Record Details, U11 A, 2021-2022, REP (Brampton Canadettes Girls Hockey Association)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition72501733321074104602437
Tournament1493241221274131302616737252
Regular Season1073033221072130192014516341
Playoff1100511100702200121
Overall3219112967826177275535836184171131
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brantford Ice Cats000000100111100111
Burlington Barracudas10100442208105230814
Cambridge Roadrunners110052000000110052
Etobicoke Dolphins4220101221014263211414
Guelph Gryphons33001530000003300153
Kingston Ice Wolves000000110031110031
Kitchener Lady Rangers000000101017101017
London Devilettes110031110043220074
Markham-Stouffville Stars110020110020220040
Nepean Wildcats101034101001202035
North Bay Ice Boltz100111000000100111
North Halton Twisters211089330016354102412
Oakville Hornets312081811005442201322
Orangeville Tigers110093000000110093
Peterborough Ice Kats000000220061220061
Southpoint Stars110031000000110031
St. Catherines Brock Jr. Badgers5410732110357520108
Stoney Creek Sabres220011133001245500235
Toronto Leaside Wildcats30214101010234031613
Whitby Wolves110053000000110053
Woolwich Wild10102321108831201011
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ajax Community Centre - Rink 4000000110020110020
Angus Glen Community Centre Arena - East Rink000000110020110020
Appleby Ice Centre - Rink 2000000211045211045
CAA Centre - Maple Lodge Rink110020000000110020
CAA Centre - Tire World Rink101008000000101008
Century Gardens - Rink 28620221500000086202215
Chris Gibson Recreation Centre7250223000000072502230
Earl Nichols Arena C110052000000110052
Ford Performance Centre - Rink 1000000100111100111
Ford Performance Centre - Rink 4000000110031110031
Gateway Ice Centre - Rink 1000000110040110040
Gateway Ice Centre - Rink 3000000110041110041
Iroquois Park Sport Centre - Rink 2 Whitby Orthodontics 101034101001202035
Iroquois Park Sport Centre - Rink 4 Okanagan Hockey 110053000000110053
Joshua's Creek Arenas - Blue Rink000000110054110054
Kinsmen Arena A110031000000110031
Lions Park Arena100111110043210154
Luther Vipond Memorial Arena000000101013101013
Meadowvale Four Rinks - Rink 1210132110041320173
Meadowvale Four Rinks - Rink 3211054101023312077
Milton Sports Centre - Rink B000000110070110070
Mold-Masters Sportsplex - Alcott Ice Pad000000110052110052
Mold-Masters Sportsplex - Transcanada Ice Pad000000110041110041
Seymour-Hannah Sports and Entertainment Complex000000211035211035
St. Jacobs Arena000000101023101023
Susan Fennell Sportsplex - Rink 2110093000000110093
Terry Miller Recreation Centre3210632200745410137
Wayne Gretzky Sports Centre - Rink 322001021001113201113
Western Fair Sports Centre - Rink A - LMA00000021107122110712
Western Fair Sports Centre - Rink D - Tony's Pad000000110032110032
View Another Team
View Another Category
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Brampton Canadettes Girls Hockey Association on Twitter
- and -
Visit Brampton Canadettes Girls Hockey Association on Facebook
- and -
Follow Brampton Canadettes Girls Hockey Association on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from bramptoncanadettes.com on Saturday, February 4, 2023 at 7:46 PM