Schedule & Results, Representative (Brampton Canadettes Girls Hockey Association)

PrintCategory Schedule & Results
Filter Opponents:
Game #DateTimeTeamOpponentVenueScoreResult
Sep 11 20214:00 PMU22 AA (JUNIORS - PWHL)Barrie SharksEast Bayfield Community Centre - Green Rink
Sep 12 20212:00 PMU22 AA (JUNIORS - PWHL)Barrie SharksCentury Gardens - Rink 1
Sep 17 20216:30 PMU15 AMississauga HurricanesMeadowvale Four Rinks - Rink 2
1Sep 18 202112:00 PMU18 A (ROSS)North York StormHerbert H. Carnegie Centennial Centre
Sep 18 20211:00 PMU13 BBNorth York StormParamount Ice - Thornhill North Rink
Sep 18 20216:45 PMU18 A (GRANT)Mississauga HurricanesIceland Sports Complex - Rink 1
Sep 19 202110:30 AMU15 AAGuelph GryphonsGryphon Centre Arena - Gold Rink
Sep 19 20212:00 PMU22 AA (JUNIORS - PWHL)Toronto Leaside WildcatsCentury Gardens - Rink 1
Sep 21 20217:30 PMU15 ANorth Halton TwistersMilton Memorial Arena
Sep 24 20216:30 PMU15 AMississauga HurricanesMeadowvale Four Rinks - Rink 2
Sep 25 202110:00 AMU22 AA (JUNIORS - PWHL)Etobicoke DolphinsMainway Recreation Centre - Rink 1
Sep 25 202112:45 PMU15 AAGuelph GryphonsChris Gibson Recreation Centre
Sep 25 20211:00 PMU22 AA (JUNIORS - PWHL)Mississauga HurricanesMainway Recreation Centre - Rink 1
Sep 25 20211:00 PMU13 BBNorth York StormParamount Ice - Thornhill South Rink
2Sep 25 20215:45 PMU18 A (ROSS)North York StormChris Gibson Recreation Centre
Sep 25 20216:45 PMU15 AEtobicoke DolphinsFord Performance Centre - Rink 1
Sep 26 202110:00 AMU22 AA (JUNIORS - PWHL)Toronto Leaside WildcatsMainway Recreation Centre - Rink 1
Sep 26 202111:15 AMU15 ANorth Halton TwistersChris Gibson Recreation Centre
Sep 26 202112:45 PMU18 A (GRANT)Mississauga HurricanesChris Gibson Recreation Centre
Sep 26 20211:00 PMU22 AA (JUNIORS - PWHL)Burlington BarracudasMainway Recreation Centre - Rink 1
Sep 26 20215:15 PMU15 AANorth York StormParamount Ice - Thornhill South Rink
Oct 02 20212:00 PMU22 AA (JUNIORS - PWHL)St. Catherines Ridley CollegeCentury Gardens - Rink 1
Oct 02 20215:45 PMU13 BBMississauga HurricanesIceland Sports Complex - Rink 1
Oct 03 20211:30 PMU15 AAMississauga HurricanesIceland Sports Complex - Rink 2
Oct 03 20212:15 PMU22 AA (JUNIORS - PWHL)Durham West LightingChris Gibson Recreation Centre
Oct 09 20216:45 PMU15 AAEtobicoke DolphinsFord Performance Centre - Rink 4
001Oct 17 20217:30 PMSENIOR AOakville HornetsJoshua's Creek Arenas - Red Rink
002Oct 20 20219:00 PMSENIOR ASt. Catharines JetsSeymour-Hannah Sports and Entertainment Complex
Oct 24 20212:30 PMU22 AA (JUNIORS - PWHL)Durham West LightingAjax Community Centre - Rink 1
012Oct 24 20219:30 PMSENIOR ACambridge RoadrunnersHespeler Memorial Arena
013Oct 29 20219:00 PMSENIOR AAncaster AvalancheCentury Gardens - Rink 2
003Oct 31 20219:00 PMSENIOR AKitchener Lady RangersGrand River Arena
004Nov 05 20216:00 AMSENIOR AMcMaster MaruadersTBD
005Nov 12 20219:00 PMSENIOR ABrantford Ice CatsCentury Gardens - Rink 2
014Nov 20 20218:30 PMSENIOR AAncaster AvalancheMorgan Firestone Arena
006Dec 11 20218:00 PMSENIOR AHamilton HawksMohawk 4 Ice Centre - Blue
007Dec 17 20219:00 PMSENIOR AOakville HornetsCentury Gardens - Rink 2
008Jan 14 20229:00 PMSENIOR AKitchener Lady RangersCentury Gardens - Rink 1
009Jan 21 20229:00 PMSENIOR AHamilton HawksCentury Gardens - Rink 2
010Feb 04 20229:00 PMSENIOR ASt. Catharines JetsCentury Gardens - Rink 2
011Feb 11 20229:00 PMSENIOR AMcMaster MaruadersCentury Gardens - Rink 2
015Feb 18 20229:00 PMSENIOR ACambridge RoadrunnersCentury Gardens - Rink 1
Printed from bramptoncanadettes.com on Thursday, September 16, 2021 at 8:08 PM