Category Calendar, Representative (Brampton Canadettes Girls Hockey Association)
PROUD
MEMBER
OWHA Website
Team Finder
Safe Sport
Contact
Search
Login
Contact
Search
Home
Team Finder
Organization Menu
Home
About
Maps/Arenas
Mission & Vision
Executive & Staff
Constitution and Bylaws
History
Social Media
Privacy Policy
Contact Us
Ontario Trillium Foundation
Registration
General Information
Financial Assistance
Refund Policy
Refund Policy
Refund Request Form
Volunteers
Coach/Staff
Team Staff Requirements
Team Staff Registration
Police Background Check
Police Background Check
Criminal Offence Declaration
Course Links
JR. Canadettes
JR. Canadettes
OWHA U22AA Elite
House League
Rising Stars Learn To Skate
BCGHA Hockey Equipment Checklist
Games Centre
Schedule & Results
Organization Calendar
Awards
Greatest Gains
Love of the Game
Scholarship Recipients
Scholarship Program
University and College Teams
Tournaments
Canadettes Easter Tournament
Info and Registration
Tournament History
Two Nations College Prep
Staff
Rep Coaches 2023-24
Ramp Games and Portal Tutorials
Rep Coaches 2024-25
Referee Requests 2023-24
Confirmed Home Game Officials
Coach Locker
OWHA Handbook 2019-20
Drill Sites
Drill Sites
Coach Nielsen
CoachThem
Drill Junkies
Drill Draw
Hockey Canada Drill Hub
Hockey for Youth Coaches
HockeyShare
How to Hockey
Ice Hockey Systems
iPlayHockey
I-Train Hockey
Weiss Tech Hockey
OMHA Game Card
OWHA Game Card
Practice Plan Template Full Ice
Practice Plan Template Half Ice
Rep Coach Selection Process
Trainers
Trainers
Rowan's Law Update
Concussion Awareness
Concussion Card
Concussion Guidelines
Concussion Recognition Tool
Emergency Action Plan
Facility Safety Checklist
First Aid Kit Recommended Items
Injury Log
Injury Prevention Techniques
Injury Report
Medical Information Sheet
Return to Play Form
Return to Play Guidelines
Trainer's Responsibilities
Parents
Respect in Sport for Parents
Gearing up for the 2020 Season
Hockey Canada Equipment Fitting Video
Guide to Equipment Fitting
A Guide to Cleaning Equipment
Equipment Poster
Canada's Food Guide
Cyber Bullying Info
Safety Requires Teamwork Booklet
Harassment, Abuse, Bullying and Misconduct Policy
Fair Play Codes
Just a Game Campaign 1.0
Just a Game Campaign 2.0
Forms
Teams
Teams
Representative Menu
Category Home
Category News
Schedule & Results
Category Staff
Category Coaches
Category Calendar
U9 A
U11 BB
U13 AA
U13 A
U13 B
U15 AA
U15 A
U15 BB
U15 B
U18 AA
U18 A
U18 BB
U22 AA (JUNIOR)
U22 A
SENIOR A
SENIOR B
Team Websites
U9 A
U11 BB
U13 AA
U13 A
U13 B
U15 AA
U15 A
U15 BB
U15 B
U18 AA
U18 A
U18 BB
U22 AA (JUNIOR)
U22 A
SENIOR A
SENIOR B
×
Representative
Category Calendar
Sitemap
Calendar
Feb
Mar 2024
Nov 2023
Dec 2023
Jan 2024
Feb 2024
** Mar 2024 **
Apr 2024
May 2024
Jun 2024
Jul 2024
Aug 2024
Sep 2024
Apr
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
25
14
26
21
27
7
28
9
29
10
1
4
2
9
3
13
4
21
5
8
6
9
7
8
8
9
9
15
10
11
11
12
12
8
13
8
14
6
15
2
16
11
17
12
18
22
19
7
20
8
21
7
22
5
23
9
24
9
25
20
26
2
27
28
21
29
33
30
42
31
23
1
2
4
3
3
4
6
5
6
2
Filters
Choose Day
More Details
Feb 16-Feb 18
Tournament
SENIOR B
Durham Bolts & Hearts Tournament
Durham
More Details
Feb 16-Feb 18
Tournament
SENIOR A
DURHAM WEST ANNUAL BOLTS AND HEARTS TOURNAMNET
Durham West
Game Details
Venue Info
8:15 AM
Home Tournament Game
SENIOR A
vs Oakville Hornets
Semi
Delaney & O'Brien Arena
0-2
W
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
9:00 AM
Home Game
U9 A
vs Oakville Hornets
Century Gardens - Rink 1
0-0
Venue Info
9:15 AM
-10:15 AM
Practice
U13 B
Practice
Century Gardens - Rink 2
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
10:15 AM
Home Game
U15 A
vs Sudbury Lady Wolves
952849
Century Gardens - Rink 2
0-4
W
Game Details
Venue Info
10:55 AM
Home Tournament Game
SENIOR B
vs New Tecumseth Ice Cats
Semi-final
Don Beer Arena - Rink 3
3-0
L
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
11:45 AM
Home Game
U13 AA
vs Barrie Sharks
Century Gardens - Rink 2
3-2
L
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
1:15 PM
Home Playoff Game
U18 AA
vs Guelph Gryphons
2 Playdown
Century Gardens - Rink 2
0-2
W
Game Details
Venue Info
1:45 PM
Home Tournament Game
SENIOR A
vs Kingston Ice Wolves
FINAL
Don Beer Arena - Rink 3
4-0
L
Game Details
Venue Info
4:45 PM
Away Playoff Game
U13 A
@ Guelph Gryphons
Playdown
West End Recreation Centre
0-4
L
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
5:15 PM
Home Playoff Game
U11 BB
vs Guelph Gryphons
PLAYDOWN
Century Gardens - Rink 2
2-3
W
Game Details
Venue Info
5:30 PM
Away Game
U15 AA
@ Ancaster Avalanche
Morgan Firestone Arena
3-2
W
Venue Info
6:15 PM
-7:45 PM
Practice
U22 A
Practice
Century Gardens - Rink 2
Game Details
Venue Info
6:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
U15 BB
@ Oakville Hornets
Playoff
Canlan Ice Sports Oakville - Rink 4
1-4
L
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-7:30 PM
Practice
U13 B
Practice
Greenbriar Recreation Centre
Venue Info
6:15 PM
-7:45 PM
Practice
U15 BB
Practice
Century Gardens - Rink 2
Venue Info
6:15 PM
-7:45 PM
Practice
U13 A
Practice
Susan Fennell Sportsplex - Rink 2
Game Details
Venue Info
6:45 PM
Away Game
U9 A
@ Stoney Creek Sabres
Gateway Ice Centre - Rink 3
0-0
Game Details
Venue Info
7:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U15 AA
@ Burlington Barracudas
Playoff
Mountainside Community Centre
6-0
W
Venue Info
7:00 PM
-9:00 PM
Practice
U22 AA (JUNIOR)
Practice
Varsity Training Center
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
7:45 PM
Home Playoff Game
U18 A
vs Guelph Gryphons
Playdown #2
Century Gardens - Rink 2
2-2
Game Details
Venue Info
7:45 PM
Home Playoff Game
U15 A
vs Guelph Gryphons
Playdown 2
Susan Fennell Sportsplex - Rink 2
0-5
W
Venue Info
8:00 PM
-9:30 PM
Practice
U15 B
Practice
Jim Archdekin Recreation Centre
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
9:15 PM
Home Playoff Game
U18 BB
vs North Halton Twisters
Playdown
Century Gardens - Rink 2
0-1
W
Venue Info
5:00 PM
-6:30 PM
Practice
U9 A
Practice
Century Gardens - Rink 1
Venue Info
6:15 PM
-7:45 PM
Practice
U15 AA
Practice
Century Gardens - Rink 2
Venue Info
6:30 PM
-8:00 PM
Practice
U13 AA
Practice
Century Gardens - Rink 1
Venue Info
6:30 PM
-8:00 PM
Practice
U11 BB
Practice
Susan Fennell Sportsplex - Rink 1
Venue Info
7:45 PM
-9:15 PM
Practice
U18 AA
Practice
Century Gardens - Rink 2
Venue Info
8:00 PM
-9:00 PM
Shared
Practice
U13 B
Player Development with U15 B
Century Gardens - Rink 1
Game Details
Venue Info
8:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U18 BB
vs North Halton Twisters
Playdown
Greenbriar Recreation Centre
5-0
L
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
9:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U15 A
vs North York Storm
Playoff 1
Century Gardens - Rink 1
0-1
W
Venue Info
9:15 PM
-10:45 PM
Practice
U22 AA (JUNIOR)
Practice
Century Gardens - Rink 2
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-7:30 PM
Practice
U13 B
Practice
Jim Archdekin Recreation Centre
Game Details
Venue Info
7:15 PM
Home Game
U15 AA
vs Caledon Coyotes
Playdowns
Susan Fennell Sportsplex - Rink 4
1-2
W
Game Details
Venue Info
7:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
U15 BB
vs Etobicoke Dolphins
Playoff
Jim Archdekin Recreation Centre
0-0
Game Details
Venue Info
8:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U15 A
@ North York Storm
Playoff 2
Habitant Arena
0-4
L
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
8:45 PM
Home Game
U22 AA (JUNIOR)
vs Oakville Hornets
901436
Century Gardens - Rink 2
4-2
L
Venue Info
8:45 PM
-10:15 PM
Practice
U18 AA
Practice
Susan Fennell Sportsplex - Rink 4
Game Details
Venue Info
9:15 PM
Away Playoff Game
U18 A
@ Central York Panthers #56
Playoff-Round 1
Aurora Community Centre
4-2
W
More Details
Feb 23-Feb 25
Tournament
U18 BB
Walter Gretzky Brantford Tournament
Brantford, ON
More Details
Feb 23-Feb 25
Tournament
U11 BB
42nd Annual Walter Gretzky Tournament
Brantford, Ontario
More Details
Feb 23-Feb 24
Tournament
U9 A
OAKVILLE HORNETS SURVIVE THE HIVE
Oakville, ON
Game Details
Venue Info
8:15 AM
Home Tournament Game
U9 A
vs Clarington Flames
Canlan Ice Sports Oakville - Rink 3
0-0
Game Details
8:30 AM
Away Tournament Game
U11 BB
@ North Halton Twisters
Lions Park Arena
1-5
L
Game Details
1:00 PM
Home Tournament Game
U11 BB
vs Flamborough Falcons
South Dumfries Community Centre
3-0
L
Game Details
Venue Info
2:15 PM
Away Tournament Game
U9 A
@ Central York Panthers
Canlan Ice Sports Oakville - Rink 3
0-0
Game Details
2:15 PM
Away Tournament Game
U18 BB
@ Windsor Wildcats
Gretzky Centre
6-0
W
Venue Info
6:30 PM
-7:30 PM
Practice
U13 AA
Practice
Varsity Training Center
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
7:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U13 A
vs Guelph Gryphons
Playdown
Century Gardens - Rink 1
4-2
L
Game Details
9:30 PM
Away Tournament Game
U18 BB
@ Cambridge Roadrunners
Gretzky Centre
6-2
W
More Details
Feb 23-Feb 25
Tournament
U18 BB
Walter Gretzky Brantford Tournament
Brantford, ON
More Details
Feb 23-Feb 25
Tournament
U11 BB
42nd Annual Walter Gretzky Tournament
Brantford, Ontario
More Details
Feb 23-Feb 24
Tournament
U9 A
OAKVILLE HORNETS SURVIVE THE HIVE
Oakville, ON
Game Details
Venue Info
8:00 AM
Away Tournament Game
U11 BB
@ Sault Ste. Marie
Wayne Gretzky Sports Centre - Rink 1
1-1
Venue Info
9:15 AM
-10:15 AM
Practice
U15 B
Practice
Century Gardens - Rink 2
Game Details
Venue Info
10:00 AM
Home Tournament Game
U9 A
vs Burlington Barracudas
Canlan Ice Sports Oakville - Rink 2
0-0
Venue Info
10:15 AM
-11:15 AM
Practice
U13 A
Practice
Century Gardens - Rink 2
Game Details
Venue Info
11:00 AM
Away Exhibition
U22 AA (JUNIOR)
@ Ridley College Tigers
901442
Ridley College Arena
2-1
W
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
11:15 AM
Home Playoff Game
U15 BB
vs North Halton Twisters
Playoff
Century Gardens - Rink 2
0-1
W
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
12:15 PM
Home Game
U15 AA
vs Guelph Gryphons
Playdowns
Century Gardens - Rink 2
0-3
W
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
1:45 PM
Home Playoff Game
U18 A
vs Markham-Stouffville Stars
Playoff-Round 1
Century Gardens - Rink 2
2-1
L
Game Details
3:30 PM
Home Tournament Game
U11 BB
vs TBD - QUARTERFINAL - 1ST VS. 6TH
Brantford Sports Complex - Davis
5-2
L
Game Details
Venue Info
3:30 PM
Away Tournament Game
U9 A
@ Whitby Wolves
Canlan Ice Sports Oakville - Rink 4
0-0
Game Details
5:45 PM
Home Tournament Game
U18 BB
vs Hamilton Hawks
Gretzky Centre
3-2
L
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U13 B
@ Guelph Gryphons
Playdown
Exhibition Park Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
6:45 PM
Away Playoff Game
U15 BB
@ North Halton Twisters
Playoff
Mold-Masters Sportsplex - Transcanada Ice Pad
1-2
L
Game Details
Venue Info
7:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
U15 A
@ Grand River Mustangs
Playdown 3
Centre Wellington Community Sportsplex - Pad A
3-0
W
Game Details
Venue Info
8:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U18 AA
@ Guelph Gryphons
3 Playdown
Sleeman Centre
3-0
W
More Details
Feb 23-Feb 25
Tournament
U18 BB
Walter Gretzky Brantford Tournament
Brantford, ON
More Details
Feb 23-Feb 25
Tournament
U11 BB
42nd Annual Walter Gretzky Tournament
Brantford, Ontario
Venue Info
9:00 AM
-10:00 AM
Practice
U9 A
Practice
Century Gardens - Rink 1
Venue Info
9:15 AM
-10:15 AM
Practice
U13 B
Practice
Century Gardens - Rink 2
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
10:15 AM
Away Playoff Game
U13 AA
@ North York Storm
Playoff
Century Gardens - Rink 2
6-3
W
Game Details
Venue Info
10:30 AM
Away Game
U15 AA
@ Guelph Gryphons
Playdowns
Gryphon Centre Arena - Gold Rink
0-0
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
11:45 AM
Home Playoff Game
U15 A
vs Grand River Mustangs
Playdown 4
Century Gardens - Rink 2
2-9
W
Game Details
Venue Info
12:00 PM
Home Tournament Game
U18 BB
vs Cambridge Roadrunners
Wayne Gretzky Sports Centre - Rink 4
1-4
W
Venue Info
1:15 PM
-2:45 PM
Practice
U18 AA
Practice
Century Gardens - Rink 2
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
2:45 PM
Home Playoff Game
U18 A
vs Barrie Sharks #107
Playoff-Round 1
Century Gardens - Rink 2
1-1
Game Details
Venue Info
4:00 PM
Away Game
U22 AA (JUNIOR)
@ Waterloo Ravens
901462
RIM Park Manulife Sportsplex - Piller's Rink
2-3
L
Game Details
Venue Info
4:30 PM
Home Tournament Game
U18 BB
vs North Bay Junior Lakers
Wayne Gretzky Sports Centre - Rink 1
4-1
L
Venue Info
6:15 PM
-7:45 PM
Practice
U22 A
Practice
Century Gardens - Rink 2
Game Details
Venue Info
7:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U15 B
@ Orangeville Tigers
Playdown
Alder Recreation Centre - Red Rink
1-4
L
Venue Info
5:15 PM
-6:15 PM
Practice
U9 A
Player Development
Century Gardens - Rink 2
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-7:00 PM
Practice
U15 AA
Player Development
Susan Fennell Sportsplex - Rink 1
Venue Info
6:15 PM
-7:15 PM
Practice
U11 BB
Player Development
Century Gardens - Rink 2
Venue Info
7:00 PM
-9:00 PM
Practice
U11 BB
Goalie Development
Susan Fennell Sportsplex - Rink 1
Venue Info
7:00 PM
-9:00 PM
Practice
U13 A
Goalie Development
Susan Fennell Sportsplex - Rink 1
Venue Info
7:00 PM
-9:00 PM
Practice
U13 AA
Goalie Development
Susan Fennell Sportsplex - Rink 1
Venue Info
7:00 PM
-9:00 PM
Practice
U13 B
Goalie Development
Susan Fennell Sportsplex - Rink 1
Venue Info
7:00 PM
-9:00 PM
Practice
U15 A
Goalie Development
Susan Fennell Sportsplex - Rink 1
Venue Info
7:00 PM
-9:00 PM
Practice
U15 AA
Goalie Development
Susan Fennell Sportsplex - Rink 1
Venue Info
7:00 PM
-9:00 PM
Practice
U15 B
Goalie Development
Susan Fennell Sportsplex - Rink 1
Venue Info
7:00 PM
-9:00 PM
Practice
U15 BB
Goalie Development
Susan Fennell Sportsplex - Rink 1
Venue Info
7:00 PM
-9:00 PM
Practice
U18 A
Goalie Development
Susan Fennell Sportsplex - Rink 1
Venue Info
7:00 PM
-9:00 PM
Practice
U18 AA
Goalie Development
Susan Fennell Sportsplex - Rink 1
Venue Info
7:00 PM
-9:00 PM
Practice
U18 BB
Goalie Development
Susan Fennell Sportsplex - Rink 1
Venue Info
7:00 PM
-9:00 PM
Practice
U9 A
Goalie Development
Susan Fennell Sportsplex - Rink 1
Venue Info
7:15 PM
-8:15 PM
Practice
U13 AA
Player Development
Century Gardens - Rink 2
Venue Info
8:00 PM
-9:00 PM
Practice
U13 A
Player Development
Century Gardens - Rink 1
Venue Info
8:15 PM
-9:15 PM
Practice
U15 A
Player Development
Century Gardens - Rink 2
Venue Info
9:00 PM
-10:00 PM
Practice
U18 BB
Player Development
Century Gardens - Rink 1
Venue Info
9:00 PM
-10:00 PM
Practice
U18 AA
Player Development
Susan Fennell Sportsplex - Rink 3
Venue Info
9:15 PM
-10:15 PM
Practice
U15 BB
Player Development
Century Gardens - Rink 2
Game Details
Venue Info
6:15 PM
Away Playoff Game
U15 BB
@ Etobicoke Dolphins
Playoff
Ford Performance Centre - Rink 2
1-0
W
Game Details
Venue Info
6:15 PM
Home Exhibition
U9 A
vs North Halton Twisters
Susan Fennell Sportsplex - Rink 2
0-0
Game Details
Venue Info
6:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
U13 B
vs North Halton Twisters
Playdown
Greenbriar Recreation Centre
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
7:45 PM
Home Playoff Game
U18 A
vs Central York Panthers #56
Playoff-Round 1
Century Gardens - Rink 2
0-2
W
Game Details
Venue Info
7:45 PM
Home Playoff Game
U15 A
vs North Halton Twisters
Playdown 5
Susan Fennell Sportsplex - Rink 2
2-7
W
Game Details
Venue Info
8:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
U15 B
vs Caledon Coyotes
Playdown
Jim Archdekin Recreation Centre
0-3
W
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
9:15 PM
Home Playoff Game
U18 BB
vs Guelph Gryphons
Playdown
Century Gardens - Rink 2
0-3
W
Venue Info
5:00 PM
-6:30 PM
Practice
U9 A
Practice
Century Gardens - Rink 1
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
6:15 PM
Home Game
U15 AA
vs North Halton Twisters
Playdowns
Century Gardens - Rink 2
1-1
Venue Info
6:30 PM
-8:00 PM
Practice
U13 AA
Practice
Century Gardens - Rink 1
Game Details
Venue Info
7:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U11 BB
vs Grand River Mustangs
PLAYDOWN
Susan Fennell Sportsplex - Rink 1
1-3
W
Venue Info
7:45 PM
-9:15 PM
Practice
U18 AA
Practice
Century Gardens - Rink 2
Venue Info
8:00 PM
-9:00 PM
Shared
Practice
U13 B
Player Development with U15 B
Century Gardens - Rink 1
Venue Info
8:00 PM
-9:30 PM
Practice
U22 A
Practice
Greenbriar Recreation Centre
Game Details
Venue Info
8:15 PM
Away Playoff Game
U18 A
@ North Halton Twisters
Playdown #3
Milton Sports Centre - Rink C
0-2
L
Venue Info
9:15 PM
-10:45 PM
Practice
U22 AA (JUNIOR)
Practice
Century Gardens - Rink 2
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-7:30 PM
Practice
U15 B
Practice
Jim Archdekin Recreation Centre
Game Details
Venue Info
6:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
U13 A
@ North Halton Twisters
playdown
Mold-Masters Sportsplex - Transcanada Ice Pad
0-3
L
Game Details
Venue Info
7:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U15 A
@ North Halton Twisters
Playdown 6
Sherwood Community Centre - Rink 1
3-1
W
Venue Info
7:15 PM
-8:45 PM
Practice
U18 A
Practice
Century Gardens - Rink 2
Game Details
Venue Info
7:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
U13 B
@ Orangeville Tigers
Playdown
Alder Recreation Centre - Green Rink
Game Details
Venue Info
8:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U15 BB
vs Orangeville Tigers
Playdown #1
Jim Archdekin Recreation Centre
2-1
L
Venue Info
8:00 PM
-9:30 PM
Practice
U15 AA
Practice
Susan Fennell Sportsplex - Rink 3
Game Details
Venue Info
8:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
U18 BB
@ North Halton Twisters
Playdown
Sherwood Community Centre - Rink 1
3-2
W
Venue Info
8:45 PM
-10:15 PM
Practice
U22 AA (JUNIOR)
Practice
Century Gardens - Rink 2
Venue Info
8:45 PM
-10:15 PM
Practice
U18 AA
Practice
Susan Fennell Sportsplex - Rink 4
Venue Info
6:30 PM
-7:30 PM
Practice
U13 AA
Practice
Varsity Training Center
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
7:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U11 BB
vs Scarborough Sharks
PLAYOFF
Century Gardens - Rink 1
2-2
Game Details
Venue Info
8:45 PM
Away Playoff Game
U18 AA
@ North Halton Twisters
4 Playdown
Mold-Masters Sportsplex - Transcanada Ice Pad
2-1
W
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
9:15 PM
Home Game
SENIOR A
vs McMaster Maruaders
H07
Century Gardens - Rink 2
5-3
L
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
10:15 AM
Home Playoff Game
U13 A
vs North Halton Twisters
playdown
Century Gardens - Rink 2
3-2
L
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
11:15 AM
Home Playoff Game
U15 BB
vs Oakville Hornets
Playoff
Century Gardens - Rink 2
0-1
W
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
12:15 PM
Home Playoff Game
U15 AA
vs St. Catherines Brock Jr. Badgers
Playoff
Century Gardens - Rink 2
2-2
Game Details
Venue Info
1:15 PM
Away Game
U22 AA (JUNIOR)
@ North York Storm
901468
Canlan Ice Sports York - Rink 3
0-1
L
Game Details
Venue Info
1:15 PM
Away Exhibition
U9 A
@ North Halton Twisters
Mold-Masters Sportsplex - Transcanada Ice Pad
0-0
Venue Info
1:45 PM
-3:15 PM
Practice
U18 A
Practice
Century Gardens - Rink 2
Game Details
Venue Info
2:15 PM
Away Playoff Game
U11 BB
@ North Halton Twisters
PLAYDOWN
Mold-Masters Sportsplex - Transcanada Ice Pad
0-0
Venue Info
5:45 PM
-7:15 PM
Practice
U18 BB
Practice
Century Gardens - Rink 2
Game Details
Venue Info
8:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
SENIOR A
@ Guelph Gryphons
PD-3
Sleeman Centre
3-4
L
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
9:00 AM
Home Exhibition
U9 A
vs Central York Panthers
Century Gardens - Rink 1
0-0
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
9:15 AM
Home Playoff Game
U13 B
vs Grand River Mustangs
Playdown
Century Gardens - Rink 2
Game Details
Venue Info
9:45 AM
Away Playoff Game
U11 BB
@ Etobicoke Dolphins
PLAYOFF
Canlan Ice Sports Etobicoke - Rink 1
1-0
W
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
10:15 AM
Home Playoff Game
U15 A
vs Sudbury Lady Wolves
Playoff 3
Century Gardens - Rink 2
2-3
W
Venue Info
11:00 AM
-12:30 PM
Practice
U13 AA
Practice
Century Gardens - Rink 1
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
11:45 AM
Home Playoff Game
U15 AA
vs Ancaster Avalanche
Playoff
Century Gardens - Rink 2
1-1
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
1:15 PM
Home Playoff Game
U18 AA
vs Caledon Coyotes
5 Playdown
Century Gardens - Rink 2
1-2
W
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
2:45 PM
Home Game
U22 AA (JUNIOR)
vs Kingston Ice Wolves
901486
Century Gardens - Rink 2
3-4
W
Game Details
Venue Info
3:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U15 A
vs Sudbury Lady Wolves
Playoff 4
Terry Miller Recreation Centre
4-5
W
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
5:15 PM
Home Playoff Game
U15 B
vs Mt. Forest Rams
Playdown
Century Gardens - Rink 2
9-0
L
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U15 BB
@ North Halton Twisters
Playdown #2
Sherwood Community Centre - Rink 2
1-0
W
Venue Info
6:15 PM
-7:45 PM
Practice
U22 A
Practice
Century Gardens - Rink 2
Game Details
Venue Info
7:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U18 A
@ Grand River Mustangs
Playdown #4
Centre Wellington Community Sportsplex - Pad A
4-5
L
Venue Info
5:15 PM
-6:15 PM
Practice
U9 A
Player Development
Century Gardens - Rink 2
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-7:00 PM
Practice
U15 AA
Player Development
Susan Fennell Sportsplex - Rink 1
Venue Info
6:15 PM
-7:15 PM
Practice
U11 BB
Player Development
Century Gardens - Rink 2
Venue Info
7:00 PM
-9:00 PM
Practice
U11 BB
Goalie Development
Susan Fennell Sportsplex - Rink 1
Venue Info
7:00 PM
-9:00 PM
Practice
U13 A
Goalie Development
Susan Fennell Sportsplex - Rink 1
Venue Info
7:00 PM
-9:00 PM
Practice
U13 AA
Goalie Development
Susan Fennell Sportsplex - Rink 1
Venue Info
7:00 PM
-9:00 PM
Practice
U13 B
Goalie Development
Susan Fennell Sportsplex - Rink 1
Venue Info
7:00 PM
-9:00 PM
Practice
U15 A
Goalie Development
Susan Fennell Sportsplex - Rink 1
Venue Info
7:00 PM
-9:00 PM
Practice
U15 AA
Goalie Development
Susan Fennell Sportsplex - Rink 1
Venue Info
7:00 PM
-9:00 PM
Practice
U15 B
Goalie Development
Susan Fennell Sportsplex - Rink 1
Venue Info
7:00 PM
-9:00 PM
Practice
U15 BB
Goalie Development
Susan Fennell Sportsplex - Rink 1
Venue Info
7:00 PM
-9:00 PM
Practice
U18 A
Goalie Development
Susan Fennell Sportsplex - Rink 1
Venue Info
7:00 PM
-9:00 PM
Practice
U18 AA
Goalie Development
Susan Fennell Sportsplex - Rink 1
Venue Info
7:00 PM
-9:00 PM
Practice
U18 BB
Goalie Development
Susan Fennell Sportsplex - Rink 1
Venue Info
7:00 PM
-9:00 PM
Practice
U9 A
Goalie Development
Susan Fennell Sportsplex - Rink 1
Venue Info
7:15 PM
-8:15 PM
Practice
U13 AA
Player Development
Century Gardens - Rink 2
Venue Info
8:00 PM
-9:00 PM
Practice
U13 A
Player Development
Century Gardens - Rink 1
Venue Info
8:15 PM
-9:15 PM
Practice
U15 A
Player Development
Century Gardens - Rink 2
Venue Info
9:00 PM
-10:00 PM
Practice
U18 BB
Player Development
Century Gardens - Rink 1
Venue Info
9:00 PM
-10:00 PM
Practice
U18 AA
Player Development
Susan Fennell Sportsplex - Rink 3
Venue Info
9:15 PM
-10:15 PM
Practice
U15 BB
Player Development
Century Gardens - Rink 2
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-7:30 PM
Practice
U13 B
Practice
Greenbriar Recreation Centre
Venue Info
6:15 PM
-7:45 PM
Practice
U15 BB
Practice
Century Gardens - Rink 2
Venue Info
6:15 PM
-7:45 PM
Practice
U13 A
Practice
Susan Fennell Sportsplex - Rink 2
Venue Info
7:45 PM
-9:15 PM
Practice
U15 AA
Practice
Susan Fennell Sportsplex - Rink 2
Game Details
Venue Info
8:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U15 A
@ Durham West Lighting
Playoff 6
Ajax Community Centre - Rink 1
2-1
W
Venue Info
8:00 PM
-9:30 PM
Practice
U15 B
Practice
Jim Archdekin Recreation Centre
Game Details
Venue Info
8:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
U18 A
@ Markham-Stouffville Stars
Playoff-Round 1
Angus Glen Community Centre Arena - West Rink
1-1
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
9:15 PM
Home Playoff Game
U18 BB
vs Orangeville Tigers
Playdown
Century Gardens - Rink 2
3-2
L
Venue Info
5:00 PM
-6:30 PM
Practice
U9 A
Practice
Century Gardens - Rink 1
Venue Info
6:15 PM
-7:45 PM
Practice
U15 A
Practice
Century Gardens - Rink 2
Venue Info
6:30 PM
-8:00 PM
Practice
U13 AA
Practice
Century Gardens - Rink 1
Game Details
Venue Info
7:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U11 BB
vs North York Storm
PLAYOFF
Susan Fennell Sportsplex - Rink 1
2-3
W
Game Details
Venue Info
7:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
U15 BB
@ Guelph Gryphons
Playdown #3
West End Recreation Centre
4-0
W
Venue Info
7:45 PM
-9:15 PM
Practice
U18 AA
Practice
Century Gardens - Rink 2
Venue Info
8:00 PM
-9:00 PM
Shared
Practice
U13 B
Player Development with U15 B
Century Gardens - Rink 1
Game Details
Venue Info
8:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U18 BB
vs Orangeville Tigers
Playdown
Greenbriar Recreation Centre
3-3
Venue Info
9:15 PM
-10:45 PM
Practice
U22 AA (JUNIOR)
Practice
Century Gardens - Rink 2
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-7:30 PM
Practice
U13 B
Practice
Jim Archdekin Recreation Centre
Game Details
Venue Info
6:15 PM
Away Playoff Game
U11 BB
@ Scarborough Sharks
PLAYOFF
Agincourt Recreation Centre
4-0
W
Game Details
Venue Info
7:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U18 A
@ Guelph Gryphons
Playdown #5
Sleeman Centre
1-2
L
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
7:15 PM
Home Playoff Game
U15 AA
vs Burlington Barracudas
Century Gardens - Rink 2
0-2
W
Venue Info
7:15 PM
-8:45 PM
Practice
U13 AA
Practice
Susan Fennell Sportsplex - Rink 4
Venue Info
7:30 PM
-9:00 PM
Practice
U15 A
Practice
Jim Archdekin Recreation Centre
Venue Info
8:45 PM
-10:15 PM
Practice
U22 AA (JUNIOR)
Practice
Century Gardens - Rink 2
Venue Info
8:45 PM
-10:15 PM
Practice
U18 AA
Practice
Susan Fennell Sportsplex - Rink 4
More Details
Mar 08-Mar 10
Tournament
SENIOR A
Niagara Seniors
Niagara Falls / St Catharines
More Details
Mar 08-Mar 10
Tournament
SENIOR B
Niagara Tournament
St.Catharines
Game Details
Venue Info
6:15 PM
Away Playoff Game
U11 BB
@ North York Storm
PLAYOFF
Canlan Ice Sports York - Rink 1
3-5
L
Game Details
Venue Info
6:15 PM
Away Playoff Game
U15 AA
@ St. Catherines Brock Jr. Badgers
Seymour-Hannah Sports and Entertainment Complex
3-1
W
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
7:00 PM
Home Exhibition
U13 A
vs Leaside Wildcats
Century Gardens - Rink 1
2-4
W
Game Details
Venue Info
7:15 PM
Away Playoff Game
U18 A
@ Barrie Sharks #107
Playoff-Round 1
Allandale Recreation Centre - Blue Rink
2-0
W
Game Details
Venue Info
7:45 PM
Away Tournament Game
SENIOR B
@ Twin Centre
T-001
Seymour-Hannah Sports and Entertainment Complex
1-3
L
Game Details
Venue Info
8:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
U15 B
@ Grand River Mustangs
Playdown
Jefferson Elora Community Centre
0-3
L
Game Details
Venue Info
9:15 PM
Away Tournament Game
SENIOR A
@ Chatham Chill
T-001
Seymour-Hannah Sports and Entertainment Complex
3-3
More Details
Mar 08-Mar 10
Tournament
SENIOR A
Niagara Seniors
Niagara Falls / St Catharines
More Details
Mar 08-Mar 10
Tournament
SENIOR B
Niagara Tournament
St.Catharines
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
9:15 AM
Home Playoff Game
U11 BB
vs Etobicoke Dolphins
PLAYOFF
Century Gardens - Rink 2
1-6
W
Game Details
Venue Info
10:00 AM
Home Tournament Game
SENIOR B
vs London Wheelers
T-002
Seymour-Hannah Sports and Entertainment Complex
5-0
L
Venue Info
10:15 AM
-11:15 AM
Practice
U13 A
Practice
Century Gardens - Rink 2
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
11:15 AM
Home Playoff Game
U15 BB
vs Caledon Coyotes
Playdown #4
Century Gardens - Rink 2
0-7
W
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
12:15 PM
Home Playoff Game
U13 AA
vs North York Storm
Playoff
Century Gardens - Rink 2
0-4
W
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
1:45 PM
Home Playoff Game
U18 A
vs Grand River Mustangs
Playdown #6
Century Gardens - Rink 2
1-1
Game Details
Venue Info
2:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U18 AA
@ Caledon Coyotes
6 Playdown
Mayfield Recreation Complex
0-3
L
Game Details
Venue Info
3:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U15 AA
@ Ancaster Avalanche
Spring Valley Arena
3-3
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
3:15 PM
Home Game
U22 AA (JUNIOR)
vs Nepean Wildcats
901498
Century Gardens - Rink 2
1-4
W
Game Details
Venue Info
3:15 PM
Home Tournament Game
SENIOR A
vs Ottawa Ice
T-002
Seymour-Hannah Sports and Entertainment Complex
4-3
L
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
4:00 PM
Home Exhibition
U9 A
vs London Devilettes
Century Gardens - Rink 1
0-0
Game Details
Venue Info
4:15 PM
Away Tournament Game
SENIOR B
@ Napanee Crunch
T-003
Seymour-Hannah Sports and Entertainment Complex
0-5
L
Game Details
Venue Info
9:30 PM
Away Tournament Game
SENIOR A
@ Gloucester-Cumberland Stars
T-003
Seymour-Hannah Sports and Entertainment Complex
3-2
W
More Details
Mar 08-Mar 10
Tournament
SENIOR A
Niagara Seniors
Niagara Falls / St Catharines
More Details
Mar 08-Mar 10
Tournament
SENIOR B
Niagara Tournament
St.Catharines
Venue Info
9:15 AM
-10:15 AM
Practice
U13 B
Practice
Century Gardens - Rink 2
Venue Info
10:15 AM
-11:45 AM
Practice
U13 AA
Practice
Century Gardens - Rink 2
Game Details
Venue Info
11:15 AM
Away Exhibition
U9 A
@ Etobicoke Dolphins
Ford Performance Centre - Rink 1
0-0
Game Details
Venue Info
11:15 AM
Home Tournament Game
SENIOR A
vs Kitchener Lady Rangers
Semi
Seymour-Hannah Sports and Entertainment Complex
6-1
L
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
11:45 AM
Home Playoff Game
U15 A
vs Durham West Lighting
Playoff 5
Century Gardens - Rink 2
1-3
W
Venue Info
1:15 PM
-2:45 PM
Practice
U18 AA
Practice
Century Gardens - Rink 2
Game Details
Venue Info
1:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
U15 AA
@ North Halton Twisters
Playdowns
Sherwood Community Centre - Rink 2
4-1
W
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
2:45 PM
Home Game
U22 AA (JUNIOR)
vs Burlington Barracudas
901513
Century Gardens - Rink 2
4-2
L
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
6:15 PM
Home Playoff Game
U22 A
vs Wingham
Century Gardens - Rink 2
4-1
L
Venue Info
5:15 PM
-6:15 PM
Practice
U9 A
Player Development
Century Gardens - Rink 2
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-7:00 PM
Practice
U15 AA
Practice
Susan Fennell Sportsplex - Rink 1
Venue Info
6:15 PM
-7:15 PM
Practice
U11 BB
Player Development
Century Gardens - Rink 2
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
6:15 PM
Home Exhibition
U9 A
vs Brampton Canadettes
Century Gardens - Rink 2
0-0
Venue Info
7:00 PM
-9:00 PM
Practice
U11 BB
Goalie Development
Susan Fennell Sportsplex - Rink 1
Venue Info
7:00 PM
-9:00 PM
Practice
U13 A
Goalie Development
Susan Fennell Sportsplex - Rink 1
Venue Info
7:00 PM
-9:00 PM
Practice
U13 B
Goalie Development
Susan Fennell Sportsplex - Rink 1
Venue Info
7:00 PM
-9:00 PM
Practice
U15 BB
Goalie Development
Susan Fennell Sportsplex - Rink 1
Venue Info
7:15 PM
-8:15 PM
Practice
U13 AA
Practice
Century Gardens - Rink 2
Venue Info
8:00 PM
-9:00 PM
Practice
U13 A
Player Development
Century Gardens - Rink 1
Venue Info
8:15 PM
-9:15 PM
Practice
U15 A
Practice
Century Gardens - Rink 2
Venue Info
9:15 PM
-10:15 PM
Practice
U15 BB
Player Development
Century Gardens - Rink 2
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-7:30 PM
Practice
U13 B
Practice
Greenbriar Recreation Centre
Venue Info
6:15 PM
-7:45 PM
Practice
U15 BB
Practice
Century Gardens - Rink 2
Venue Info
6:15 PM
-7:45 PM
Practice
U13 A
Practice
Susan Fennell Sportsplex - Rink 2
Game Details
Venue Info
7:30 PM
Away Game
U22 AA (JUNIOR)
@ Whitby Wolves
901145
Iroquois Park Sport Centre - Rink 1 Scotiabank
0-3
L
Venue Info
7:45 PM
-9:15 PM
Practice
U18 A
Practice
Century Gardens - Rink 2
Venue Info
7:45 PM
-9:15 PM
Practice
U15 A
Practice
Susan Fennell Sportsplex - Rink 2
Venue Info
8:00 PM
-9:30 PM
Practice
U15 B
Practice
Jim Archdekin Recreation Centre
Venue Info
9:15 PM
-10:45 PM
Practice
U18 BB
Practice
Century Gardens - Rink 2
Venue Info
5:00 PM
-6:30 PM
Practice
U9 A
Practice
Century Gardens - Rink 1
Venue Info
6:15 PM
-7:45 PM
Practice
U15 AA
Practice
Century Gardens - Rink 2
Venue Info
6:30 PM
-8:00 PM
Practice
U13 AA
Practice
Century Gardens - Rink 1
Venue Info
6:30 PM
-8:00 PM
Practice
U11 BB
Practice
Susan Fennell Sportsplex - Rink 1
Venue Info
7:45 PM
-9:15 PM
Practice
U18 AA
Practice
Century Gardens - Rink 2
Venue Info
8:00 PM
-9:00 PM
Shared
Practice
U13 B
Player Development with U15 B
Century Gardens - Rink 1
Venue Info
8:00 PM
-9:30 PM
Practice
U22 A
Practice
Greenbriar Recreation Centre
Venue Info
9:15 PM
-10:45 PM
Practice
U22 AA (JUNIOR)
Practice
Century Gardens - Rink 2
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-7:30 PM
Practice
U15 B
Practice
Jim Archdekin Recreation Centre
Venue Info
7:15 PM
-8:45 PM
Practice
U18 A
Practice
Century Gardens - Rink 2
Venue Info
7:15 PM
-8:45 PM
Practice
U15 AA
Practice
Susan Fennell Sportsplex - Rink 4
Venue Info
7:30 PM
-9:00 PM
Shared
Practice
U15 BB
Practice with U15 A
Jim Archdekin Recreation Centre
Venue Info
8:45 PM
-10:15 PM
Practice
U22 AA (JUNIOR)
Practice
Century Gardens - Rink 2
Venue Info
8:45 PM
-10:15 PM
Practice
U18 AA
Practice
Susan Fennell Sportsplex - Rink 4
Venue Info
7:00 PM
-8:30 PM
Practice
U11 BB
Practice
Century Gardens - Rink 1
Game Details
Venue Info
9:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U22 A
@ Cambridge Roadrunners
Hespeler Memorial Arena
2-0
W
More Details
Mar 16-Mar 17
Tournament
SENIOR A
GHWHL - Weekend Finals
Brantford
Game Details
Venue Info
8:00 AM
Away Tournament Game
SENIOR A
@ Guelph Gryphons
T-001
Wayne Gretzky Sports Centre - Rink 1
2-1
W
Venue Info
9:15 AM
-10:15 AM
Practice
U13 B
Practice
Century Gardens - Rink 2
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
10:15 AM
Home Exhibition
U13 A
vs Leaside Wildcats
Century Gardens - Rink 2
1-2
W
Venue Info
11:15 AM
-12:15 PM
Practice
U15 BB
Practice
Century Gardens - Rink 2
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
12:15 PM
Home Playoff Game
U13 AA
vs Belleville Bearcats
Playoffs
Century Gardens - Rink 2
0-4
W
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
1:45 PM
Home Game
U22 AA (JUNIOR)
vs Cambridge Rivulettes
901525
Century Gardens - Rink 2
3-1
L
Game Details
Venue Info
2:00 PM
Home Tournament Game
SENIOR A
vs Hamilton Hawks
T-002
Wayne Gretzky Sports Centre - Rink 1
0-5
W
Game Details
Venue Info
3:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U22 A
@ Wingham
Ripley-Huron Community Centre
Venue Info
4:15 PM
-5:45 PM
Practice
U18 A
Practice
Century Gardens - Rink 2
Venue Info
5:45 PM
-7:15 PM
Practice
U18 BB
Practice
Century Gardens - Rink 2
More Details
Mar 16-Mar 17
Tournament
SENIOR A
GHWHL - Weekend Finals
Brantford
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
9:00 AM
Home Exhibition
U9 A
vs Etobicoke Dolphins
Century Gardens - Rink 1
0-0
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
9:15 AM
Home Playoff Game
U11 BB
vs North Durham Blades
PLAYOFF - ROUND 2
Century Gardens - Rink 2
2-0
L
Game Details
Venue Info
9:30 AM
Home Tournament Game
SENIOR A
vs Flamborough Falcons
T-003
Wayne Gretzky Sports Centre - Rink 1
2-6
W
Venue Info
10:15 AM
-11:45 AM
Practice
U15 AA
Practice
Century Gardens - Rink 2
Venue Info
11:45 AM
-1:15 PM
Practice
U15 A
Practice
Century Gardens - Rink 2
Game Details
Venue Info
12:15 PM
Away Exhibition
U9 A
@ Mississauga Hurricanes
Tomken Twin Arena
0-0
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
1:15 PM
Home Exhibition
U18 AA
vs Waterloo Ravens
Century Gardens - Rink 2
2-2
Game Details
Venue Info
1:30 PM
Away Exhibition
U18 BB
@ Scarborough Sharks
Malvern Arena
1-1
Game Details
Venue Info
2:00 PM
Home Tournament Game
SENIOR A
vs Guelph Gryphons
Finals
Wayne Gretzky Sports Centre - Rink 1
2-4
W
Game Details
Venue Info
3:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
U13 AA
@ Belleville Bearcats
Playoffs
Quinte Sports & Wellness Centre
2-2
Venue Info
5:15 PM
-6:15 PM
Practice
U15 B
Practice
Century Gardens - Rink 2
Venue Info
5:15 PM
-6:15 PM
Practice
U9 A
Player Development
Century Gardens - Rink 2
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-7:00 PM
Practice
U15 AA
Player Development
Susan Fennell Sportsplex - Rink 1
Venue Info
6:15 PM
-7:15 PM
Practice
U11 BB
Player Development
Century Gardens - Rink 2
Venue Info
7:00 PM
-9:00 PM
Practice
U11 BB
Goalie Development
Susan Fennell Sportsplex - Rink 1
Venue Info
7:00 PM
-9:00 PM
Practice
U13 A
Goalie Development
Susan Fennell Sportsplex - Rink 1
Venue Info
7:00 PM
-9:00 PM
Practice
U13 AA
Goalie Development
Susan Fennell Sportsplex - Rink 1
Venue Info
7:00 PM
-9:00 PM
Practice
U13 B
Goalie Development
Susan Fennell Sportsplex - Rink 1
Venue Info
7:00 PM
-9:00 PM
Practice
U15 A
Goalie Development
Susan Fennell Sportsplex - Rink 1
Venue Info
7:00 PM
-9:00 PM
Practice
U15 AA
Goalie Development
Susan Fennell Sportsplex - Rink 1
Venue Info
7:00 PM
-9:00 PM
Practice
U15 B
Goalie Development
Susan Fennell Sportsplex - Rink 1
Venue Info
7:00 PM
-9:00 PM
Practice
U15 BB
Goalie Development
Susan Fennell Sportsplex - Rink 1
Venue Info
7:00 PM
-9:00 PM
Practice
U18 A
Goalie Development
Susan Fennell Sportsplex - Rink 1
Venue Info
7:00 PM
-9:00 PM
Practice
U18 AA
Goalie Development
Susan Fennell Sportsplex - Rink 1
Venue Info
7:00 PM
-9:00 PM
Practice
U18 BB
Goalie Development
Susan Fennell Sportsplex - Rink 1
Venue Info
7:00 PM
-9:00 PM
Practice
U9 A
Goalie Development
Susan Fennell Sportsplex - Rink 1
Venue Info
7:15 PM
-8:15 PM
Practice
U13 AA
Player Development
Century Gardens - Rink 2
Venue Info
8:00 PM
-9:00 PM
Practice
U13 A
Player Development
Century Gardens - Rink 1
Venue Info
8:00 PM
-9:00 PM
Practice
U18 A
Player Development
Susan Fennell Sportsplex - Rink 3
Venue Info
8:15 PM
-9:15 PM
Practice
U15 A
Player Development
Century Gardens - Rink 2
Venue Info
9:00 PM
-10:00 PM
Practice
U18 BB
Player Development
Century Gardens - Rink 1
Venue Info
9:00 PM
-10:00 PM
Practice
U18 AA
Player Development
Susan Fennell Sportsplex - Rink 3
Venue Info
9:15 PM
-10:15 PM
Practice
U15 BB
Player Development
Century Gardens - Rink 2
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-7:30 PM
Practice
U13 B
Practice
Greenbriar Recreation Centre
Venue Info
6:15 PM
-7:45 PM
Practice
U15 BB
Practice
Century Gardens - Rink 2
Venue Info
6:15 PM
-7:45 PM
Practice
U13 A
Practice
Susan Fennell Sportsplex - Rink 2
Venue Info
7:45 PM
-9:15 PM
Practice
U18 A
Practice
Century Gardens - Rink 2
Venue Info
7:45 PM
-9:15 PM
Practice
U15 A
Practice
Susan Fennell Sportsplex - Rink 2
Venue Info
8:00 PM
-9:30 PM
Practice
U15 B
Practice
Jim Archdekin Recreation Centre
Venue Info
9:15 PM
-10:45 PM
Practice
U18 BB
Practice
Century Gardens - Rink 2
Venue Info
5:00 PM
-6:30 PM
Practice
U9 A
Practice
Century Gardens - Rink 1
Venue Info
6:15 PM
-7:45 PM
Practice
U15 AA
Practice
Century Gardens - Rink 2
Venue Info
6:30 PM
-8:00 PM
Practice
U13 AA
Practice
Century Gardens - Rink 1
Venue Info
6:30 PM
-8:00 PM
Practice
U11 BB
Practice
Susan Fennell Sportsplex - Rink 1
Venue Info
7:45 PM
-9:15 PM
Practice
U18 AA
Practice
Century Gardens - Rink 2
Venue Info
8:00 PM
-9:00 PM
Shared
Practice
U13 B
Player Development with U15 B
Century Gardens - Rink 1
Venue Info
8:00 PM
-9:30 PM
Practice
U18 BB
Practice
Greenbriar Recreation Centre
Venue Info
9:15 PM
-10:45 PM
Practice
U22 AA (JUNIOR)
Practice
Century Gardens - Rink 2
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-7:30 PM
Practice
U13 B
Practice
Jim Archdekin Recreation Centre
Venue Info
7:00 PM
-7:50 PM
Practice
U9 A
Practice
Varsity Training Center
Venue Info
7:15 PM
-8:45 PM
Practice
U18 A
Practice
Century Gardens - Rink 2
Venue Info
7:15 PM
-8:45 PM
Practice
U15 AA
Practice
Susan Fennell Sportsplex - Rink 4
Venue Info
7:30 PM
-9:00 PM
Shared
Practice
U15 BB
Practice with U15 A
Jim Archdekin Recreation Centre
Venue Info
8:45 PM
-10:15 PM
Practice
U22 AA (JUNIOR)
Practice
Century Gardens - Rink 2
Venue Info
8:45 PM
-10:15 PM
Practice
U18 AA
Practice
Susan Fennell Sportsplex - Rink 4
More Details
Mar 22-Mar 24
Tournament
U18 BB
Toronto Leaside Wildcats
Leaside
Game Details
Venue Info
3:45 PM
Away Tournament Game
U18 BB
@ Burlington Barracudas
Canlan Ice Sports Scarborough - Rink 3
Venue Info
7:00 PM
-8:30 PM
Practice
U13 A
Practice
Century Gardens - Rink 1
Game Details
Venue Info
8:15 PM
Home Tournament Game
U18 BB
vs Leaside Wildcats
Canlan Ice Sports Scarborough - Rink 2
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
9:15 PM
Home Game
SENIOR A
vs St. Catharines Jets
H08
Century Gardens - Rink 2
More Details
Mar 22-Mar 24
Tournament
U18 BB
Toronto Leaside Wildcats
Leaside
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
10:15 AM
Home Exhibition
U13 A
vs Owen Sound Ice Hawks
Century Gardens - Rink 2
Game Details
Venue Info
11:00 AM
Away Exhibition
U15 BB
@ Cambridge Roadrunners
Hespeler Memorial Arena
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
12:15 PM
Home Exhibition
U15 AA
vs Barrie Sharks
Century Gardens - Rink 2
Game Details
Venue Info
1:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
U11 BB
@ North Durham Blades
PLAYOFF - ROUND 2
Scugog Arena
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
1:45 PM
Home Playoff Game
U15 A
vs Kingston Ice Wolves
Playoff Round 2
Century Gardens - Rink 2
Game Details
Venue Info
2:45 PM
Home Tournament Game
U18 BB
vs Leaside Wildcats
Canlan Ice Sports Scarborough - Rink 3
Game Details
Venue Info
5:30 PM
Away Exhibition
U18 AA
@ Oakville Hornets
Joshua's Creek Arenas - Blue Rink
Venue Info
5:45 PM
-7:15 PM
Practice
U15 BB
Practice
Century Gardens - Rink 2
More Details
Mar 22-Mar 24
Tournament
U18 BB
Toronto Leaside Wildcats
Leaside
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
9:00 AM
Cancelled
Home Exhibition
U9 A
vs Orangeville Tigers
Century Gardens - Rink 1
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
9:15 AM
Home Exhibition
U13 B
vs Grand River Mustangs
Century Gardens - Rink 2
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
1:15 PM
Home Exhibition
U18 AA
vs Ancaster Avalanche
Century Gardens - Rink 2
Game Details
Venue Info
2:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U15 A
@ Kingston Ice Wolves
Playoff Round 2
Memorial Centre Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
3:30 PM
Away Game
SENIOR A
@ Brantford Ice Cats
A04
Wayne Gretzky Sports Centre - Rink 4
Game Details
Venue Info
4:30 PM
Away Exhibition
U13 A
@ Owen Sound Ice Hawks
Julie McArthur Regional Recreation Centre
Game Details
Venue Info
4:30 PM
Away Exhibition
U15 AA
@ Barrie Sharks
Sadlon Arena
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
7:45 PM
Home Playoff Game
U22 A
vs Cambridge Roadrunners
Century Gardens - Rink 2
Venue Info
5:15 PM
-6:15 PM
Practice
U9 A
Player Development
Century Gardens - Rink 2
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-7:00 PM
Practice
U15 AA
Player Development
Susan Fennell Sportsplex - Rink 1
Venue Info
6:15 PM
-7:15 PM
Practice
U11 BB
Player Development
Century Gardens - Rink 2
Venue Info
7:00 PM
-9:00 PM
Practice
U11 BB
Goalie Development
Susan Fennell Sportsplex - Rink 1
Venue Info
7:00 PM
-9:00 PM
Practice
U13 AA
Goalie Development
Susan Fennell Sportsplex - Rink 1
Venue Info
7:00 PM
-9:00 PM
Practice
U13 B
Goalie Development
Susan Fennell Sportsplex - Rink 1
Venue Info
7:00 PM
-9:00 PM
Practice
U15 A
Goalie Development
Susan Fennell Sportsplex - Rink 1
Venue Info
7:00 PM
-9:00 PM
Practice
U15 AA
Goalie Development
Susan Fennell Sportsplex - Rink 1
Venue Info
7:00 PM
-9:00 PM
Practice
U15 BB
Goalie Development
Susan Fennell Sportsplex - Rink 1
Venue Info
7:00 PM
-9:00 PM
Practice
U18 A
Goalie Development
Susan Fennell Sportsplex - Rink 1
Venue Info
7:00 PM
-9:00 PM
Practice
U18 AA
Goalie Development
Susan Fennell Sportsplex - Rink 1
Venue Info
7:00 PM
-9:00 PM
Practice
U18 BB
Goalie Development
Susan Fennell Sportsplex - Rink 1
Venue Info
7:00 PM
-9:00 PM
Practice
U9 A
Goalie Development
Susan Fennell Sportsplex - Rink 1
Venue Info
7:15 PM
-8:15 PM
Practice
U13 AA
Player Development
Century Gardens - Rink 2
Venue Info
8:00 PM
-9:00 PM
Practice
U13 A
Player Development
Century Gardens - Rink 1
Venue Info
8:00 PM
-9:00 PM
Practice
U18 A
Player Development
Susan Fennell Sportsplex - Rink 3
Venue Info
8:15 PM
-9:15 PM
Practice
U15 A
Player Development
Century Gardens - Rink 2
Venue Info
9:00 PM
-10:00 PM
Practice
U18 BB
Player Development
Century Gardens - Rink 1
Venue Info
9:00 PM
-10:00 PM
Practice
U18 AA
Player Development
Susan Fennell Sportsplex - Rink 3
Venue Info
9:15 PM
-10:15 PM
Practice
U15 BB
Player Development
Century Gardens - Rink 2
Venue Info
6:15 PM
-7:45 PM
Practice
U15 BB
Practice
Century Gardens - Rink 2
Venue Info
7:45 PM
-9:15 PM
Practice
U18 A
Practice
Century Gardens - Rink 2
No events for Wed, Mar 27, 2024
More Details
Mar 28-Mar 31
Tournament
SENIOR B
Brampton Canadettes Tournament
Brampton
More Details
Mar 28-Mar 31
Tournament
U15 B
Canadettes Easter Tournament
Brampton
More Details
Mar 28-Mar 31
Tournament
U18 AA
BRAMPTON EASTER TOURNAMENT
BRAMPTON
More Details
Mar 28-Mar 31
Tournament
U11 BB
Brampton Canadettes 55th Annual Easter Tournament
Brampton, ON
More Details
Mar 28-Mar 31
Tournament
U13 B
Brampton Easter Tournament
Brampton, ON
More Details
Mar 28-Mar 31
Tournament
U13 A
Brampton Canadettes 55th Annual Tournament
Brampton, Ontario
More Details
Mar 28-Mar 31
Tournament
U13 AA
Brampton Canadettes 55th Annual Easter Tournament
Brampton, Ontario
More Details
Mar 28-Mar 31
Tournament
U15 AA
Brampton Easter Tournament
Brampton, Ontario
More Details
Mar 28-Mar 31
Tournament
U15 BB
55TH ANNUAL BRAMPTON CANADETTES EASTER TOURNAMENT
Brampton, Ontario
More Details
Mar 28-Mar 31
Tournament
U18 A
Brampton Canadettes Easter Tournament
Brampton, Ontario
More Details
Mar 28-Mar 31
Tournament
U18 BB
Brampton Canadettes 55th Annual Easter Tournament
Brampton,ON
More Details
Mar 28-Mar 31
Tournament
U9 A
Brampton Easter Tournament
Ontario
Game Details
Venue Info
6:15 PM
Home Tournament Game
U13 A
vs Markham-Stouffville Stars
Cassie Campbell Community Centre
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
6:15 PM
Home Tournament Game
U11 BB
vs Oakville Hornets
Century Gardens - Rink 2
Game Details
Venue Info
7:00 PM
Home Exhibition
U15 AA
vs Scarborough Sharks
Terry Miller Recreation Centre
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
7:15 PM
Home Tournament Game
U13 AA
vs North York Storm
210
Century Gardens - Rink 2
Game Details
Venue Info
7:15 PM
Home Tournament Game
U13 B
vs Barrie Sharks
Susan Fennell Sportsplex - Rink 4
Game Details
Venue Info
8:00 PM
Home Tournament Game
U15 BB
vs North York Storm
1
Susan Fennell Sportsplex - Rink 3
Game Details
Venue Info
8:15 PM
Home Tournament Game
U15 B
vs Etobicoke Dolphins #415
460
Cassie Campbell Community Centre
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
8:45 PM
Home Tournament Game
U18 BB
vs Mississauga Hurricanes
Century Gardens - Rink 2
Game Details
Venue Info
9:45 PM
Home Tournament Game
SENIOR B
vs Cambridge Roadrunners
754
Earnscliffe Recreation Centre - Rink 2
More Details
Mar 28-Mar 31
Tournament
SENIOR B
Brampton Canadettes Tournament
Brampton
More Details
Mar 28-Mar 31
Tournament
U15 B
Canadettes Easter Tournament
Brampton
More Details
Mar 28-Mar 31
Tournament
U18 AA
BRAMPTON EASTER TOURNAMENT
BRAMPTON
More Details
Mar 28-Mar 31
Tournament
U11 BB
Brampton Canadettes 55th Annual Easter Tournament
Brampton, ON
More Details
Mar 28-Mar 31
Tournament
U13 B
Brampton Easter Tournament
Brampton, ON
More Details
Mar 28-Mar 31
Tournament
U13 A
Brampton Canadettes 55th Annual Tournament
Brampton, Ontario
More Details
Mar 28-Mar 31
Tournament
U13 AA
Brampton Canadettes 55th Annual Easter Tournament
Brampton, Ontario
More Details
Mar 28-Mar 31
Tournament
U15 AA
Brampton Easter Tournament
Brampton, Ontario
More Details
Mar 28-Mar 31
Tournament
U15 BB
55TH ANNUAL BRAMPTON CANADETTES EASTER TOURNAMENT
Brampton, Ontario
More Details
Mar 28-Mar 31
Tournament
U18 A
Brampton Canadettes Easter Tournament
Brampton, Ontario
More Details
Mar 28-Mar 31
Tournament
U18 BB
Brampton Canadettes 55th Annual Easter Tournament
Brampton,ON
More Details
Mar 28-Mar 31
Tournament
U9 A
Brampton Easter Tournament
Ontario
More Details
Mar 29-Mar 31
Tournament
SENIOR A
Canadettes Easter
Brampton
More Details
Mar 29-Mar 31
Tournament
U15 A
Canadettes Easter Tournament
Brampton
More Details
Mar 29-Mar 31
Tournament
U22 A
Brampton Canadettes Easter Tournament
Brampton
Game Details
Venue Info
9:15 AM
Home Tournament Game
U9 A
vs Barrie Sharks
Susan Fennell Sportsplex - Rink 4
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
10:15 AM
Home Tournament Game
U13 B
vs Cambridge Rivulettes
Century Gardens - Rink 2
Game Details
Venue Info
11:00 AM
Home Tournament Game
U18 AA
vs Markham-Stouffville Stars
RR1
CAA Centre - Spectator Rink
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
11:00 AM
Home Tournament Game
SENIOR A
vs Guelph Gryphons - 4486
T-001
Century Gardens - Rink 1
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
11:00 AM
Home Tournament Game
U18 A
vs Mississauga Hurricanes
569
Century Gardens - Rink 2
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
12:15 PM
Home Tournament Game
U22 A
vs Cambridge Roadrunners
Century Gardens - Rink 1
Game Details
Venue Info
1:00 PM
Away Tournament Game
U13 A
@ Cornwall Typhoons
Terry Miller Recreation Centre
Game Details
Venue Info
2:00 PM
Away Tournament Game
U11 BB
@ Grand River Mustangs
Jim Archdekin Recreation Centre
Game Details
Venue Info
3:00 PM
Away Tournament Game
U9 A
@ Grand River Mustangs
Earnscliffe Recreation Centre - Rink 1
Game Details
Venue Info
4:30 PM
Away Exhibition
U15 AA
@ Kitchener Lady Rangers
Paramount Fine Foods Centre - Rink 2
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
5:00 PM
Away Tournament Game
U18 A
@ Smith`s Falls Stars Cubs
571
Century Gardens - Rink 2
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Away Tournament Game
U13 AA
@ Stoney Creek Sabres
213
Earnscliffe Recreation Centre - Rink 1
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
6:30 PM
Away Tournament Game
SENIOR A
@ Cambridge Roadrunners - 2201
T-002
Century Gardens - Rink 1
Game Details
Venue Info
7:00 PM
Home Tournament Game
U18 AA
vs Saugeen-Maitland Lightning
RR2
CAA Centre - Spectator Rink
Game Details
Venue Info
7:15 PM
Away Tournament Game
U15 B
@ Ottawa Ice
463
Cassie Campbell Community Centre
Game Details
Venue Info
7:30 PM
Home Tournament Game
U18 BB
vs Vermont Junior Panthers
Earnscliffe Recreation Centre - Rink 1
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
8:00 PM
Away Tournament Game
U22 A
@ Saugeen-Maitland Lightning
Century Gardens - Rink 1
Game Details
Venue Info
9:00 PM
Away Tournament Game
U15 BB
@ Waterloo Ravens
2
Susan Fennell Sportsplex - Rink 1
More Details
Mar 28-Mar 31
Tournament
SENIOR B
Brampton Canadettes Tournament
Brampton
More Details
Mar 28-Mar 31
Tournament
U15 B
Canadettes Easter Tournament
Brampton
More Details
Mar 28-Mar 31
Tournament
U18 AA
BRAMPTON EASTER TOURNAMENT
BRAMPTON
More Details
Mar 28-Mar 31
Tournament
U11 BB
Brampton Canadettes 55th Annual Easter Tournament
Brampton, ON
More Details
Mar 28-Mar 31
Tournament
U13 B
Brampton Easter Tournament
Brampton, ON
More Details
Mar 28-Mar 31
Tournament
U13 A
Brampton Canadettes 55th Annual Tournament
Brampton, Ontario
More Details
Mar 28-Mar 31
Tournament
U13 AA
Brampton Canadettes 55th Annual Easter Tournament
Brampton, Ontario
More Details
Mar 28-Mar 31
Tournament
U15 AA
Brampton Easter Tournament
Brampton, Ontario
More Details
Mar 28-Mar 31
Tournament
U15 BB
55TH ANNUAL BRAMPTON CANADETTES EASTER TOURNAMENT
Brampton, Ontario
More Details
Mar 28-Mar 31
Tournament
U18 A
Brampton Canadettes Easter Tournament
Brampton, Ontario
More Details
Mar 28-Mar 31
Tournament
U18 BB
Brampton Canadettes 55th Annual Easter Tournament
Brampton,ON
More Details
Mar 28-Mar 31
Tournament
U9 A
Brampton Easter Tournament
Ontario
More Details
Mar 29-Mar 31
Tournament
SENIOR A
Canadettes Easter
Brampton
More Details
Mar 29-Mar 31
Tournament
U15 A
Canadettes Easter Tournament
Brampton
More Details
Mar 29-Mar 31
Tournament
U22 A
Brampton Canadettes Easter Tournament
Brampton
Game Details
Venue Info
8:00 AM
Home Tournament Game
U9 A
vs Cambridge Roadrunners
Earnscliffe Recreation Centre - Rink 1
Game Details
Venue Info
9:00 AM
Home Tournament Game
SENIOR B
vs Wiarton Wild
749
Erin Mills Twin Arena - Rink 1
Game Details
Venue Info
9:15 AM
Home Tournament Game
U13 B
vs Central York Panthers
Earnscliffe Recreation Centre - Rink 1
Game Details
9:15 AM
Home Tournament Game
U11 BB
vs Stoney Creek Sabres
Tomken Twin Arena (Mississauga) - PAD 2
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
9:45 AM
Home Tournament Game
U18 A
vs North York Storm
573
Century Gardens - Rink 2
Game Details
Venue Info
10:00 AM
Home Tournament Game
U13 AA
vs Waterloo Ravens
216
Earnscliffe Recreation Centre - Rink 1
Game Details
Venue Info
11:00 AM
Home Exhibition
U15 AA
vs Laurentides Etoiles
Paramount Fine Foods Centre - Rink 4
Game Details
Venue Info
11:15 AM
Home Tournament Game
U15 BB
vs North Bay Junior Lakers
3
Susan Fennell Sportsplex - Rink 4
Game Details
Venue Info
12:15 PM
Home Tournament Game
U15 B
vs North Bay Junior Lakers
466
Meadowvale Four Rinks - Rink 4
Game Details
Venue Info
12:45 PM
Home Tournament Game
U18 BB
vs Guelph Gryphons
Paramount Fine Foods Centre - Rink 3
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
1:00 PM
Home Tournament Game
SENIOR A
vs Saugeen-Maitland Lightning - 8836
T-003
Century Gardens - Rink 1
Game Details
Venue Info
1:15 PM
Away Tournament Game
SENIOR B
@ Brantford Ice Cats
751
Meadowvale Four Rinks - Rink 1
Game Details
Venue Info
2:00 PM
Home Tournament Game
U18 AA
vs Etoiles Laurentides
RR3
CAA Centre - Spectator Rink
Game Details
Venue Info
2:00 PM
Home Tournament Game
U9 A
vs TBD
Earnscliffe Recreation Centre - Rink 1
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
2:30 PM
Home Tournament Game
U22 A
vs Guelph Gryphons
Century Gardens - Rink 1
Game Details
Venue Info
3:00 PM
Home Tournament Game
U13 B
vs Clarington Flames
Terry Miller Recreation Centre
Game Details
Venue Info
4:00 PM
Home Tournament Game
U15 BB
vs TBD
3rd Pool A
Greenbriar Recreation Centre
Game Details
4:15 PM
Home Tournament Game
U11 BB
vs TBD
QUATERFINALS.
TBD (TBD) - EXACT GAME TIME & VENUE TBD
Game Details
Venue Info
5:00 PM
Home Tournament Game
U18 A
vs TBD
Quarter-Final
CAA Centre - Spectator Rink
Game Details
Venue Info
5:15 PM
Home Tournament Game
U13 A
vs Quarterfinals / 4th game TBD Exact Game Time & Venue TBD
TBD
Game Details
Venue Info
6:15 PM
Home Tournament Game
U15 BB
vs TBD
4th Pool A
Meadowvale Four Rinks - Rink 4
Game Details
6:30 PM
Home Tournament Game
U18 AA
vs TBD
QF
CAA Centre - (Brampton)
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
6:30 PM
Home Tournament Game
SENIOR A
vs Guelph Gryphons - 4486
FINAL
Century Gardens - Rink 1
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
8:00 PM
Home Tournament Game
U22 A
vs TBD
Century Gardens - Rink 1
Game Details
Venue Info
8:00 PM
Away Exhibition
U22 AA (JUNIOR)
@ Barrie Sharks
East Bayfield Community Centre - Green Rink
Game Details
Venue Info
10:00 PM
Home Tournament Game
U15 BB
vs TBD
2nd Pool A
Susan Fennell Sportsplex - Rink 1
Game Details
Venue Info
10:15 PM
Home Tournament Game
U15 BB
vs TBD
1st Pool A
Susan Fennell Sportsplex - Rink 4
More Details
Mar 28-Mar 31
Tournament
SENIOR B
Brampton Canadettes Tournament
Brampton
More Details
Mar 28-Mar 31
Tournament
U15 B
Canadettes Easter Tournament
Brampton
More Details
Mar 28-Mar 31
Tournament
U18 AA
BRAMPTON EASTER TOURNAMENT
BRAMPTON
More Details
Mar 28-Mar 31
Tournament
U11 BB
Brampton Canadettes 55th Annual Easter Tournament
Brampton, ON
More Details
Mar 28-Mar 31
Tournament
U13 B
Brampton Easter Tournament
Brampton, ON
More Details
Mar 28-Mar 31
Tournament
U13 A
Brampton Canadettes 55th Annual Tournament
Brampton, Ontario
More Details
Mar 28-Mar 31
Tournament
U13 AA
Brampton Canadettes 55th Annual Easter Tournament
Brampton, Ontario
More Details
Mar 28-Mar 31
Tournament
U15 AA
Brampton Easter Tournament
Brampton, Ontario
More Details
Mar 28-Mar 31
Tournament
U15 BB
55TH ANNUAL BRAMPTON CANADETTES EASTER TOURNAMENT
Brampton, Ontario
More Details
Mar 28-Mar 31
Tournament
U18 A
Brampton Canadettes Easter Tournament
Brampton, Ontario
More Details
Mar 28-Mar 31
Tournament
U18 BB
Brampton Canadettes 55th Annual Easter Tournament
Brampton,ON
More Details
Mar 28-Mar 31
Tournament
U9 A
Brampton Easter Tournament
Ontario
More Details
Mar 29-Mar 31
Tournament
SENIOR A
Canadettes Easter
Brampton
More Details
Mar 29-Mar 31
Tournament
U15 A
Canadettes Easter Tournament
Brampton
More Details
Mar 29-Mar 31
Tournament
U22 A
Brampton Canadettes Easter Tournament
Brampton
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
10:30 AM
Home Tournament Game
U18 A
vs TBD
Semi-Final
Century Gardens - Rink 2
Game Details
Venue Info
11:00 AM
Home Tournament Game
U18 AA
vs TBD
SF Tentative
CAA Centre - Spectator Rink
Game Details
Venue Info
11:00 AM
Home Tournament Game
SENIOR B
vs 1 vs 4
755
Terry Miller Recreation Centre
Game Details
Venue Info
11:30 AM
Home Tournament Game
SENIOR B
vs 2 vs 3
756
Greenbriar Recreation Centre
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
12:45 PM
Home Tournament Game
U22 A
vs TBD
Century Gardens - Rink 1
Game Details
Venue Info
3:00 PM
Home Tournament Game
SENIOR B
vs Final
757
Susan Fennell Sportsplex - Rink 1
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
4:15 PM
Home Tournament Game
U18 A
vs TBD
Final
Century Gardens - Rink 2
Game Details
Venue Info
4:45 PM
Home Tournament Game
U18 AA
vs TBD
Final Tentative
CAA Centre - Spectator Rink
No events for Mon, Apr 01, 2024
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-7:30 PM
Practice
U9 A
Practice
Earnscliffe Recreation Centre - Rink 1
Venue Info
6:15 PM
-7:45 PM
Practice
U15 A
Practice
Susan Fennell Sportsplex - Rink 2
Venue Info
7:30 PM
-9:00 PM
Practice
U13 AA
Practice
Earnscliffe Recreation Centre - Rink 1
Venue Info
7:45 PM
-9:15 PM
Practice
U15 BB
Practice
Susan Fennell Sportsplex - Rink 2
Venue Info
7:00 PM
-8:30 PM
Practice
U15 AA
Practice
Susan Fennell Sportsplex - Rink 1
Venue Info
8:30 PM
-10:00 PM
Practice
U18 AA
Practice
Susan Fennell Sportsplex - Rink 1
Venue Info
9:15 PM
-11:15 PM
Practice
U22 AA (JUNIOR)
Practice
Century Gardens - Rink 2
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-7:30 PM
Practice
U9 A
Practice
Earnscliffe Recreation Centre - Rink 1
Venue Info
7:00 PM
-9:00 PM
Practice
U22 AA (JUNIOR)
Practice
Century Gardens - Rink 1
Venue Info
7:15 PM
-9:15 PM
Shared
Practice
U15 BB
Practice with U15 A
Susan Fennell Sportsplex - Rink 2
Venue Info
7:15 PM
-8:45 PM
Practice
U15 AA
Practice
Susan Fennell Sportsplex - Rink 4
Venue Info
7:30 PM
-9:00 PM
Practice
U13 AA
Practice
Earnscliffe Recreation Centre - Rink 1
Venue Info
8:45 PM
-10:15 PM
Practice
U18 AA
Practice
Susan Fennell Sportsplex - Rink 4
No events for Fri, Apr 05, 2024
Venue Info
10:00 AM
-12:00 PM
Practice
U15 AA
Practice
Susan Fennell Sportsplex - Rink 3
Game Details
Venue Info
5:30 PM
Away Exhibition
U18 AA
@ Waterloo Ravens
Waterloo Memorial Recreation Complex
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
1:15 PM
Home Exhibition
U18 AA
vs Oakville Hornets
Century Gardens - Rink 2
Venue Info
7:15 PM
-8:45 PM
Practice
U15 AA
Practice
Earnscliffe Recreation Centre - Rink 2
Venue Info
8:45 PM
-10:15 PM
Practice
U18 AA
Practice
Earnscliffe Recreation Centre - Rink 2
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-7:30 PM
Practice
U9 A
Practice
Greenbriar Recreation Centre
Venue Info
7:15 PM
-8:45 PM
Practice
U15 A
Practice
Susan Fennell Sportsplex - Rink 2
Venue Info
7:30 PM
-9:00 PM
Practice
U13 AA
Practice
Greenbriar Recreation Centre
Venue Info
8:45 PM
-10:15 PM
Practice
U15 BB
Practice
Susan Fennell Sportsplex - Rink 4
Venue Info
9:15 PM
-11:15 PM
Practice
U22 AA (JUNIOR)
Practice
Century Gardens - Rink 2
Venue Info
7:00 PM
-9:00 PM
Practice
U22 AA (JUNIOR)
Practice
Century Gardens - Rink 1
Venue Info
7:00 PM
-8:00 PM
Practice
U11 BB
Practice
Earnscliffe Recreation Centre - Rink 1
Venue Info
7:00 PM
-8:30 PM
Practice
U15 AA
Practice
Susan Fennell Sportsplex - Rink 1
Venue Info
8:30 PM
-10:00 PM
Practice
U18 AA
Practice
Susan Fennell Sportsplex - Rink 1
More Details
Apr 11-Apr 14
Tournament
U15 AA
Provincical Playdowns
Toronto, ON
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-7:30 PM
Practice
U9 A
Practice
Greenbriar Recreation Centre
Venue Info
7:30 PM
-9:00 PM
Practice
U13 AA
Practice
Greenbriar Recreation Centre
More Details
Apr 11-Apr 14
Tournament
U15 AA
Provincical Playdowns
Toronto, ON
More Details
Apr 12-Apr 14
Tournament
U15 A
Provincial
Canlan York
More Details
Apr 12-Apr 14
Tournament
SENIOR B
Provincials 2024
GTA
More Details
Apr 12-Apr 14
Tournament
U18 AA
OWHA PROVINCIAL CHAMIONSHIPS
GTA
More Details
Apr 11-Apr 14
Tournament
U15 AA
Provincical Playdowns
Toronto, ON
More Details
Apr 12-Apr 14
Tournament
U15 A
Provincial
Canlan York
More Details
Apr 12-Apr 14
Tournament
SENIOR B
Provincials 2024
GTA
More Details
Apr 12-Apr 14
Tournament
U18 AA
OWHA PROVINCIAL CHAMIONSHIPS
GTA
More Details
Apr 13-Apr 14
Tournament
U9 A
OWHA Provincial Jamboree
Ontario
More Details
Apr 11-Apr 14
Tournament
U15 AA
Provincical Playdowns
Toronto, ON
More Details
Apr 12-Apr 14
Tournament
U15 A
Provincial
Canlan York
More Details
Apr 12-Apr 14
Tournament
SENIOR B
Provincials 2024
GTA
More Details
Apr 12-Apr 14
Tournament
U18 AA
OWHA PROVINCIAL CHAMIONSHIPS
GTA
More Details
Apr 13-Apr 14
Tournament
U9 A
OWHA Provincial Jamboree
Ontario
Types
Home Games
Away Games
Practices
Team Tournaments
Team Tournament Games
Other Events
Teams
Labels
×