Record Details, U13 A, 2021-2022, REP (Brampton Canadettes Girls Hockey Association)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition42114541302168341621
Regular Season1367020191201027252561722744
Playoff110020220041330061
Overall189812624183132134236122133966
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Burlington Barracudas3030192020075050116
Caledon Coyotes30301730212116051318
Etobicoke Dolphins100111101003201114
Grand River Mustangs110020000000110020
Leaside Wildcats220042202015422057
Mississauga Hurricanes211073201123412196
North Halton Twisters3300713120376420108
North York Storm110010110021220031
Oakville Hornets211021303015514036
Orangeville Tigers000000110020110020
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Acton Community Centre000000101012101012
Alder Recreation Centre - Green Rink000000110020110020
Appleby Ice Centre - Rink 3000000101003101003
Caledon East Arena - Pad 100000020201102020110
Canlan Ice Sports York - Rink 1000000110021110021
Century Gardens - Rink 1211022000000211022
Century Gardens - Rink 28530161000000085301610
Chris Gibson Recreation Centre733189000000733189
Ford Performance Centre - Rink 1000000101003101003
Iceland Sports Complex - Rink 2000000101001101001
Leaside Memorial Arena - Bert F. Grant Rink000000101002101002
Mainway Recreation Centre - Rink 1000000101004101004
Mayfield Recreation Complex000000100111100111
Milton Sports Centre - Rink A000000110021110021
Mississauga Valley Community Centre000000100122100122
River Oaks Community Centre000000101012101012
Sherwood Community Centre - Rink 1000000101004101004
Sixteen Mile Sports Complex000000202003202003
Susan Fennell Sportsplex - Rink 4101003000000101003
Ted Reeve Community Arena000000101013101013
View Another Team
View Another Category
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Brampton Canadettes Girls Hockey Association on Twitter
- and -
Visit Brampton Canadettes Girls Hockey Association on Facebook
- and -
Follow Brampton Canadettes Girls Hockey Association on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from bramptoncanadettes.com on Saturday, February 4, 2023 at 7:56 PM