Schedule & Results, Representative (Brampton Canadettes Girls Hockey Association)
PROUD
MEMBER
OWHA Website
Team Finder
Safe Sport
Contact
Search
Login
Contact
Search
Home
Team Finder
Organization Menu
Home
About
Maps/Arenas
Mission & Vision
Executive & Staff
Constitution and Bylaws
History
Social Media
Privacy Policy
Contact Us
Ontario Trillium Foundation
Registration
General Information
Financial Assistance
Refund Policy
Refund Policy
Refund Request Form
Volunteers
Coach/Staff
Team Staff Requirements
Team Staff Registration
Police Background Check
Police Background Check
Criminal Offence Declaration
Course Links
JR. Canadettes
JR. Canadettes
OWHA U22AA Elite
House League
Rising Stars Learn To Skate
BCGHA Hockey Equipment Checklist
Games Centre
Schedule & Results
Organization Calendar
Awards
Greatest Gains
Love of the Game
Scholarship Recipients
Scholarship Program
University and College Teams
Tournaments
Canadettes Easter Tournament
Info and Registration
Tournament History
Two Nations College Prep
Staff
Rep Coaches 2023-24
Ramp Games and Portal Tutorials
Rep Coaches 2024-25
Referee Requests 2023-24
Confirmed Home Game Officials
Coach Locker
OWHA Handbook 2019-20
Drill Sites
Drill Sites
Coach Nielsen
CoachThem
Drill Junkies
Drill Draw
Hockey Canada Drill Hub
Hockey for Youth Coaches
HockeyShare
How to Hockey
Ice Hockey Systems
iPlayHockey
I-Train Hockey
Weiss Tech Hockey
OMHA Game Card
OWHA Game Card
Practice Plan Template Full Ice
Practice Plan Template Half Ice
Rep Coach Selection Process
Trainers
Trainers
Rowan's Law Update
Concussion Awareness
Concussion Card
Concussion Guidelines
Concussion Recognition Tool
Emergency Action Plan
Facility Safety Checklist
First Aid Kit Recommended Items
Injury Log
Injury Prevention Techniques
Injury Report
Medical Information Sheet
Return to Play Form
Return to Play Guidelines
Trainer's Responsibilities
Parents
Respect in Sport for Parents
Gearing up for the 2020 Season
Hockey Canada Equipment Fitting Video
Guide to Equipment Fitting
A Guide to Cleaning Equipment
Equipment Poster
Canada's Food Guide
Cyber Bullying Info
Safety Requires Teamwork Booklet
Harassment, Abuse, Bullying and Misconduct Policy
Fair Play Codes
Just a Game Campaign 1.0
Just a Game Campaign 2.0
Forms
Teams
Teams
Representative Menu
Category Home
Category News
Schedule & Results
Category Staff
Category Coaches
Category Calendar
U9 A
U11 BB
U13 AA
U13 A
U13 B
U15 AA
U15 A
U15 BB
U15 B
U18 AA
U18 A
U18 BB
U22 AA (JUNIOR)
U22 A
SENIOR A
SENIOR B
Team Websites
U9 A
U11 BB
U13 AA
U13 A
U13 B
U15 AA
U15 A
U15 BB
U15 B
U18 AA
U18 A
U18 BB
U22 AA (JUNIOR)
U22 A
SENIOR A
SENIOR B
×
Representative
Schedule & Results
Sitemap
Category Schedule & Results
Filter
Game Status
All Scheduled Games
847 Games
All Scheduled Games
847 Games
Unreported Games
11 Games
×
Filter By Opponent
All Opponents
847 games
All Opponents
847 games
Ancaster Avalanche
4 games
Barrie Sharks #107
2 games
Barrie Sharks
15 games
Belle Tire
1 game
Belleville Bearcats
2 games
Biggby
2 games
Bluewater Hawks
2 games
Brampton Canadettes
2 games
Brantford Ice Cats
5 games
Brock Jr Badgers
1 game
Buffalo Bisons
1 game
Burlington Barracudas
12 games
Caledon Coyotes
6 games
Cambridge Rivulettes
1 game
Cambridge Roadrunners - 2201
1 game
Cambridge Roadrunners
8 games
Central York Panthers #56
1 game
Central York Panthers
11 games
Chatham Chill
1 game
Clearview Ice Cats
1 game
Cobourg Senior Ladies
1 game
Cold Creek Comets
2 games
Collingwood Lightning
2 games
Cornwall Typhoons
1 game
Dawson College
1 game
Durham West Lighting
4 games
Etobicoke Dolphins #415
1 game
Etobicoke Dolphins #420
1 game
Etobicoke Dolphins
11 games
Fl Alliance
1 game
Flamborough Falcons
8 games
Georgina Golden Hawks
3 games
Gloucester-Cumberland Stars
1 game
Grand River Mustangs
5 games
Guelph Gryphons
16 games
Hamilton Hawks
2 games
Honey Baked 14U T2
1 game
Honey Baked
2 games
Kanata Rangers
3 games
Kemptville Storm
1 game
King Royals
1 game
Kings Edge Hill Highlanders
1 game
Kingston Ice Wolves
3 games
Kitchener Lady Rangers
4 games
Lac St Louis Warriors
1 game
Leaside Wildcats #3796
1 game
Leaside Wildcats #3815
1 game
Leaside Wildcats
10 games
Little Cesars
2 games
Lloydminister Stealers
1 game
London Devilettes
3 games
Markham-Stouffville Stars
10 games
McMaster Maruaders
1 game
Mississauga Hurricanes
16 games
Napanee Crunch
2 games
Nepean Wildcats
1 game
New Tecumseth Ice Cats
1 game
Niagara Rapids
1 game
Norfolk HERicanes
1 game
North Bay Ice Boltz
1 game
North Durham Blades
1 game
North Halton Twisters
25 games
North Simcoe Capitals
5 games
North York Storm #3015
1 game
North York Storm #3022
1 game
North York Storm
21 games
Oakville Hornets
14 games
Orangeville Tigers
12 games
Orillia Hawks
1 game
Oshawa Lady Generals
2 games
Ottawa Ice
1 game
Ottawa Lady Sens
1 game
Ottawa Valley
1 game
Owen Sound Ice Hawks
1 game
Pacific Cost AHA
1 game
Peterborough Ice Kats
2 games
Philadelphia Jr Flyers
1 game
Ridley College Tigers
1 game
Rochester BK Selects U19
1 game
Rochester Jr Americans - McDonald
1 game
Rochester JR Americans
1 game
Saugeen-Maitland Lightning
2 games
Sault Ste. Marie
1 game
Scarborough Sharks #835
1 game
Scarborough Sharks #849
1 game
Scarborough Sharks
8 games
SENIOR A
26 games
SENIOR B
18 games
Smith`s Falls Stars Cubs
1 game
St. Catharines Jets
1 game
St. Catherines Badgers
1 game
St. Catherines Brock Jr. Badgers
11 games
St. Louis Lady Blues
1 game
Stoney Creek Sabres
8 games
Stratford Aces
4 games
Sudbury Lady Wolves
7 games
Syracuse Valley Eagles - Ronan
1 game
TBD
1 game
Team Illinois U18
1 game
Toronto Aeros
2 games
Toronto Leaside Wildcats
10 games
Twin Centre Hericanes
1 game
Twin Centre
1 game
U11 BB
30 games
U13 A
30 games
U13 AA
27 games
U13 B
28 games
U15 A
31 games
U15 AA
30 games
U15 B
22 games
U15 BB
33 games
U18 A
30 games
U18 AA
35 games
U18 BB
37 games
U22 A
22 games
U22 AA (JUNIOR)
27 games
U22A Voltigeurs du Cégep de Drummondville T112
1 game
U9 A
29 games
Voltigeurs du Cégep de Drummondville
1 game
Waterloo Ravens
5 games
Westmoreland Eagles
1 game
Whitby Wolves #4841
1 game
Whitby Wolves #4845
1 game
Whitby Wolves
3 games
Wiarton Wild
1 game
Windsor Wildcats
3 games
Windy City Storm
1 game
Wingham/Lucknow 86er’s
1 game
Wingham
3 games
Woodstock Wildcats
1 game
Woolwich Wild
2 games
×
Filter By Venue
All Venues
847 games
All Venues
847 games
Acton Community Centre
1 game
Agincourt Recreation Centre
1 game
Ajax Community Centre - Rink 1
3 games
Ajax Community Centre - Rink 3
3 games
Ajax Community Centre - Rink 4
3 games
Albert McCormick Community Centre - Rink 1
2 games
Albion Arena
1 game
Alder Recreation Centre - Green Rink
7 games
Alder Recreation Centre - Red Rink
4 games
Allandale Recreation Centre - Blue Rink
1 game
Angela James Arena
1 game
Angus Glen Community Centre Arena - East Rink
2 games
Angus Glen Community Centre Arena - West Rink
3 games
Ann Arbor Ice Cube
1 game
Appleby Ice Centre - Rink 2
1 game
Argyle Arena - Rink A
1 game
Arthur & Area Community Centre
2 games
Aurora Community Centre
2 games
Bad Boy Arena Rink 5
3 games
Beverly Arena
1 game
Big Boy Arena #3
1 game
Brain Orser Arena
1 game
Brantford Sports Complex - Davis
1 game
Buffalo Riverworks
3 games
CAA Centre - (Brampton)
1 game
CAA Centre - Gay Lea Rink
2 games
CAA Centre - Maple Lodge Rink
3 games
CAA Centre - Spectator Rink
7 games
CAA Centre - Tire World Rink
3 games
Caledon East Arena - Pad 1
2 games
Caledon East Arena - Pad 2
2 games
Campus Ice Centre (Oshawa) - Pad 2
1 game
Campus Ice Centre
1 game
Canlan (Oshawa) - Pad 1
1 game
Canlan Ice Sports Etobicoke - Rink 1
1 game
Canlan Ice Sports Etobicoke - Rink 2
1 game
Canlan Ice Sports Oakville - Rink 1
1 game
Canlan Ice Sports Oakville - Rink 2
1 game
Canlan Ice Sports Oakville - Rink 3
2 games
Canlan Ice Sports Oakville - Rink 4
3 games
Canlan Ice Sports Oshawa - Rink 2
3 games
Canlan Ice Sports Scarborough - Rink 1
4 games
Canlan Ice Sports Scarborough - Rink 2
5 games
Canlan Ice Sports Scarborough - Rink 3
8 games
Canlan Ice Sports Scarborough - Rink 4
1 game
Canlan Ice Sports York - Rink 1
6 games
Canlan Ice Sports York - Rink 2
3 games
Canlan Ice Sports York - Rink 3
8 games
Canlan Ice Sports York - Rink 4
2 games
Canlan Ice Sports York - Rink 5
7 games
Canlan Ice Sports York - Rink 6
1 game
Carlisle Community Centre
2 games
Cassie Campbell Community Centre
3 games
CDRC (centre dufferin rec complex)
1 game
Centennial Park Arena (Etobicoke) - West Pad
1 game
Centennial Park Arena
1 game
Centennial Recreation Centre - Rink A
1 game
Central Arena
1 game
Centre Wellington Community Sportsplex - Pad A
6 games
Centre Wellington Community Sportsplex - Pad B
2 games
Century Gardens - Rink 1
39 games
Century Gardens - Rink 2
232 games
Chelmsford Community Centre Arena
1 game
Chippawa Willoughby Memorial Arena
1 game
Clarkson Community Centre
1 game
Cobourg Community Centre
3 games
Coniston Community Arena (Toe Blake Arena)
2 games
Dearborn Ice Skating Complex
3 games
Delaney & O'Brien Arena
1 game
Delpark Homes Centre - Rink 2
1 game
Delpark Homes Centre - Rink 3
1 game
Don Beer Arena - Rink 3
3 games
Don McLaren Arena
1 game
Don Mills Civitan Arena
4 games
Dufferin Lions Arena
1 game
Earnscliffe Recreation Centre - Rink 1
7 games
Earnscliffe Recreation Centre - Rink 2
1 game
East Bayfield Community Centre - Green Rink
12 games
East Bayfield Community Centre - Purple Rink
3 games
Erin Mills Twin Arena - Rink 1
1 game
Exhibition Park Arena
1 game
Ford Performance Centre - Rink 1
6 games
Ford Performance Centre - Rink 2
1 game
Ford Performance Centre - Rink 3
1 game
Ford Performance Centre - Rink 4
5 games
Forest Glade Arena - Rink B
2 games
Gale Centre (Niagara Falls) - Pad 2
1 game
Gale Centre (Niagara Falls) - Pad 3
1 game
Gale Centre (Niagara Falls) - Pad 4
1 game
Galt Arena Gardens
1 game
Garnet B Rickard Pad B Bowmanville
1 game
Gateway Ice Centre - Rink 1
3 games
Gateway Ice Centre - Rink 3
3 games
Gateway Ice Centre - Rink 4
6 games
Gemini Sportsplex - Blue Rink
1 game
Gerry McCrory Countryside Sports Complex
2 games
Grand River Arena
1 game
Greenbriar Recreation Centre
9 games
Gretzky Centre
3 games
Gryphon Centre Arena - Gold Rink
3 games
Gryphon Centre Arena - Red Rink
2 games
Habitant Arena
1 game
Harman Park Arena - North Rink
1 game
Harman Park Arena - South Rink
1 game
Harry Howell Arena - Pad A
5 games
Harry Howell Arena - Pad B
3 games
Hazel Park Arena NHL Rink
1 game
Hespeler Memorial Arena
3 games
Holly Community Centre - Rink 1
1 game
Iceland Sports Complex - Rink 1
12 games
Iceland Sports Complex - Rink 2
4 games
Iceland Sports Complex - Rink 3
4 games
Iceland Sports Complex - Rink 4
3 games
Innisfil Recreational Complex - Gold Rink
1 game
Innisfil Recreational Complex - Red Rink
1 game
Invista Centre - CUPE 109 Rink
1 game
Iroquois Park Sport Centre - Rink 1 Scotiabank
3 games
Iroquois Park Sport Centre - Rink 2 Whitby Orthodontics
3 games
Iroquois Park Sport Centre - Rink 3 OWASCO
2 games
J.L. Grightmire Arena
2 games
Jefferson Elora Community Centre
1 game
Jim Archdekin Recreation Centre
8 games
Joe Thornton CC (Presstran Rink)
2 games
Joe Thornton CC (STMHA Community Rink)
1 game
Joshua's Creek Arenas - Blue Rink
5 games
Joshua's Creek Arenas - Red Rink
2 games
Julie McArthur Regional Recreation Centre
1 game
Kanata Recreation Centre
1 game
Larry Grossman Forest Hill Memorial Arena
1 game
Leaside Memorial Arena - Bert F. Grant Rink
2 games
Leaside Memorial Arena - Dr. Tom Pashby Rink
3 games
Leisureplex - Jaycee Arena
1 game
Lions Park Arena
1 game
London Sports Park - North Rink
1 game
Lucknow & District Sports Complex
2 games
Mainway Recreation Centre - Rink 1
3 games
Malvern Arena
10 games
Mayfield Recreation Complex
3 games
McGregor Park Community Centre - Rink 2
1 game
McKinney Centre - Rink 2
2 games
Meadowvale Four Rinks - Rink 1
1 game
Meadowvale Four Rinks - Rink 4
3 games
Memorial Arena
1 game
Memorial Centre Arena
1 game
Milton Memorial Arena
1 game
Milton Sports Centre - Rink A
2 games
Milton Sports Centre - Rink C
1 game
Mohawk 4 Ice Centre - Blue
2 games
Mohawk 4 Ice Centre - Red
3 games
Mohawk 4 Ice Centre - Yellow
4 games
Mold-Masters Sportsplex - Saputo Ice Pad
3 games
Mold-Masters Sportsplex - Transcanada Ice Pad
6 games
Mold-Masters Sportsplex
2 games
Morgan Firestone Arena
3 games
Mountainside Community Centre
2 games
Nepean Sportsplex - Yzerman Arena
1 game
New Tecumseth Recreation Centre - Pad 1
1 game
North Bay Memorial Gardens
6 games
North Simcoe Sports & Recreation Centre
4 games
Northtown Center at Amherst
1 game
Oriole Arena
1 game
Palmer Imaging Arena
2 games
Paramount Fine Foods Centre - Rink 2
1 game
Paramount Fine Foods Centre - Rink 3
1 game
Paramount Fine Foods Centre - Rink 4
1 game
Paramount Ice - Thornhill North Rink
2 games
Pittsburgh Ice Arena
1 game
Pyramid Recreation Centre
2 games
Quinte Sports & Wellness Centre (Belleville)
1 game
Quinte Sports & Wellness Centre
2 games
Ridley College Arena
1 game
RIM Park Manulife Sportsplex - Lion's Rink
1 game
RIM Park Manulife Sportsplex - Piller's Rink
1 game
Rinx
3 games
Ripley-Huron Community Centre
1 game
Riverwoks Buffalo
1 game
Sadlon Arena
2 games
Scarborough Village Recreation Centre
2 games
Scotiabank Pond at Downsview Park - Rink 1
2 games
Scotiabank Pond at Downsview Park - Rink 2
2 games
Scotiabank Pond at Downsview Park - Rink 3
1 game
Scotiabank Pond at Downsview Park - Rink 4
1 game
Scugog Arena
1 game
Seymour-Hannah Sports and Entertainment Complex
14 games
Shady Side Academy
1 game
Sherwood Community Centre - Rink 1
5 games
Sherwood Community Centre - Rink 2
6 games
Sixteen Mile Sports Complex
3 games
Sleeman Centre
5 games
South Courtice Arena - Pad A
1 game
South Courtice Arena - Pad B
2 games
South Dumfries Community Centre
1 game
Sportsworld Arena - Gay Lea Rink
1 game
Spring Valley Arena
1 game
Stouffville Arena - Pad A
2 games
Stouffville Clippers Sport Complex - Rink 2
3 games
Stouffville Clippers Sports Complex
1 game
Stratford Rotary Complex - RBC Rink
1 game
Stronach Aurora Recreation Complex - Aurora Toyota Rink
3 games
Stronach Aurora Recreation Complex - Pfaff Rink
1 game
Stronach Aurora Recreation Complex
3 games
Suburban Ice Farmington Hills
2 games
Sudbury Community Arena
1 game
Susan Fennell Sportsplex - Rink 1
6 games
Susan Fennell Sportsplex - Rink 2
6 games
Susan Fennell Sportsplex - Rink 3
6 games
Susan Fennell Sportsplex - Rink 4
6 games
Taylor Sportsplex
1 game
TBD (TBD) - EXACT GAME TIME & VENUE TBD
1 game
TBD
11 games
Ted Reeve Community Arena
1 game
Teen Ranch
1 game
Terry Miller Recreation Centre
5 games
Thornhill Community Centre Arena - West Rink
1 game
Tomken Twin Arena (Mississauga) - PAD 2
1 game
Tomken Twin Arena
1 game
Tony Rose Memorial Sports Centre - Rink A
6 games
Tony Rose Memorial Sports Centre - Rink B
1 game
Trisan Centre
1 game
Vaughan Sports Village
2 games
Walker Sports and Abilities Centre - Rink 1
3 games
Walker Sports and Abilities Centre - Rink 2
1 game
Waterloo Memorial Recreation Complex
4 games
Wayne Gretzky Sports Centre - Rink 1
6 games
Wayne Gretzky Sports Centre - Rink 4
2 games
Wellington and District Community Centre
2 games
West End Recreation Centre
6 games
West Orillia Sports Complex
2 games
Western Fair Sports Centre - Rink B - Hanstone Pad
2 games
Western Fair Sports Centre - Rink D - Tony's Pad
1 game
William Allman Memorial Arena
1 game
×
View Cancellations
×
2023-2024
Current Season
2023-2024
Other Seasons
2022-2023
2021-2022
2020-2021
2019-2020
2018-2019
×
May 2023
9 games
Aug 2023
3 games
Sep 2023
13 tournaments
95 games
Oct 2023
7 tournaments
91 games
Nov 2023
12 tournaments
124 games
Dec 2023
7 tournaments
89 games
Jan 2024
13 tournaments
136 games
Feb 2024
7 tournaments
146 games
Mar 2024
19 tournaments
152 games
Apr 2024
5 tournaments
2 games
March 2024
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 01
7:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U11 BB
vs Scarborough Sharks
PLAYOFF
Century Gardens - Rink 1
2-2
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 01
8:45 PM
Away Playoff Game
U18 AA
@ North Halton Twisters
4 Playdown
Mold-Masters Sportsplex - Transcanada Ice Pad
2-1
W
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 01
9:15 PM
Home Game
SENIOR A
vs McMaster Maruaders
H07
Century Gardens - Rink 2
5-3
L
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
10:15 AM
Home Playoff Game
U13 A
vs North Halton Twisters
playdown
Century Gardens - Rink 2
3-2
L
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
11:15 AM
Home Playoff Game
U15 BB
vs Oakville Hornets
Playoff
Century Gardens - Rink 2
0-1
W
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
12:15 PM
Home Playoff Game
U15 AA
vs St. Catherines Brock Jr. Badgers
Playoff
Century Gardens - Rink 2
2-2
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
1:15 PM
Away Game
U22 AA (JUNIOR)
@ North York Storm
901468
Canlan Ice Sports York - Rink 3
0-1
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
1:15 PM
Away Exhibition
U9 A
@ North Halton Twisters
Mold-Masters Sportsplex - Transcanada Ice Pad
0-0
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
2:15 PM
Away Playoff Game
U11 BB
@ North Halton Twisters
PLAYDOWN
Mold-Masters Sportsplex - Transcanada Ice Pad
0-0
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
8:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
SENIOR A
@ Guelph Gryphons
PD-3
Sleeman Centre
3-4
L
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
9:00 AM
Home Exhibition
U9 A
vs Central York Panthers
Century Gardens - Rink 1
0-0
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
9:15 AM
Home Playoff Game
U13 B
vs Grand River Mustangs
Playdown
Century Gardens - Rink 2
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
9:45 AM
Away Playoff Game
U11 BB
@ Etobicoke Dolphins
PLAYOFF
Canlan Ice Sports Etobicoke - Rink 1
1-0
W
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
10:15 AM
Home Playoff Game
U15 A
vs Sudbury Lady Wolves
Playoff 3
Century Gardens - Rink 2
2-3
W
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
11:45 AM
Home Playoff Game
U15 AA
vs Ancaster Avalanche
Playoff
Century Gardens - Rink 2
1-1
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
1:15 PM
Home Playoff Game
U18 AA
vs Caledon Coyotes
5 Playdown
Century Gardens - Rink 2
1-2
W
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
2:45 PM
Home Game
U22 AA (JUNIOR)
vs Kingston Ice Wolves
901486
Century Gardens - Rink 2
3-4
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
3:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U15 A
vs Sudbury Lady Wolves
Playoff 4
Terry Miller Recreation Centre
4-5
W
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
5:15 PM
Home Playoff Game
U15 B
vs Mt. Forest Rams
Playdown
Century Gardens - Rink 2
9-0
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
6:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U15 BB
@ North Halton Twisters
Playdown #2
Sherwood Community Centre - Rink 2
1-0
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
7:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U18 A
@ Grand River Mustangs
Playdown #4
Centre Wellington Community Sportsplex - Pad A
4-5
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 05
8:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U15 A
@ Durham West Lighting
Playoff 6
Ajax Community Centre - Rink 1
2-1
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 05
8:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
U18 A
@ Markham-Stouffville Stars
Playoff-Round 1
Angus Glen Community Centre Arena - West Rink
1-1
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 05
9:15 PM
Home Playoff Game
U18 BB
vs Orangeville Tigers
Playdown
Century Gardens - Rink 2
3-2
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 06
7:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U11 BB
vs North York Storm
PLAYOFF
Susan Fennell Sportsplex - Rink 1
2-3
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 06
7:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
U15 BB
@ Guelph Gryphons
Playdown #3
West End Recreation Centre
4-0
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 06
8:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U18 BB
vs Orangeville Tigers
Playdown
Greenbriar Recreation Centre
3-3
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 07
6:15 PM
Away Playoff Game
U11 BB
@ Scarborough Sharks
PLAYOFF
Agincourt Recreation Centre
4-0
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 07
7:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U18 A
@ Guelph Gryphons
Playdown #5
Sleeman Centre
1-2
L
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 07
7:15 PM
Home Playoff Game
U15 AA
vs Burlington Barracudas
Century Gardens - Rink 2
0-2
W
More Details
Mar 08-Mar 10
Tournament
SENIOR A
Niagara Seniors
Niagara Falls / St Catharines
More Details
Mar 08-Mar 10
Tournament
SENIOR B
Niagara Tournament
St.Catharines
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 08
6:15 PM
Away Playoff Game
U11 BB
@ North York Storm
PLAYOFF
Canlan Ice Sports York - Rink 1
3-5
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 08
6:15 PM
Away Playoff Game
U15 AA
@ St. Catherines Brock Jr. Badgers
Seymour-Hannah Sports and Entertainment Complex
3-1
W
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 08
7:00 PM
Home Exhibition
U13 A
vs Leaside Wildcats
Century Gardens - Rink 1
2-4
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 08
7:15 PM
Away Playoff Game
U18 A
@ Barrie Sharks #107
Playoff-Round 1
Allandale Recreation Centre - Blue Rink
2-0
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 08
7:45 PM
Away Tournament Game
SENIOR B
@ Twin Centre
T-001
Seymour-Hannah Sports and Entertainment Complex
1-3
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 08
8:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
U15 B
@ Grand River Mustangs
Playdown
Jefferson Elora Community Centre
0-3
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 08
9:15 PM
Away Tournament Game
SENIOR A
@ Chatham Chill
T-001
Seymour-Hannah Sports and Entertainment Complex
3-3
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 09
9:15 AM
Home Playoff Game
U11 BB
vs Etobicoke Dolphins
PLAYOFF
Century Gardens - Rink 2
1-6
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 09
10:00 AM
Home Tournament Game
SENIOR B
vs London Wheelers
T-002
Seymour-Hannah Sports and Entertainment Complex
5-0
L
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 09
11:15 AM
Home Playoff Game
U15 BB
vs Caledon Coyotes
Playdown #4
Century Gardens - Rink 2
0-7
W
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 09
12:15 PM
Home Playoff Game
U13 AA
vs North York Storm
Playoff
Century Gardens - Rink 2
0-4
W
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 09
1:45 PM
Home Playoff Game
U18 A
vs Grand River Mustangs
Playdown #6
Century Gardens - Rink 2
1-1
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 09
2:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U18 AA
@ Caledon Coyotes
6 Playdown
Mayfield Recreation Complex
0-3
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 09
3:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U15 AA
@ Ancaster Avalanche
Spring Valley Arena
3-3
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 09
3:15 PM
Home Game
U22 AA (JUNIOR)
vs Nepean Wildcats
901498
Century Gardens - Rink 2
1-4
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 09
3:15 PM
Home Tournament Game
SENIOR A
vs Ottawa Ice
T-002
Seymour-Hannah Sports and Entertainment Complex
4-3
L
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 09
4:00 PM
Home Exhibition
U9 A
vs London Devilettes
Century Gardens - Rink 1
0-0
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 09
4:15 PM
Away Tournament Game
SENIOR B
@ Napanee Crunch
T-003
Seymour-Hannah Sports and Entertainment Complex
0-5
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 09
9:30 PM
Away Tournament Game
SENIOR A
@ Gloucester-Cumberland Stars
T-003
Seymour-Hannah Sports and Entertainment Complex
3-2
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 10
11:15 AM
Away Exhibition
U9 A
@ Etobicoke Dolphins
Ford Performance Centre - Rink 1
0-0
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 10
11:15 AM
Home Tournament Game
SENIOR A
vs Kitchener Lady Rangers
Semi
Seymour-Hannah Sports and Entertainment Complex
6-1
L
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 10
11:45 AM
Home Playoff Game
U15 A
vs Durham West Lighting
Playoff 5
Century Gardens - Rink 2
1-3
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 10
1:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
U15 AA
@ North Halton Twisters
Playdowns
Sherwood Community Centre - Rink 2
4-1
W
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 10
2:45 PM
Home Game
U22 AA (JUNIOR)
vs Burlington Barracudas
901513
Century Gardens - Rink 2
4-2
L
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 10
6:15 PM
Home Playoff Game
U22 A
vs Wingham
Century Gardens - Rink 2
4-1
L
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 11
6:15 PM
Home Exhibition
U9 A
vs Brampton Canadettes
Century Gardens - Rink 2
0-0
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 12
7:30 PM
Away Game
U22 AA (JUNIOR)
@ Whitby Wolves
901145
Iroquois Park Sport Centre - Rink 1 Scotiabank
0-3
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 15
9:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U22 A
@ Cambridge Roadrunners
Hespeler Memorial Arena
2-0
W
More Details
Mar 16-Mar 17
Tournament
SENIOR A
GHWHL - Weekend Finals
Brantford
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 16
8:00 AM
Away Tournament Game
SENIOR A
@ Guelph Gryphons
T-001
Wayne Gretzky Sports Centre - Rink 1
2-1
W
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 16
10:15 AM
Home Exhibition
U13 A
vs Leaside Wildcats
Century Gardens - Rink 2
1-2
W
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 16
12:15 PM
Home Playoff Game
U13 AA
vs Belleville Bearcats
Playoffs
Century Gardens - Rink 2
0-4
W
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 16
1:45 PM
Home Game
U22 AA (JUNIOR)
vs Cambridge Rivulettes
901525
Century Gardens - Rink 2
3-1
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 16
2:00 PM
Home Tournament Game
SENIOR A
vs Hamilton Hawks
T-002
Wayne Gretzky Sports Centre - Rink 1
0-5
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 16
3:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U22 A
@ Wingham
Ripley-Huron Community Centre
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 17
9:00 AM
Home Exhibition
U9 A
vs Etobicoke Dolphins
Century Gardens - Rink 1
0-0
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 17
9:15 AM
Home Playoff Game
U11 BB
vs North Durham Blades
PLAYOFF - ROUND 2
Century Gardens - Rink 2
2-0
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 17
9:30 AM
Home Tournament Game
SENIOR A
vs Flamborough Falcons
T-003
Wayne Gretzky Sports Centre - Rink 1
2-6
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 17
12:15 PM
Away Exhibition
U9 A
@ Mississauga Hurricanes
Tomken Twin Arena
0-0
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 17
1:15 PM
Home Exhibition
U18 AA
vs Waterloo Ravens
Century Gardens - Rink 2
2-2
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 17
1:30 PM
Away Exhibition
U18 BB
@ Scarborough Sharks
Malvern Arena
1-1
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 17
2:00 PM
Home Tournament Game
SENIOR A
vs Guelph Gryphons
Finals
Wayne Gretzky Sports Centre - Rink 1
2-4
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 17
3:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
U13 AA
@ Belleville Bearcats
Playoffs
Quinte Sports & Wellness Centre
2-2
More Details
Mar 22-Mar 24
Tournament
U18 BB
Toronto Leaside Wildcats
Leaside
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 22
3:45 PM
Away Tournament Game
U18 BB
@ Burlington Barracudas
Canlan Ice Sports Scarborough - Rink 3
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 22
8:15 PM
Home Tournament Game
U18 BB
vs Leaside Wildcats
Canlan Ice Sports Scarborough - Rink 2
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 22
9:15 PM
Home Game
SENIOR A
vs St. Catharines Jets
H08
Century Gardens - Rink 2
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
10:15 AM
Home Exhibition
U13 A
vs Owen Sound Ice Hawks
Century Gardens - Rink 2
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
11:00 AM
Away Exhibition
U15 BB
@ Cambridge Roadrunners
Hespeler Memorial Arena
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
12:15 PM
Home Exhibition
U15 AA
vs Barrie Sharks
Century Gardens - Rink 2
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
1:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
U11 BB
@ North Durham Blades
PLAYOFF - ROUND 2
Scugog Arena
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
1:45 PM
Home Playoff Game
U15 A
vs Kingston Ice Wolves
Playoff Round 2
Century Gardens - Rink 2
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
2:45 PM
Home Tournament Game
U18 BB
vs Leaside Wildcats
Canlan Ice Sports Scarborough - Rink 3
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
5:30 PM
Away Exhibition
U18 AA
@ Oakville Hornets
Joshua's Creek Arenas - Blue Rink
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 24
9:00 AM
Cancelled
Home Exhibition
U9 A
vs Orangeville Tigers
Century Gardens - Rink 1
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 24
9:15 AM
Home Exhibition
U13 B
vs Grand River Mustangs
Century Gardens - Rink 2
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 24
1:15 PM
Home Exhibition
U18 AA
vs Ancaster Avalanche
Century Gardens - Rink 2
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 24
2:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U15 A
@ Kingston Ice Wolves
Playoff Round 2
Memorial Centre Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 24
3:30 PM
Away Game
SENIOR A
@ Brantford Ice Cats
A04
Wayne Gretzky Sports Centre - Rink 4
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 24
4:30 PM
Away Exhibition
U13 A
@ Owen Sound Ice Hawks
Julie McArthur Regional Recreation Centre
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 24
4:30 PM
Away Exhibition
U15 AA
@ Barrie Sharks
Sadlon Arena
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 24
7:45 PM
Home Playoff Game
U22 A
vs Cambridge Roadrunners
Century Gardens - Rink 2
More Details
Mar 28-Mar 31
Tournament
SENIOR B
Brampton Canadettes Tournament
Brampton
More Details
Mar 28-Mar 31
Tournament
U15 B
Canadettes Easter Tournament
Brampton
More Details
Mar 28-Mar 31
Tournament
U18 AA
BRAMPTON EASTER TOURNAMENT
BRAMPTON
More Details
Mar 28-Mar 31
Tournament
U11 BB
Brampton Canadettes 55th Annual Easter Tournament
Brampton, ON
More Details
Mar 28-Mar 31
Tournament
U13 B
Brampton Easter Tournament
Brampton, ON
More Details
Mar 28-Mar 31
Tournament
U13 A
Brampton Canadettes 55th Annual Tournament
Brampton, Ontario
More Details
Mar 28-Mar 31
Tournament
U13 AA
Brampton Canadettes 55th Annual Easter Tournament
Brampton, Ontario
More Details
Mar 28-Mar 31
Tournament
U15 AA
Brampton Easter Tournament
Brampton, Ontario
More Details
Mar 28-Mar 31
Tournament
U15 BB
55TH ANNUAL BRAMPTON CANADETTES EASTER TOURNAMENT
Brampton, Ontario
More Details
Mar 28-Mar 31
Tournament
U18 A
Brampton Canadettes Easter Tournament
Brampton, Ontario
More Details
Mar 28-Mar 31
Tournament
U18 BB
Brampton Canadettes 55th Annual Easter Tournament
Brampton,ON
More Details
Mar 28-Mar 31
Tournament
U9 A
Brampton Easter Tournament
Ontario
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 28
6:15 PM
Home Tournament Game
U13 A
vs Markham-Stouffville Stars
Cassie Campbell Community Centre
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 28
6:15 PM
Home Tournament Game
U11 BB
vs Oakville Hornets
Century Gardens - Rink 2
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 28
7:00 PM
Home Exhibition
U15 AA
vs Scarborough Sharks
Terry Miller Recreation Centre
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 28
7:15 PM
Home Tournament Game
U13 AA
vs North York Storm
210
Century Gardens - Rink 2
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 28
7:15 PM
Home Tournament Game
U13 B
vs Barrie Sharks
Susan Fennell Sportsplex - Rink 4
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 28
8:00 PM
Home Tournament Game
U15 BB
vs North York Storm
1
Susan Fennell Sportsplex - Rink 3
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 28
8:15 PM
Home Tournament Game
U15 B
vs Etobicoke Dolphins #415
460
Cassie Campbell Community Centre
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 28
8:45 PM
Home Tournament Game
U18 BB
vs Mississauga Hurricanes
Century Gardens - Rink 2
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 28
9:45 PM
Home Tournament Game
SENIOR B
vs Cambridge Roadrunners
754
Earnscliffe Recreation Centre - Rink 2
More Details
Mar 29-Mar 31
Tournament
SENIOR A
Canadettes Easter
Brampton
More Details
Mar 29-Mar 31
Tournament
U15 A
Canadettes Easter Tournament
Brampton
More Details
Mar 29-Mar 31
Tournament
U22 A
Brampton Canadettes Easter Tournament
Brampton
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 29
9:15 AM
Home Tournament Game
U9 A
vs Barrie Sharks
Susan Fennell Sportsplex - Rink 4
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 29
10:15 AM
Home Tournament Game
U13 B
vs Cambridge Rivulettes
Century Gardens - Rink 2
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 29
11:00 AM
Home Tournament Game
U18 AA
vs Markham-Stouffville Stars
RR1
CAA Centre - Spectator Rink
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 29
11:00 AM
Home Tournament Game
SENIOR A
vs Guelph Gryphons - 4486
T-001
Century Gardens - Rink 1
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 29
11:00 AM
Home Tournament Game
U18 A
vs Mississauga Hurricanes
569
Century Gardens - Rink 2
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 29
12:15 PM
Home Tournament Game
U22 A
vs Cambridge Roadrunners
Century Gardens - Rink 1
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 29
1:00 PM
Away Tournament Game
U13 A
@ Cornwall Typhoons
Terry Miller Recreation Centre
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 29
2:00 PM
Away Tournament Game
U11 BB
@ Grand River Mustangs
Jim Archdekin Recreation Centre
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 29
3:00 PM
Away Tournament Game
U9 A
@ Grand River Mustangs
Earnscliffe Recreation Centre - Rink 1
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 29
4:30 PM
Away Exhibition
U15 AA
@ Kitchener Lady Rangers
Paramount Fine Foods Centre - Rink 2
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 29
5:00 PM
Away Tournament Game
U18 A
@ Smith`s Falls Stars Cubs
571
Century Gardens - Rink 2
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 29
6:00 PM
Away Tournament Game
U13 AA
@ Stoney Creek Sabres
213
Earnscliffe Recreation Centre - Rink 1
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 29
6:30 PM
Away Tournament Game
SENIOR A
@ Cambridge Roadrunners - 2201
T-002
Century Gardens - Rink 1
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 29
7:00 PM
Home Tournament Game
U18 AA
vs Saugeen-Maitland Lightning
RR2
CAA Centre - Spectator Rink
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 29
7:15 PM
Away Tournament Game
U15 B
@ Ottawa Ice
463
Cassie Campbell Community Centre
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 29
7:30 PM
Home Tournament Game
U18 BB
vs Vermont Junior Panthers
Earnscliffe Recreation Centre - Rink 1
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 29
8:00 PM
Away Tournament Game
U22 A
@ Saugeen-Maitland Lightning
Century Gardens - Rink 1
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 29
9:00 PM
Away Tournament Game
U15 BB
@ Waterloo Ravens
2
Susan Fennell Sportsplex - Rink 1
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 30
8:00 AM
Home Tournament Game
U9 A
vs Cambridge Roadrunners
Earnscliffe Recreation Centre - Rink 1
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 30
9:00 AM
Home Tournament Game
SENIOR B
vs Wiarton Wild
749
Erin Mills Twin Arena - Rink 1
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 30
9:15 AM
Home Tournament Game
U13 B
vs Central York Panthers
Earnscliffe Recreation Centre - Rink 1
Game Details
Sat 30
9:15 AM
Home Tournament Game
U11 BB
vs Stoney Creek Sabres
Tomken Twin Arena (Mississauga) - PAD 2
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 30
9:45 AM
Home Tournament Game
U18 A
vs North York Storm
573
Century Gardens - Rink 2
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 30
10:00 AM
Home Tournament Game
U13 AA
vs Waterloo Ravens
216
Earnscliffe Recreation Centre - Rink 1
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 30
11:00 AM
Home Exhibition
U15 AA
vs Laurentides Etoiles
Paramount Fine Foods Centre - Rink 4
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 30
11:15 AM
Home Tournament Game
U15 BB
vs North Bay Junior Lakers
3
Susan Fennell Sportsplex - Rink 4
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 30
12:15 PM
Home Tournament Game
U15 B
vs North Bay Junior Lakers
466
Meadowvale Four Rinks - Rink 4
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 30
12:45 PM
Home Tournament Game
U18 BB
vs Guelph Gryphons
Paramount Fine Foods Centre - Rink 3
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 30
1:00 PM
Home Tournament Game
SENIOR A
vs Saugeen-Maitland Lightning - 8836
T-003
Century Gardens - Rink 1
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 30
1:15 PM
Away Tournament Game
SENIOR B
@ Brantford Ice Cats
751
Meadowvale Four Rinks - Rink 1
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 30
2:00 PM
Home Tournament Game
U18 AA
vs Etoiles Laurentides
RR3
CAA Centre - Spectator Rink
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 30
2:00 PM
Home Tournament Game
U9 A
vs TBD
Earnscliffe Recreation Centre - Rink 1
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 30
2:30 PM
Home Tournament Game
U22 A
vs Guelph Gryphons
Century Gardens - Rink 1
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 30
3:00 PM
Home Tournament Game
U13 B
vs Clarington Flames
Terry Miller Recreation Centre
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 30
4:00 PM
Home Tournament Game
U15 BB
vs TBD
3rd Pool A
Greenbriar Recreation Centre
Game Details
Sat 30
4:15 PM
Home Tournament Game
U11 BB
vs TBD
QUATERFINALS.
TBD (TBD) - EXACT GAME TIME & VENUE TBD
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 30
5:00 PM
Home Tournament Game
U18 A
vs TBD
Quarter-Final
CAA Centre - Spectator Rink
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 30
5:15 PM
Home Tournament Game
U13 A
vs Quarterfinals / 4th game TBD Exact Game Time & Venue TBD
TBD
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 30
6:15 PM
Home Tournament Game
U15 BB
vs TBD
4th Pool A
Meadowvale Four Rinks - Rink 4
Game Details
Sat 30
6:30 PM
Home Tournament Game
U18 AA
vs TBD
QF
CAA Centre - (Brampton)
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 30
6:30 PM
Home Tournament Game
SENIOR A
vs Guelph Gryphons - 4486
FINAL
Century Gardens - Rink 1
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 30
8:00 PM
Home Tournament Game
U22 A
vs TBD
Century Gardens - Rink 1
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 30
8:00 PM
Away Exhibition
U22 AA (JUNIOR)
@ Barrie Sharks
East Bayfield Community Centre - Green Rink
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 30
10:00 PM
Home Tournament Game
U15 BB
vs TBD
2nd Pool A
Susan Fennell Sportsplex - Rink 1
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 30
10:15 PM
Home Tournament Game
U15 BB
vs TBD
1st Pool A
Susan Fennell Sportsplex - Rink 4
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 31
10:30 AM
Home Tournament Game
U18 A
vs TBD
Semi-Final
Century Gardens - Rink 2
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 31
11:00 AM
Home Tournament Game
U18 AA
vs TBD
SF Tentative
CAA Centre - Spectator Rink
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 31
11:00 AM
Home Tournament Game
SENIOR B
vs 1 vs 4
755
Terry Miller Recreation Centre
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 31
11:30 AM
Home Tournament Game
SENIOR B
vs 2 vs 3
756
Greenbriar Recreation Centre
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 31
12:45 PM
Home Tournament Game
U22 A
vs TBD
Century Gardens - Rink 1
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 31
3:00 PM
Home Tournament Game
SENIOR B
vs Final
757
Susan Fennell Sportsplex - Rink 1
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 31
4:15 PM
Home Tournament Game
U18 A
vs TBD
Final
Century Gardens - Rink 2
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 31
4:45 PM
Home Tournament Game
U18 AA
vs TBD
Final Tentative
CAA Centre - Spectator Rink