Record Details, U22 AA (JUNIORS - PWHL), REP (Brampton Canadettes Girls Hockey Association)

PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition651018472321720137423524
Regular Season15681233715762333930131435676
Playoff320114433001846501328
Overall241392554525129468634925186123108
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Barrie Sharks110040100122210162
Burlington Barracudas30302165320121683501432
Durham West Lighting000000100144100144
Etobicoke Dolphins31113231116106222912
Gloucester Lady Grads220090000000220090
Kingston Ice Wolves110021000000110021
Kingston OHA Tardiff000000110091110091
Kitchener Lady Rangers000000110032110032
Leaside Wildcats110030000000110030
London Devilettes101023000000101023
Mississauga Hurricanes30301114211141072411521
Oakville Hornets3210753120296330914
Southwest Wildcats110041000000110041
Stoney Creek Sabres33001033120766420179
Toronto Aeros000000211052211052
Toronto Leaside Wildcats110050110041220091
Whitby Wolves100133000000100133
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ajax Community Centre - Rink 1000000100144100144
Century Gardens - Rink 1105412224000000105412224
Century Gardens - Rink 28440121400000084401214
East Bayfield Community Centre - Green Rink000000100122100122
Ford Performance Centre - Rink 100000020112102011210
Gateway Ice Centre - Rink 1000000413078413078
Gateway Ice Centre - Rink 2211043110032321075
Iceland Sports Complex - Rink 100000032011253201125
Joshua's Creek Arenas - Blue Rink000000202008202008
Mainway Recreation Centre - Rink 10000007430181974301819
Mohawk 4 Ice Centre - Green110030000000110030
Sixteen Mile Sports Complex000000110021110021
Westwood Arena - Rink 111004133001844400225
Westwood Arena - Rink 2110070000000110070
Westwood Arena - Rink 3100133000000100133
View Another Team
View Another Category
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Brampton Canadettes Girls Hockey Association on Twitter
- and -
Visit Brampton Canadettes Girls Hockey Association on Facebook
- and -
Follow Brampton Canadettes Girls Hockey Association on Instagram
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from bramptoncanadettes.com on Thursday, May 26, 2022 at 7:24 PM