Record Details, U15 A, 2021-2022, REP (Brampton Canadettes Girls Hockey Association)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition42021737421137116233010
Tournament54011340000005401134
Regular Season17122344131060423102718276723
Overall26182674201710253617432841111037
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ancaster Avalanche100111000000100111
Barrie Sharks210143101002311145
Brantford Ice Cats101034000000101034
Burlington Barracudas32011141001114202125
Etobicoke Dolphins431011254011569711268
Flamborough Falcons220060000000220060
Mississauga Hurricanes550015244001019900253
North Halton Twisters310242311144621386
North Simcoe Capitals110031100122210153
North York Storm1100811100302200111
Oakville Hornets210110100111310221
Scarborough Sharks110070000000110070
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Acton Community Centre000000110031110031
Appleby Ice Centre - Rink 1000000100111100111
Carmen Corbasson Community Centre - Warren Marshall Arena000000110031110031
Century Gardens - Rink 155001440000005500144
Century Gardens - Rink 283141760000008314176
Chris Gibson Recreation Centre65012950000006501295
East Bayfield Community Centre - Green Rink110031101002211033
East Bayfield Community Centre - Purple Rink110032000000110032
Ford Performance Centre - Rink 100000044001124400112
Ford Performance Centre - Rink 2000000100144100144
Holly Community Centre - Rink 1210161000000210161
Holly Community Centre - Rink 2110010000000110010
Iceland Sports Complex - Rink 2000000110020110020
Jim Archdekin Recreation Centre110010000000110010
Meadowvale Four Rinks - Rink 2000000110030110030
Meadowvale Four Rinks - Rink 3000000110020110020
Milton Memorial Arena000000101002101002
Mold-Masters Sportsplex - Alcott Ice Pad000000100111100111
North Simcoe Sports & Recreation Centre000000100122100122
Paramount Ice - Thornhill North Rink000000110030110030
Sixteen Mile Sports Complex000000100111100111
Susan Fennell Sportsplex - Rink 2101001000000101001
View Another Team
View Another Category
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Brampton Canadettes Girls Hockey Association on Twitter
- and -
Visit Brampton Canadettes Girls Hockey Association on Facebook
- and -
Follow Brampton Canadettes Girls Hockey Association on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from bramptoncanadettes.com on Wednesday, February 8, 2023 at 4:32 AM