Record Details, U13 BB, 2021-2022, REP (Brampton Canadettes Girls Hockey Association)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition4130373111247241511
Tournament41301930301117160220
Regular Season14111293513210110352732131970
Overall2231721351193142135041631426101
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ancaster Avalanche000000101004101004
Burlington Barracudas101003000000101003
Etobicoke Dolphins4031192020266051315
Flamborough Falcons000000101004101004
Guelph Gryphons202007000000202007
Mississauga Hurricanes20202940402146060423
North Halton Twisters3021242020075041211
North York Storm312035210120522155
Oakville Hornets51404136231612113711025
Orangeville Tigers101001000000101001
Owen Sound Ice Hawks000000101013101013
Toronto Leaside Wildcats110010000000110010
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Canlan Ice Sports Oakville - Rink 4000000110010110010
Canlan Ice Sports Scarborough - Rink 4000000101013101013
Century Gardens - Rink 2302126000000302126
Chris Gibson Recreation Centre91716220000009171622
Erin Mills Twin Arena - Rink 1000000101014101014
Ford Performance Centre - Rink 4000000202026202026
Garden City Arena Cionplex101002101004202006
Greenbriar Recreation Centre101004000000101004
Iceland Sports Complex - Rink 1000000101004101004
Iceland Sports Complex - Rink 2000000202016202016
Joshua's Creek Arenas - Blue Rink000000100100100100
Leaside Memorial Arena - Dr. Tom Pashby Rink110010000000110010
Meridian Community Centre - Duliban Insurance Arena101004000000101004
Mold-Masters Sportsplex - Alcott Ice Pad000000202007202007
Oriole Arena101003000000101003
Paramount Ice - Thornhill North Rink000000100100100100
Paramount Ice - Thornhill South Rink000000110020110020
River Oaks Community Centre000000110020110020
Seymour-Hannah Sports and Entertainment Complex000000101004101004
Sixteen Mile Sports Complex00000030303123030312
Susan Fennell Sportsplex - Rink 2312048000000312048
Susan Fennell Sportsplex - Rink 3202002000000202002
View Another Team
View Another Category
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Brampton Canadettes Girls Hockey Association on Twitter
- and -
Visit Brampton Canadettes Girls Hockey Association on Facebook
- and -
Follow Brampton Canadettes Girls Hockey Association on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from bramptoncanadettes.com on Wednesday, February 8, 2023 at 6:29 AM