Record Details, U18 A (GRANT), 2021-2022, REP (Brampton Canadettes Girls Hockey Association)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition42119930301672411015
Regular Season12363142384221512207852935
Playoff000000100122100122
Overall1657423321245318202891274152
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brampton Canadettes40404101100215140611
Guelph Gryphons000000100122100122
Mississauga Hurricanes53115542208595311310
North Halton Twisters20201104121496141519
North York Storm100111101001201112
Oakville Hornets310254100122410376
Owen Sound Ice Hawks110072000000110072
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Canlan Ice Sports York - Rink 1000000101001101001
Century Gardens - Rink 1202047000000202047
Century Gardens - Rink 272417140000007241714
Chris Gibson Recreation Centre7313121111002184131412
Gryphon Centre Arena - Gold Rink000000100122100122
Iceland Sports Complex - Rink 1000000422085422085
Mold-Masters Sportsplex - Alcott Ice Pad000000412149412149
Sixteen Mile Sports Complex000000100122100122
View Another Team
View Another Category
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Brampton Canadettes Girls Hockey Association on Twitter
- and -
Visit Brampton Canadettes Girls Hockey Association on Facebook
- and -
Follow Brampton Canadettes Girls Hockey Association on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from bramptoncanadettes.com on Saturday, February 4, 2023 at 8:38 PM