Record Details, SENIOR B, 2021-2022, REP (Brampton Canadettes Girls Hockey Association)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition110010101014211024
Tournament6420151392701328156902841
Overall752016131028014321771003045
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Belmont Blazers000000202027202027
Brampton Canadettes000000110031110031
Clearview Icecats202038000000202038
Ennismore Eagles110021000000110021
GTA United110010000000110010
Mount Brydges Ice000000202027202027
North Simcoe Capitals000000202018202018
North York Storm110052000000110052
Orillia Hawks110021101024211045
Scarborough Sharks000000110031110031
Toronto Leaside Wildcats000000101014101014
Wilmot Wolverines110031000000110031
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Canlan Ice Sports York - Rink 2211087000000211087
Canlan Ice Sports York - Rink 5110021202018312039
Greenbriar Recreation Centre211013220062431075
Scotiabank Pond at Downsview Park - Rink 1000000101014101014
Seymour-Hannah Sports and Entertainment Complex110021202036312057
Western Fair Sports Centre - Rink A - LMA11003130303124130613
View Another Team
View Another Category
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Brampton Canadettes Girls Hockey Association on Twitter
- and -
Visit Brampton Canadettes Girls Hockey Association on Facebook
- and -
Follow Brampton Canadettes Girls Hockey Association on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from bramptoncanadettes.com on Wednesday, February 8, 2023 at 6:14 AM