Record Details, U15 AA, 2021-2022, REP (Brampton Canadettes Girls Hockey Association)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition6321131074211510137422820
Tournament842220106321138147433318
Regular Season106311410962129111912524321
Playoff100111110040210151
Overall25137548312314636129482713810960
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Belleville Bearcats110031000000110031
Bluewater Hawks100100000000100100
Burlington Barracudas10100322001313210134
Etobicoke Dolphins312067110021422088
Gloucester Lady Grads210164000000210164
Guelph Gryphons21015333001425401195
Markham-Stouffville Stars000000110041110041
Mississauga Hurricanes3111345320111084311414
Nepean Wildcats101002000000101002
North Bay Ice Boltz110090000000110090
North Halton Twisters210131201113411244
North York Storm110040201113311153
Oakville Hornets321042211023532065
Peterborough Ice Kats101002000000101002
Saugeen-Maitland Lightning110021100122210143
Scarborough Sharks110010000000110010
Sudbury Lady Wolves000000110040110040
Thunder Bay Queens000000110051110051
Toronto Leaside Wildcats110021101012211033
Whitby Wolves000000110010110010
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Canlan Ice Sports Oshawa - Rink 1000000110010110010
Canlan Ice Sports Scarborough - Rink 1000000110040110040
Canlan Ice Sports Scarborough - Rink 4000000100122100122
Canlan Ice Sports York - Rink 1110031000000110031
Canlan Ice Sports York - Rink 3101002000000101002
Canlan Ice Sports York - Rink 5000000101002101002
Century Gardens - Rink 2106311210000000106311210
Chris Gibson Recreation Centre7322161100000073221611
Delpark Homes Centre - Rink 2100100000000100100
Delpark Homes Centre - Rink 3100133000000100133
Delpark Homes Centre - Rink 4000000101013101013
Earnscliffe Recreation Centre - Rink 1000000110051110051
Earnscliffe Recreation Centre - Rink 222001110000002200111
Ford Performance Centre - Rink 4000000110021110021
Gryphon Centre Arena - Gold Rink00000022001022200102
Iceland Sports Complex - Rink 2000000330094330094
Joshua's Creek Arenas - Red Rink000000211023211023
Mainway Recreation Centre - Rink 1000000110020110020
Mainway Recreation Centre - Rink 200000011001111100111
Mississauga Valley Community Centre000000101013101013
Mold-Masters Sportsplex - Alcott Ice Pad000000100111100111
Paramount Ice - North York000000101012101012
Paramount Ice - Thornhill South Rink000000100111100111
Sherwood Community Centre - Rink 1000000101002101002
Stouffville Clippers Sports Complex000000110041110041
Susan Fennell Sportsplex - Rink 2211033000000211033
West End Recreation Centre000000110040110040
View Another Team
View Another Category
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Brampton Canadettes Girls Hockey Association on Twitter
- and -
Visit Brampton Canadettes Girls Hockey Association on Facebook
- and -
Follow Brampton Canadettes Girls Hockey Association on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from bramptoncanadettes.com on Wednesday, February 8, 2023 at 5:31 AM