREPMidget A (Grant)Etobicoke DolphinsFord Performance Centre - Rink 1
Dec 21 20196:30 PMREPBantam ANorth York StormCanlan Ice Sports York - Rink 4
Dec 22 20199:15 AMREPAtom BBGrand River MustangsCentury Gardens - Rink 2
Dec 22 201910:15 AMREPAtom BNorth York StormCentury Gardens - Rink 2
ATM-034Dec 22 201910:30 AMHLAtom 1 NavyCaledon 2 BlackCaledon East (1)
228Dec 22 201911:00 AMREPIntermediate AABluewater HawksGemini Sportsplex - Blue Rink
Dec 22 201911:15 AMREPBantam AMississauga HurricanesCentury Gardens - Rink 2
Dec 22 201912:15 PMREPPeewee AAMississauga HurricanesIceland Sports Complex - Rink 1
Dec 22 201912:45 PMREPMidget A (Grant)Scarborough SharksCentury Gardens - Rink 2
Dec 22 201912:45 PMREPAtom AAOakville HornetsSixteen Mile Sports Complex
Dec 22 20192:15 PMREPBantam AANorth York StormCentury Gardens - Rink 2
Dec 22 20195:15 PMREPBantam BBMississauga HurricanesCentury Gardens - Rink 2
Dec 22 20198:00 PMREPSenior AWhitby WolvesMcKinney Centre - Rink 1
Jan 02 20207:00 PMREPBantam ANorth Halton TwistersCentury Gardens - Rink 2
NOV8-062Jan 04 20209:00 AMHLNovice 3 RedNovice 1 NavyCentury Gardens - Rink 1
NOV8-035Jan 04 20209:00 AMHLNovice 1 NavyOrangeville 1 OrangeCentury Gardens - Rink 1
NOV8-060Jan 04 202010:00 AMHLNovice 2 SkyOrangeville 2 GreyCentury Gardens - Rink 1
NOV8-061Jan 04 202010:00 AMHLNovice 2 SkyOrangeville 1 OrangeCentury Gardens - Rink 1
ATM-035Jan 04 202011:00 AMHLAtom 1 NavyOrangeville 2 GreyCentury Gardens - Rink 1
TYK-015Jan 04 202012:00 PMHLTyke 1 NavyOrangeville Tyke 2 GreyAlder (Red)
TYK-014Jan 04 202012:00 PMHLTyke 2 SkyOrangeville Tyke 1 OrangeAlder (Red)
ATM-036Jan 04 202012:00 PMHLAtom 2 SkyCaledon 1 BurgundyCentury Gardens - Rink 1
PW-034Jan 04 20201:00 PMHLPeewee 1 NavyOrangeville 1 OrangeCentury Gardens - Rink 1
PW-035Jan 04 20202:00 PMHLPeewee 2 SkyCaledon 1 BurgundyCentury Gardens - Rink 1
237Jan 04 20202:15 PMREPIntermediate AADurham West LightingCentury Gardens - Rink 2
BTM-040Jan 04 20203:00 PMHLBantam 2 SkyBantam 1 NavyCentury Gardens - Rink 1
NOV8-063Jan 05 20209:30 AMHLNovice 3 RedCaledon 1 BurgundyCaledon East (1)
NOV8-064Jan 05 20209:30 AMHLNovice 3 RedOrangeville 2 GreyCaledon East (1)
NOV8-036Jan 05 20209:30 AMHLNovice 2 SkyCaledon 1 BurgundyCaledon East (1)
NOV8-037Jan 05 20202:00 PMHLNovice 3 RedOrangeville 2 GreyAlder (Red)
ATM-038Jan 05 20203:00 PMHLAtom 2 SkyOrangeville 1 OrangeAlder (Red)
PW-037Jan 05 20204:00 PMHLPeewee 1 NavyOrangeville 1 OrangeAlder (Red)
MID-035Jan 05 20206:00 PMHLMidget 1 NavyNorth Halton 3 TealCentury Gardens - Rink 1
MID-036Jan 06 20208:00 PMHLMidget 1 NavyCaledon 1 BurgundyMayfield
245Jan 10 20208:35 PMREPIntermediate AAStoney Creek SabresGateway Ice Centre - Rink 1
NOV8-066Jan 11 20209:00 AMHLNovice 1 NavyOrangeville 1 OrangeCentury Gardens - Rink 1
NOV8-039Jan 11 20209:00 AMHLNovice 1 NavyNovice 2 SkyCentury Gardens - Rink 1
NOV8-065Jan 11 20209:00 AMHLNovice 1 NavyOrangeville 2 GreyCentury Gardens - Rink 1
NOV8-067Jan 11 202010:00 AMHLNovice 2 SkyNovice 3 RedCentury Gardens - Rink 1
NOV8-038Jan 11 202010:00 AMHLNovice 3 RedOrangeville 2 GreyCentury Gardens - Rink 1
PW-038Jan 11 202012:00 PMHLPeewee 2 SkyVaughan 1 WhiteCentury Gardens - Rink 1
247Jan 11 20202:15 PMREPIntermediate AACentral York PanthersCentury Gardens - Rink 2
TYK-017Jan 12 20209:00 AMHLTyke 2 SkyOrangeville Tyke 2 GreyCentury Gardens - Rink 1
TYK-016Jan 12 20209:00 AMHLTyke 1 NavyOrangeville Tyke 1 OrangeCentury Gardens - Rink 1
NOV8-040Jan 12 20202:00 PMHLNovice 1 NavyOrangeville 1 OrangeAlder (Red)
BTM-043Jan 12 20206:00 PMHLBantam 1 NavyBantam 2 SkyCentury Gardens - Rink 1
MID-041Jan 12 20206:15 PMHLMidget 1 NavyNorth Halton 2 RedMMSP (C)
MID-043Jan 13 20208:00 PMHLMidget 1 NavyOrangeville 2 GreyTony Rose (A)
TYK-027Jan 18 20209:00 AMHLTyke 1 NavyTyke 2 SkyCentury Gardens - Rink 1
NOV8-041Jan 18 202010:00 AMHLNovice 3 RedOrangeville 1 OrangeCentury Gardens - Rink 1
ATM-040Jan 18 202011:00 AMHLAtom 1 NavyOrangeville 1 OrangeCentury Gardens - Rink 1
NOV8-042Jan 18 202012:00 PMHLNovice 2 SkyNovice 1 NavyCentury Gardens - Rink 1
ATM-041Jan 18 20201:00 PMHLAtom 2 SkyCaledon 2 BlackCentury Gardens - Rink 1
PW-040Jan 18 20202:00 PMHLPeewee 1 NavyOrangeville 2 GreyCentury Gardens - Rink 1
267Jan 18 20202:15 PMREPIntermediate AASouthwest WildcatsCentury Gardens - Rink 2
BTM-044Jan 18 20203:00 PMHLBantam 1 NavyCaledon 1 BurgundyCentury Gardens - Rink 1
BTM-045Jan 18 20203:30 PMHLBantam 2 SkyCaledon 2 BlackCaledon East (2)
267Jan 19 20202:15 PMREPIntermediate AALondon DevilettesCentury Gardens - Rink 2
PW-042Jan 19 20203:00 PMHLPeewee 2 SkyOrangeville 1 OrangeAlder (Red)
BTM-046Jan 19 20204:00 PMHLBantam 1 NavyOrangeville 2 GreyAlder (Red)
MID-045Jan 19 20206:00 PMHLMidget 1 NavyNorth Halton 1 WhiteCentury Gardens - Rink 1
287Jan 25 20202:15 PMREPIntermediate AAKitchener Lady RangersCentury Gardens - Rink 2
MID-048Feb 03 20208:00 PMHLMidget 1 NavyOrangeville 2 GreyTony Rose (A)
317Feb 05 20207:40 PMREPIntermediate AACentral York PanthersStronach Aurora Recreation Complex - Aurora Toyota Rink
NOV8-044Feb 08 20209:00 AMHLNovice 1 NavyNovice 3 RedCentury Gardens - Rink 1
ATM-043Feb 08 202010:00 AMHLAtom 2 SkyAtom 1 NavyCentury Gardens - Rink 1
PW-043Feb 08 202011:00 AMHLPeewee 2 SkyPeewee 1 NavyCentury Gardens - Rink 1
TYK-018Feb 08 202012:00 PMHLTyke 1 NavyOrangeville Tyke 1 OrangeAlder (Red)
TYK-019Feb 08 202012:00 PMHLTyke 2 SkyOrangeville Tyke 2 GreyAlder (Red)
323Feb 08 20202:15 PMREPIntermediate AAStoney Creek SabresCentury Gardens - Rink 2
332Feb 09 202012:00 PMREPIntermediate AABurlington BarracudasMainway Recreation Centre - Rink 1
NOV8-045Feb 09 20202:00 PMHLNovice 2 SkyOrangeville 2 GreyAlder (Red)
MID-PO-001Feb 09 20206:00 PMHLMidget 1 NavyNorth Halton 2 RedCentury Gardens - Rink 1
TYK-021Feb 15 20209:00 AMHLTyke 2 SkyOrangeville Tyke 1 OrangeCentury Gardens - Rink 1
TYK-020Feb 15 20209:00 AMHLTyke 1 NavyOrangeville Tyke 2 GreyCentury Gardens - Rink 1
NOV8-PO-002Feb 15 202010:00 AMHLNovice 2 SkyNovice 3 RedCentury Gardens - Rink 1
ATM-PO-004Feb 15 202011:00 AMHLAtom 2 SkyOrangeville 2 GreyCentury Gardens - Rink 1
PW-PO-003Feb 15 202012:00 PMHLPeewee 2 SkyOrangeville 2 GreyCentury Gardens - Rink 1
346Feb 15 20202:15 PMREPIntermediate AAToronto Leaside WildcatsCentury Gardens - Rink 2
BTM-PO-003Feb 15 20202:30 PMHLBantam 1 NavyCaledon 2 BlackCaledon East (2)
ATM-PO-002Feb 15 20206:00 PMHLAtom 1 NavyOrangeville 1 OrangeTony Rose (A)
NOV8-PO-003Feb 16 20209:30 AMHLNovice 1 NavyCaledon 1 BurgundyCaledon East (1)
ATM-PO-005Feb 16 202010:30 AMHLAtom 1 NavyCaledon 1 BurgundyCaledon East (1)
PW-PO-004Feb 16 20201:30 PMHLPeewee 1 NavyVaughan 1 WhiteSports Village (B)
MID-PO-006Feb 16 20206:00 PMHLMidget 1 NavyCaledon 1 BurgundyCentury Gardens - Rink 1
360Feb 21 20207:30 PMREPIntermediate AAKingston Ice WolvesInvista Centre - Swish Rink
TYK-028Feb 22 20209:00 AMHLTyke 2 SkyTyke 1 NavyCentury Gardens - Rink 1
PW-PO-006Feb 22 202010:00 AMHLPeewee 2 SkyOrangeville 1 OrangeCentury Gardens - Rink 1
ATM-PO-007Feb 22 202011:00 AMHLAtom 2 SkyOrangeville 1 OrangeCentury Gardens - Rink 1
NOV8-PO-005Feb 22 202012:00 PMHLNovice 1 NavyNovice 2 SkyCentury Gardens - Rink 1
364Feb 22 202012:15 PMREPIntermediate AAOttawa Lady SensCardelrec Recreation Complex - Arena A
BTM-PO-007Feb 22 20201:00 PMHLBantam 2 SkyOrangeville 2 GreyCentury Gardens - Rink 1
374Feb 23 202012:00 PMREPIntermediate AANepean WildcatsNepean Sportsplex - MacDonald Arena
BTM-PO-009Feb 23 20202:30 PMHLBantam 1 NavyVaughan 1 RedSports Village (B)
NOV8-PO-007Feb 23 20203:00 PMHLNovice 3 RedOrangeville 1 OrangeAlder (Red)
ATM-PO-009Feb 23 20204:00 PMHLAtom 1 NavyOrangeville 2 GreyAlder (Red)
PW-PO-002Feb 23 20206:00 PMHLPeewee 1 NavyOrangeville 2 GreyAlder (Red)
MID-PO-011Feb 23 20207:15 PMHLMidget 1 NavyNorth Halton 1 WhiteMMSP (C)
NOV8-PO-008Feb 29 20209:00 AMHLNovice 1 NavyOrangeville 1 OrangeCentury Gardens - Rink 1
ATM-PO-010Feb 29 202010:00 AMHLAtom 1 NavyCaledon 2 BlackCentury Gardens - Rink 1
PW-PO-008Feb 29 202011:00 AMHLPeewee 1 NavyCaledon 1 BurgundyCentury Gardens - Rink 1
TYK-022Feb 29 202012:00 PMHLTyke 2 SkyOrangeville Tyke 1 OrangeAlder (Red)
TYK-023Feb 29 202012:00 PMHLTyke 1 NavyOrangeville Tyke 2 GreyAlder (Red)
BTM-PO-011Feb 29 202012:00 PMHLBantam 2 SkyCaledon 2 BlackCentury Gardens - Rink 1
BTM-PO-012Feb 29 20203:30 PMHLBantam 1 NavyCaledon 1 BurgundyCaledon East (2)
NOV8-PO-009Mar 01 20209:30 AMHLNovice 2 SkyCaledon 1 BurgundyCaledon East (1)
ATM-PO-011Mar 01 202010:30 AMHLAtom 2 SkyCaledon 1 BurgundyCaledon East (1)
PW-PO-009Mar 01 20201:30 PMHLPeewee 2 SkyVaughan 1 WhiteSports Village (B)
NOV8-PO-010Mar 01 20202:00 PMHLNovice 3 RedOrangeville 2 GreyAlder (Red)
MID-PO-014Mar 01 20207:15 PMHLMidget 1 NavyNorth Halton 3 TealMMSP (C)
TYK-025Mar 07 20209:00 AMHLTyke 2 SkyOrangeville Tyke 2 GreyCentury Gardens - Rink 1
TYK-024Mar 07 20209:00 AMHLTyke 1 NavyOrangeville Tyke 1 OrangeCentury Gardens - Rink 1
NOV8-PO-011Mar 07 202010:00 AMHLNovice 2 SkyOrangeville 1 OrangeCentury Gardens - Rink 1
NOV8-PO-012Mar 07 202011:00 AMHLNovice 3 RedCaledon 1 BurgundyCentury Gardens - Rink 1
NOV8-PO-013Mar 07 202012:00 PMHLNovice 1 NavyOrangeville 2 GreyCentury Gardens - Rink 1
BTM-PO-015Mar 07 20201:00 PMHLBantam 1 NavyOrangeville 1 OrangeCentury Gardens - Rink 1
PW-PO-011Mar 07 20202:30 PMHLPeewee 2 SkyCaledon 1 BurgundyCaledon East (2)
BTM-PO-016Mar 07 20203:30 PMHLBantam 2 SkyCaledon 1 BurgundyCaledon East (2)
ATM-PO-013Mar 08 202010:30 AMHLAtom 2 SkyCaledon 2 BlackCaledon East (1)
PW-PO-013Mar 08 20204:00 PMHLPeewee 1 NavyOrangeville 1 OrangeAlder (Red)
BTM-PO-018Mar 08 20206:00 PMHLBantam 2 SkyOrangeville 1 OrangeAlder (Red)
MID-PO-018Mar 09 20208:00 PMHLMidget 1 NavyOrangeville 1 OrangeTony Rose (A)
BTM-PO-019Mar 14 202010:00 AMHLBantam 1 NavyBantam 2 SkyCentury Gardens - Rink 1
NOV8-PO-014Mar 28 202010:00 AMHLNovice 2 SkyOrangeville 2 GreyCentury Gardens - Rink 1
ATM-PO-015Mar 28 202011:00 AMHLAtom 1 NavyAtom 2 SkyCentury Gardens - Rink 1
NOV8-PO-015Mar 28 202012:00 PMHLNovice 3 RedNovice 1 NavyCentury Gardens - Rink 1
PW-PO-014Mar 28 20201:00 PMHLPeewee 1 NavyPeewee 2 SkyCentury Gardens - Rink 1
BTM-PO-020Mar 28 20202:00 PMHLBantam 1 NavyOrangeville 2 GreyCentury Gardens - Rink 1
MID-PO-021Mar 29 20206:00 PMHLMidget 1 NavyOrangeville 2 GreyCentury Gardens - Rink 1
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Brampton Canadettes Girls Hockey Association on Twitter
- and -
Visit Brampton Canadettes Girls Hockey Association on Facebook
- and -
Follow Brampton Canadettes Girls Hockey Association on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from bramptoncanadettes.com on Tuesday, December 10, 2019 at 5:28 AM