Category Calendar, Representative (Brampton Canadettes Girls Hockey Association)

PrintCategory Calendar
<< PrevJan 12, 2020-Feb 08, 2020Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Jan 12Jan 13Jan 14Jan 15Jan 16Jan 17Jan 18
REP - Intermediate A - Cambridge 26th Annual New Year's Challenge Cup (1920077)
REP - Atom B - Cambridge 26th Annual New Year's Challenge Cup (1920077)
REP - Atom AA - Canadian Cup – Girl's Youth Hockey Tournament
Atom BB
9:15 AM
vs. Burlington Barracudas
Atom B
10:15 AM-11:15 AM
Practice
Bantam A
11:15 AM
vs. North York Storm
Senior A
11:45 AM
@ Scarborough Sharks
Bantam AA
12:00 PM
@ North York Storm
Midget A (Grant)
12:45 PM
vs. Etobicoke Dolphins
Intermediate A
2:30 PM
@ Durham West Lighting
Midget A (Morrison)
3:00 PM
@ North York Storm
Atom AA
3:00 PM
vs. London Devilettes
Peewee BB
4:15 PM
vs. Mississauga Hurricanes
Bantam BB
5:15 PM
vs. Toronto Leaside Wildcats
Peewee A
6:00 PM
@ Toronto Leaside Wildcats
Midget BB
6:15 PM
vs. Toronto Leaside Wildcats
Midget A (Morrison)
7:30 PM-8:15 PM
Dryland Training
Midget AA
7:30 PM
@ Toronto Leaside Wildcats
Intermediate A
7:45 PM-9:15 PM
Optional Skate
Senior A
7:45 PM-9:15 PM
Optional Skate
Midget A (Morrison)
9:15 PM-10:15 PM
Player Development
Atom BB
5:00 PM-5:45 PM
Dryland Training
Atom AA
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Dryland Training
Peewee AA
6:00 PM-6:45 PM
Dryland Training
Bantam AA
6:00 PM-6:45 PM
Dryland Training
Peewee BB
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Dryland Training
Peewee A
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Dryland Training
Atom BB
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Player Development
Atom AA
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Development
Bantam A
6:45 PM-7:30 PM
Dryland Training
Bantam BB
6:45 PM-7:30 PM
Dryland Training
Peewee A
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Goalie Development
Peewee BB
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Goalie Development
Atom BB
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Goalie Development
Atom B
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Goalie Development
Peewee AA
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Goalie Development
Peewee BB
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
Player Development
Peewee A
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
Player Development
Midget A (Grant)
7:30 PM-8:15 PM
Dryland Training
Midget A (Morrison)
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Goalie Development
Midget BB
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Goalie Development
Bantam A
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Goalie Development
Bantam AA
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Goalie Development
Bantam BB
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Goalie Development
Midget A (Grant)
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Goalie Development
Midget AA
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Goalie Development
Bantam AA
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Player Development
Peewee AA
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Player Development
Midget AA
8:15 PM-9:00 PM
Dryland Training
Bantam A
8:15 PM-9:15 PM
Player Development
Bantam BB
8:15 PM-9:15 PM
Player Development
Midget A (Grant)
9:15 PM-10:15 PM
Player Development
Midget AA
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Player Development
Midget BB
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Dryland Training
Atom B
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Player Development
Midget AA
7:15 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
Bantam A
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
3v3
Midget BB
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Development
Intermediate AA
8:45 PM-10:15 PM
Practice
Atom BB
5:45 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
Atom B
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Atom AA
6:15 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
Peewee AA
7:00 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
Bantam A
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Bantam AA
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Bantam BB
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Bantam BB
8:00 PM
vs. Toronto Leaside Wildcats
Midget BB
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Midget A (Grant)
9:15 PM-10:45 PM
Practice
Intermediate A
9:20 PM-10:50 PM
Practice
Senior A
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Bantam AA
6:15 PM
vs. Barrie Sharks
Peewee AA
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Dryland Training
Bantam AA
6:15 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
Peewee A
7:00 PM
@ North Halton Twisters
Peewee BB
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Peewee AA
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
3v3
Midget A (Grant)
7:30 PM
@ Oakville Hornets
Midget A (Morrison)
7:45 PM
vs. Caledon Coyotes
Midget AA
7:45 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
Intermediate AA
9:15 PM-10:45 PM
Practice
Atom B
9:00 AM
@ Mississauga Hurricanes
Atom B
3:00 PM
vs. Huron Heat
Intermediate A
4:00 PM
vs. Mississauga Hurricanes
Atom BB
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
3v3
Peewee BB
6:30 PM
@ Mississauga Hurricanes
Bantam AA
7:30 PM
@ Etobicoke Dolphins
Midget BB
9:00 PM
@ Etobicoke Dolphins
Intermediate A
9:00 PM
@ St. Catherines Brock Jr. Badgers
Bantam A
9:00 AM
@ North York Storm
Atom B
9:00 AM
@ Toronto Leaside Wildcats
Peewee BB
9:15 AM-11:15 AM
Practice
Peewee AA
11:15 AM
vs. North Halton Twisters
Peewee A
12:30 PM
@ Toronto Leaside Wildcats
Bantam AA
12:45 PM
vs. North Bay Ice Boltz
Bantam BB
1:45 PM
@ Etobicoke Dolphins
Intermediate AA
2:15 PM
vs. Southwest Wildcats
Midget A (Grant)
3:30 PM
@ Scarborough Sharks
Intermediate A
3:30 PM
vs. Hamilton Hawks
Midget BB
5:00 PM
@ Orangeville Tigers
Midget AA
5:15 PM
@ Toronto Aeros
Midget A (Morrison)
5:45 PM
vs. North York Storm
Intermediate A
9:00 PM
@ Kitchener Lady Rangers
Jan 19Jan 20Jan 21Jan 22Jan 23Jan 24Jan 25
REP - Intermediate A - Cambridge 26th Annual New Year's Challenge Cup (1920077)
REP - Atom B - Cambridge 26th Annual New Year's Challenge Cup (1920077)
REP - Atom AA - Canadian Cup – Girl's Youth Hockey Tournament
REP - Senior B - Orangeville 42nd Annual Sweetheart Tournament (1920057)
Atom BB
9:15 AM
vs. Grand River Mustangs
Bantam A
11:15 AM
vs. North Halton Twisters
Peewee A
12:00 PM
@ North York Storm
Midget A (Grant)
12:45 PM
vs. North York Storm
Midget A (Grant)
12:45 PM
vs. Brampton Canadettes
Intermediate AA
2:15 PM
vs. London Devilettes
Peewee AA
3:00 PM
@ North York Storm
Midget A (Morrison)
3:00 PM
@ Oakville Hornets
Bantam AA
3:45 PM
@ Central York Panthers
Peewee BB
4:15 PM-5:15 PM
Practice
Bantam BB
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
Midget BB
6:15 PM
vs. Etobicoke Dolphins
Midget A (Morrison)
7:30 PM-8:15 PM
Dryland Training
Senior A
7:45 PM
vs. Whitby Wolves
Midget A (Morrison)
9:15 PM-10:15 PM
Player Development
Atom BB
5:00 PM-5:45 PM
Dryland Training
Atom AA
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Dryland Training
Peewee AA
6:00 PM-6:45 PM
Dryland Training
Bantam AA
6:00 PM-6:45 PM
Dryland Training
Peewee A
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Dryland Training
Peewee BB
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Dryland Training
Atom BB
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Player Development
Atom AA
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Development
Bantam BB
6:45 PM-7:30 PM
Dryland Training
Bantam A
6:45 PM-7:30 PM
Dryland Training
Peewee BB
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Goalie Development
Peewee A
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Goalie Development
Peewee AA
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Goalie Development
Atom B
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Goalie Development
Atom BB
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Goalie Development
Peewee A
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
Player Development
Peewee BB
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
Player Development
Midget A (Grant)
7:30 PM-8:15 PM
Dryland Training
Midget A (Morrison)
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Goalie Development
Midget BB
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Goalie Development
Bantam A
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Goalie Development
Bantam AA
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Goalie Development
Midget A (Grant)
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Goalie Development
Bantam BB
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Goalie Development
Midget AA
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Goalie Development
Bantam AA
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Player Development
Peewee AA
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Player Development
Midget AA
8:15 PM-9:00 PM
Dryland Training
Bantam A
8:15 PM-9:15 PM
Player Development
Bantam BB
8:15 PM-9:15 PM
Player Development
Midget A (Grant)
9:15 PM-10:15 PM
Player Development
Midget AA
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Player Development
Midget BB
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Dryland Training
Atom AA
6:30 PM
@ North Halton Twisters
Atom B
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Player Development
Midget AA
7:15 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
Bantam A
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Skills & Drills
Midget BB
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Development
Bantam AA
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Intermediate AA
8:45 PM-10:15 PM
Practice
Atom BB
5:45 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
Atom B
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Atom AA
6:15 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
Peewee AA
7:00 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
Bantam AA
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Bantam A
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Bantam BB
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Midget A (Morrison)
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Midget BB
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Midget A (Grant)
9:15 PM-10:45 PM
Practice
Intermediate A
9:20 PM-10:50 PM
Practice
Senior A
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Peewee AA
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Dryland Training
Peewee A
6:15 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
Peewee BB
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Peewee AA
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
3v3
Midget AA
7:45 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
Midget A (Morrison)
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Intermediate AA
9:15 PM-10:45 PM
Practice
Atom BB
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
3v3
Peewee AA
7:00 PM
@ Barrie Sharks
Intermediate A
9:45 PM
@ Whitby Wolves
Atom AA
9:15 AM
vs. Burlington Barracudas
Bantam A
9:30 AM
@ North York Storm
Peewee A
10:15 AM
vs. North Simcoe Capitals
Bantam AA
12:45 PM
vs. Sudbury Lady Wolves
Intermediate AA
2:15 PM
vs. Kitchener Lady Rangers
Midget BB
3:15 PM
@ Central York Panthers
Midget AA
3:15 PM
@ Vaughan Flames
Atom BB
3:30 PM
@ Barrie Sharks
Peewee BB
4:00 PM
@ North Halton Twisters
Midget A (Grant)
4:30 PM
@ Oakville Hornets
Midget A (Morrison)
5:45 PM
vs. Etobicoke Dolphins
Peewee AA
6:30 PM
@ Toronto Leaside Wildcats
Atom AA
7:00 PM
@ Burlington Barracudas
Jan 26Jan 27Jan 28Jan 29Jan 30Jan 31Feb 01
REP - Senior B - Orangeville 42nd Annual Sweetheart Tournament (1920057)
REP - Bantam AA - Tournoi de hockey féminin de Quebec
REP - Bantam BB - London Devilettes 30th Annual Tournament (1920043)
REP - Atom BB - London Devilettes 30th Annual Tournament (1920043)
REP - Bantam A - London Devilettes 30th Annual Tournament (1920043)
REP - Midget A (Morrison) - London Devilettes 30th Annual Tournament (1920043)
Atom B
10:15 AM
vs. Scarborough Sharks
Bantam A
11:15 AM
vs. North York Storm
Atom AA
11:30 AM
@ Barrie Sharks
Midget A (Morrison)
12:45 PM
vs. Brampton Canadettes
Peewee AA
3:00 PM
@ North York Storm
Peewee BB
3:15 PM-4:15 PM
Practice
Atom BB
4:00 PM
vs. Mississauga Hurricanes
Peewee A
4:30 PM
@ North York Storm
Bantam BB
5:15 PM
vs. Toronto Leaside Wildcats
Intermediate A
6:00 PM
@ Barrie Sharks
Midget BB
6:15 PM
vs. Mississauga Hurricanes
Midget A (Morrison)
7:30 PM-8:15 PM
Dryland Training
Midget A (Morrison)
9:15 PM-10:15 PM
Player Development
Atom BB
5:00 PM-5:45 PM
Dryland Training
Atom AA
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Dryland Training
Peewee AA
6:00 PM-6:45 PM
Dryland Training
Bantam AA
6:00 PM-6:45 PM
Dryland Training
Peewee BB
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Dryland Training
Peewee A
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Dryland Training
Atom BB
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Player Development
Atom AA
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Development
Bantam A
6:45 PM-7:30 PM
Dryland Training
Bantam BB
6:45 PM-7:30 PM
Dryland Training
Peewee A
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Goalie Development
Peewee BB
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Goalie Development
Atom BB
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Goalie Development
Atom B
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Goalie Development
Peewee AA
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Goalie Development
Peewee BB
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
Player Development
Peewee A
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
Player Development
Midget A (Grant)
7:30 PM-8:15 PM
Dryland Training
Midget A (Morrison)
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Goalie Development
Midget BB
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Goalie Development
Bantam A
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Goalie Development
Bantam AA
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Goalie Development
Bantam BB
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Goalie Development
Midget A (Grant)
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Goalie Development
Midget AA
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Goalie Development
Bantam AA
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Player Development
Peewee AA
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Player Development
Midget AA
8:15 PM-9:00 PM
Dryland Training
Bantam A
8:15 PM-9:15 PM
Player Development
Bantam BB
8:15 PM-9:15 PM
Player Development
Midget A (Grant)
9:15 PM-10:15 PM
Player Development
Midget AA
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Player Development
Midget BB
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Dryland Training
Atom B
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Player Development
Midget AA
7:15 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
Bantam A
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Skills & Drills
Midget BB
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Development
Intermediate AA
8:45 PM-10:15 PM
Practice
Atom BB
5:45 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
Atom B
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Atom AA
6:15 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
Peewee AA
7:00 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
Bantam A
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Bantam AA
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Bantam BB
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Midget BB
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Midget A (Grant)
9:15 PM-10:45 PM
Practice
Intermediate A
9:20 PM-10:50 PM
Practice
Senior A
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Peewee AA
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Dryland Training
Peewee A
6:15 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
Peewee BB
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Peewee AA
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
3v3
Midget A (Morrison)
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Atom BB
12:30 PM
vs. Burlington Barracudas
Midget A (Morrison)
1:30 PM
vs. Oshawa Lady Generals
Bantam A
1:45 PM
@ Toronto Leaside Wildcats
Bantam BB
2:15 PM
vs. North York Storm
Midget A (Morrison)
5:30 PM
@ North York Storm
Atom AA
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
3v3
Bantam BB
7:15 PM
@ Norfolk HERicanes
Bantam A
7:30 PM
@ London Devilettes
Atom BB
9:00 AM
@ Oakville Hornets
Peewee A
10:15 AM-11:15 AM
Practice
Peewee AA
11:15 AM-12:45 PM
Practice
Bantam AA
12:45 PM-2:15 PM
Practice
Bantam BB
2:30 PM
@ Mt. Forest Rams
Midget A (Morrison)
2:30 PM
@ London Devilettes
Bantam A
4:00 PM
vs. South Huron Sabres
Atom BB
4:00 PM
vs. Whitby Wolves
Feb 02Feb 03Feb 04Feb 05Feb 06Feb 07Feb 08
REP - Bantam AA - Tournoi de hockey féminin de Quebec
REP - Bantam BB - London Devilettes 30th Annual Tournament (1920043)
REP - Atom BB - London Devilettes 30th Annual Tournament (1920043)
REP - Bantam A - London Devilettes 30th Annual Tournament (1920043)
REP - Midget A (Morrison) - London Devilettes 30th Annual Tournament (1920043)
Atom B
10:15 AM-11:15 AM
Practice
Midget A (Grant)
12:45 PM-2:15 PM
Practice
Peewee BB
4:15 PM-5:15 PM
Practice
Midget BB
6:15 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
Midget A (Morrison)
7:30 PM-8:15 PM
Dryland Training
Midget A (Morrison)
9:15 PM-10:15 PM
Player Development
Atom BB
5:00 PM-5:45 PM
Dryland Training
Atom AA
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Dryland Training
Peewee AA
6:00 PM-6:45 PM
Dryland Training
Bantam AA
6:00 PM-6:45 PM
Dryland Training
Peewee A
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Dryland Training
Peewee BB
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Dryland Training
Atom BB
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Player Development
Atom AA
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Development
Bantam BB
6:45 PM-7:30 PM
Dryland Training
Bantam A
6:45 PM-7:30 PM
Dryland Training
Peewee BB
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Goalie Development
Peewee A
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Goalie Development
Atom BB
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Goalie Development
Peewee AA
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Goalie Development
Atom B
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Goalie Development
Peewee A
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
Player Development
Peewee BB
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
Player Development
Midget A (Grant)
7:30 PM-8:15 PM
Dryland Training
Midget A (Morrison)
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Goalie Development
Midget BB
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Goalie Development
Bantam A
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Goalie Development
Bantam AA
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Goalie Development
Midget A (Grant)
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Goalie Development
Bantam BB
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Goalie Development
Midget AA
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Goalie Development
Bantam AA
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Player Development
Peewee AA
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Player Development
Midget AA
8:15 PM-9:00 PM
Dryland Training
Bantam A
8:15 PM-9:15 PM
Player Development
Bantam BB
8:15 PM-9:15 PM
Player Development
Midget A (Grant)
9:15 PM-10:15 PM
Player Development
Midget AA
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Player Development
Atom B
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Player Development
Midget AA
7:15 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
Bantam A
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
3v3
Bantam AA
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Intermediate AA
8:45 PM-10:15 PM
Practice
Atom BB
5:45 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
Atom B
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Atom AA
6:15 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
Peewee AA
7:00 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
Bantam A
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Bantam AA
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Bantam BB
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Midget BB
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Midget A (Grant)
9:15 PM-10:45 PM
Practice
Intermediate A
9:20 PM-10:50 PM
Practice
Senior A
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Peewee AA
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Dryland Training
Peewee A
6:15 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
Peewee BB
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Peewee AA
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
3v3
Midget AA
7:45 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
Midget A (Morrison)
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Intermediate AA
9:15 PM-10:45 PM
Practice
Atom AA
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
3v3
Peewee A
10:15 AM-11:15 AM
Practice
Peewee AA
11:15 AM-12:45 PM
Practice
Bantam AA
12:45 PM-2:15 PM
Practice
Intermediate AA
2:15 PM
vs. Stoney Creek Sabres
Midget AA
4:15 PM-5:45 PM
Practice
Midget A (Morrison)
5:45 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
View Another Category
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Brampton Canadettes Girls Hockey Association on Twitter
- and -
Visit Brampton Canadettes Girls Hockey Association on Facebook
- and -
Follow Brampton Canadettes Girls Hockey Association on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from bramptoncanadettes.com on Friday, January 17, 2020 at 5:19 PM