Record Details, U18 AA, 2021-2022, REP (Brampton Canadettes Girls Hockey Association)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition33001025320978620199
Tournament131021301075111852015324815
Regular Season128222912924313142110654226
Playoff110030110043220073
Overall29224372242211744429513311711653
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Barrie Sharks100111110021210132
Belmont Blazers000000110040110040
Burlington Barracudas320172302115622287
Cambridge Rivulettes000000101023101023
Cambridge Roadrunners110051000000110051
Cape Breton Lynx000000110050110050
Chatham Kent Crush110021000000110021
CORNWALL ROYALS110020000000110020
Guelph Gryphons43011022110446411146
Hamilton Hawks110021110021220042
Kingston Ice Wolves000000101001101001
Mississauga Hurricanes220062210131430193
North Halton Twisters1100603300954400155
Oakville Hornets3120553021466141911
Ottawa Ice110040100111210151
Ottawa Lady Sens110020000000110020
Regina Rebels101013000000101013
Sault Ste. Marie 110020000000110020
St. Catherines Brock Jr. Badgers110040000000110040
Stoney Creek Sabres330062110030440092
Sudbury Lady Wolves101013110041211054
Thunder Bay Queens110031000000110031
Waterloo Ravens110030000000110030
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Appleby Ice Centre - Rink 3000000100100100100
CAA Centre - Spectator Rink110042000000110042
Century Gardens - Rink 1210141000000210141
Century Gardens - Rink 265101250000006510125
Chris Gibson Recreation Centre75112260000007511226
East Bayfield Community Centre - Green Rink210141110021320162
East Bayfield Community Centre - Purple Rink110021220061330082
Gateway Ice Centre - Rink 1110040110030220070
Gateway Ice Centre - Rink 2110030000000110030
Gateway Ice Centre - Rink 3000000110041110041
Gryphon Centre Arena - Gold Rink000000211044211044
Hespeler Memorial Arena000000101023101023
Huron Park Arena000000110020110020
Iceland Sports Complex - Rink 1101013100111201124
Joshua's Creek Arenas - Blue Rink000000302146302146
Mainway Recreation Centre - Rink 1000000202015202015
Milton Sports Centre - Rink D000000110043110043
Mohawk 4 Ice Centre - Green110020000000110020
Mohawk 4 Ice Centre - Red000000101001101001
Mold-Masters Sportsplex - Alcott Ice Pad000000220052220052
Susan Fennell Sportsplex - Rink 1431074000000431074
Susan Fennell Sportsplex - Rink 2110031000000110031
Susan Fennell Sportsplex - Rink 3000000110050110050
Westwood Arena - Rink 1110040100111210151
View Another Team
View Another Category
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Brampton Canadettes Girls Hockey Association on Twitter
- and -
Visit Brampton Canadettes Girls Hockey Association on Facebook
- and -
Follow Brampton Canadettes Girls Hockey Association on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from bramptoncanadettes.com on Wednesday, February 8, 2023 at 4:47 AM