Record Details, U15 AA, REP (Brampton Canadettes Girls Hockey Association)

OWHA logo
PROUD
MEMBER
PrintDetailed Team Record

Results By Game Type

AllHomeAway
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season2213455028116322113117132915
Exhibition1795330257520106104332019
Tournament63301111321077312044
Playoff110060000000110060
Overall4626128976421136238262513665938

Results By Opponent

AllHomeAway
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Burlington Barracudas 4301123220052210171
Mississauga Hurricanes 4301101320160110041
St. Catherines Brock Jr. Badgers 330071220031110040
Ancaster Avalanche 211033101001110032
Cambridge Roadrunners 201167000000201167
Etobicoke Dolphins 202026101023101003
Guelph Gryphons 220061110020110041
Hamilton Hawks 210130110030100100
Kitchener Lady Rangers 210132110021100111
North Halton Twisters 220092110050110042
North York Storm 210143000000210143
Oakville Hornets 202017101005101012
Stoney Creek Sabres 200233100111100122
Waterloo Ravens 202039202039000000
Biggby101012000000101012
Caledon Coyotes 110031000000110031
Cornwall Lady Royals110021110021000000
Fl Alliance110020000000110020
Leaside Wildcats 101014000000101014
London Devilettes 110031000000110031
Ottawa Lady Sens 101002101002000000
Peterborough Ice Kats 110010110010000000
Saugeen-Maitland Lightning 110021000000110021
Scarborough Sharks 110030110030000000
St. Catherines Badgers 110042000000110042
St. Louis Lady Blues 110020000000110020
Toronto Leaside Wildcats 101012000000101012

Results By Venue

AllHomeAway
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Century Gardens - Rink 2127322313127322313000000
CAA Centre - Maple Lodge Rink220031110010110021
Dearborn Ice Skating Complex211046101026110020
Gateway Ice Centre - Rink 4211022101002110020
Iceland Sports Complex - Rink 1220042110021110021
Iceland Sports Complex - Rink 4211044110030101014
Seymour-Hannah Sports and Entertainment Complex220082000000220082
CAA Centre - Spectator Rink101012000000101012
CAA Centre - Tire World Rink110010110010000000
Caledon East Arena - Pad 2110031000000110031
Ford Performance Centre - Rink 4101003000000101003
Gateway Ice Centre - Rink 1100122000000100122
Gateway Ice Centre - Rink 3101023000000101023
Gryphon Centre Arena - Gold Rink110041000000110041
Iceland Sports Complex - Rink 2110041000000110041
Iceland Sports Complex - Rink 3110030110030000000
Joshua's Creek Arenas - Blue Rink101012000000101012
Mainway Recreation Centre - Rink 1100111000000100111
Mohawk 4 Ice Centre - Blue100100000000100100
Mohawk 4 Ice Centre - Red101013101013000000
Mohawk 4 Ice Centre - Yellow110021110021000000
Mold-Masters Sportsplex110042000000110042
Morgan Firestone Arena110032000000110032
Mountainside Community Centre110060000000110060
Scotiabank Pond at Downsview Park - Rink 2110031000000110031
Scotiabank Pond at Downsview Park - Rink 3100122000000100122
Scotiabank Pond at Downsview Park - Rink 4100144000000100144
Sportsworld Arena - Gay Lea Rink100111000000100111
Taylor Sportsplex101012000000101012