Record Details, SENIOR A, 2021-2022, REP (Brampton Canadettes Girls Hockey Association)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition1100433210131543101718
Tournament4220101931207973401728
Regular Season9432332561321318155644643
Overall14752474712462334226111148089
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ancaster Avalanche110070101016211086
Brantford Ice Cats101016000000101016
Cambridge Roadrunners1100511100522200103
Durham Huskies000000110041110041
Durham West Lighting110043000000110043
Guelph Gryphons110021101023211044
Hamilton Hawks1100821001442101126
Kingston Ice Wolves101028000000101028
Kitchener Lady Rangers2011281100543111712
London Wolfpack000000101012101012
McMaster Maruaders101035100100201135
Oakville Hornets101014101013202027
Ottawa Ice110043000000110043
Peterborough Ice Kats110031000000110031
Scarborough Sharks000000110043110043
St. Catharines Jets10015510104102011915
Whitby Wolves000000101024101024
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Century Gardens - Rink 23111131100000031111311
Chris Gibson Recreation Centre32101290000003210129
Durham Community Centre Arena000000110041110041
Greenbriar Recreation Centre32101170000003210117
Hespeler Memorial Arena000000110052110052
Inch Park Arena000000100144100144
Iroquois Park Sport Centre - Rink 2 Whitby Orthodontics 110031110043220074
J.L. Grightmire Arena000000100100100100
Joshua's Creek Arenas - Red Rink000000101013101013
McKinney Centre - Rink 21010281010242020412
Morgan Firestone Arena000000101016101016
Seymour-Hannah Sports and Entertainment Complex2110510202051241301022
Sportsworld Arena - Gay Lea Rink000000110054110054
Susan Fennell Sportsplex - Rink 2100111000000100111
West End Recreation Centre000000101023101023
View Another Team
View Another Category
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Brampton Canadettes Girls Hockey Association on Twitter
- and -
Visit Brampton Canadettes Girls Hockey Association on Facebook
- and -
Follow Brampton Canadettes Girls Hockey Association on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from bramptoncanadettes.com on Wednesday, February 8, 2023 at 5:07 AM