Record Details, U18 A (ROSS), 2021-2022, REP (Brampton Canadettes Girls Hockey Association)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition22005353118875111311
Tournament11641201483141210199553224
Regular Season1373326141110102452417435019
Playoff000000101013101013
Overall2615745131251645452651311199657
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Belmont Blazers000000200211200211
Brampton Canadettes2110223300945410116
Carleton Place Coyotes110030000000110030
Central York Panthers000000110021110021
Clarington Flames110032000000110032
Flamborough Falcons202026000000202026
Guelph Gryphons100122000000100122
Hamilton Hawks101012000000101012
Mississauga Hurricanes532012843104396301611
North Halton Twisters4202643201727403136
North Simcoe Capitals211011100111311122
North York Storm110021110010220031
Oakville Hornets22007044001116600181
Ottawa Ice100122000000100122
Ottawa Valley Thunder110021000000110021
Peterborough Ice Kats000000110031110031
Sault Ste. Marie 220060000000220060
Southeast Sharks 000000110010110010
Stratford Aces000000101013101013
Sudbury Lady Wolves000000101013101013
Toronto Leaside Wildcats000000101003101003
Woolwich Wild000000100133100133
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Acton Community Centre000000220050220050
Ajax Community Centre - Rink 2000000110031110031
Canlan Ice Sports York - Rink 1000000101013101013
Canlan Ice Sports York - Rink 3000000210154210154
Canlan Ice Sports York - Rink 4211021000000211021
Century Gardens - Rink 12011352200744211109
Century Gardens - Rink 264111452110338521178
Chris Gibson Recreation Centre54101150000005410115
Commander Park Arena (Scarborough) 1000000100111100111
Don Beer Arena - Rink 3201146000000201146
Earnscliffe Recreation Centre - Rink 1202014000000202014
Earnscliffe Recreation Centre - Rink 2110032100100210132
East Bayfield Community Centre - Green Rink110021210121320142
East Bayfield Community Centre - Purple Rink110010000000110010
Greenbriar Recreation Centre210132000000210132
Herbert H. Carnegie Centennial Centre000000110010110010
Holly Community Centre - Rink 2220070000000220070
Iceland Sports Complex - Rink 1000000110010110010
Iceland Sports Complex - Rink 2000000321033321033
Joshua's Creek Arenas - Blue Rink000000220041220041
Leaside Memorial Arena - Dr. Tom Pashby Rink000000101003101003
Mold-Masters Sportsplex - Alcott Ice Pad000000100122100122
Sixteen Mile Sports Complex000000220070220070
View Another Team
View Another Category
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Brampton Canadettes Girls Hockey Association on Twitter
- and -
Visit Brampton Canadettes Girls Hockey Association on Facebook
- and -
Follow Brampton Canadettes Girls Hockey Association on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from bramptoncanadettes.com on Wednesday, February 8, 2023 at 4:41 AM