Record Details, U13 AA, 2021-2022, REP (Brampton Canadettes Girls Hockey Association)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition603361332107792431320
Tournament4130894130101882601827
Regular Season1182131171226415212310854638
Playoff201114110031311145
Overall239954643206104354743151998190
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Barrie Sharks201134000000201134
Burlington Barracudas101002101024202026
Cambridge Roadrunners33009331116764111510
Etobicoke Dolphins320193532010785211910
Guelph Gryphons201125000000201125
Lakeshore Lightning110061000000110061
London Devilettes202028000000202028
North Halton Twisters4211654103648314129
Oakville Hornets31208830303861501116
Scarborough Sharks100111000000100111
Stoney Creek Sabres101003110021211024
Toronto Leaside Wildcats000000101015101015
Waterloo Ravens00000020205112020511
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Acton Community Centre000000100111100111
Albert McCormick Community Centre - Rink 1101002000000101002
Appleby Ice Centre - Rink 4000000101024101024
Centennial Park Arena000000211032211032
Century Gardens - Rink 28332181600000083321816
Chris Gibson Recreation Centre8323161300000083231613
Ford Performance Centre - Rink 1000000110032110032
Ford Performance Centre - Rink 3000000211043211043
Gateway Ice Centre - Rink 1000000110021110021
Hespeler Memorial Arena000000201125201125
Holly Community Centre - Rink 1211073000000211073
Holly Community Centre - Rink 2101014110042211056
Jim Archdekin Recreation Centre110021000000110021
Joshua's Creek Arenas - Blue Rink000000303038303038
Mold-Masters Sportsplex - Alcott Ice Pad000000110031110031
RIM Park Manulife Sportsplex - Lion's Rink000000101045101045
Sherwood Community Centre - Rink 1000000200222200222
Susan Fennell Sportsplex - Rink 3101003000000101003
Susan Fennell Sportsplex - Rink 4110021000000110021
Waterloo Memorial Recreation Complex00000020202112020211
View Another Team
View Another Category
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Brampton Canadettes Girls Hockey Association on Twitter
- and -
Visit Brampton Canadettes Girls Hockey Association on Facebook
- and -
Follow Brampton Canadettes Girls Hockey Association on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from bramptoncanadettes.com on Saturday, February 4, 2023 at 8:58 PM