Record Details, U15 BB, 2021-2022, REP (Brampton Canadettes Girls Hockey Association)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition2020193120275140316
Tournament20203820200104040318
Regular Season1001002241003710212001371245
Playoff303017100111403128
Overall1701707481617813393312482087
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Barrie Sharks000000101005101005
Grand River Mustangs101001000000101001
Guelph Gryphons101004000000101004
Lindsay Lynx000000101006101006
Mississauga Hurricanes303015310210613225
North Halton Twisters202014301235503249
North York Storm000000101012101012
Oakville Hornets4040093012387052317
Orangeville Tigers50504213012598062930
Peterborough Ice Kats101014000000101014
Stoney Creek Sabres000000101004101004
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Canlan Ice Sports Oshawa - Rink 1000000101006101006
Canlan Ice Sports Oshawa - Rink 2101024000000101024
Canlan Ice Sports York - Rink 1000000101012101012
Carmen Corbasson Community Centre - Ron Searle Arena000000110010110010
Century Gardens - Rink 290902200000009090220
Chris Gibson Recreation Centre60602200000006060220
Clarkson Community Centre000000100100100100
Delpark Homes Centre - Rink 1000000101004101004
East Bayfield Community Centre - Green Rink000000101005101005
Harman Park Arena - South Rink101014000000101014
Iceland Sports Complex - Rink 3000000100100100100
Maple Grove Arena000000100111100111
Mold-Masters Sportsplex - Alcott Ice Pad000000301235301235
Sixteen Mile Sports Complex000000201127201127
Tony Rose Memorial Sports Centre - Rink A000000301259301259
View Another Team
View Another Category
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Brampton Canadettes Girls Hockey Association on Twitter
- and -
Visit Brampton Canadettes Girls Hockey Association on Facebook
- and -
Follow Brampton Canadettes Girls Hockey Association on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from bramptoncanadettes.com on Friday, February 3, 2023 at 8:44 AM