Record Details, Atom AA, 2019-2020, REP (Brampton Canadettes Girls Hockey Association)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament13760372543101381710705033
Regular Season1135313161127218372251253153
Playoff101002101013202015
Overall2510123504316592324841152158291
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Barrie Sharks101002321084422086
Burlington Barracudas110010202015312025
Durham West Lighting211056000000211056
Kanata Rangers220050110042330092
London Devilettes2011022020384031310
Markham-Stouffville Stars202048000000202048
Nepean Wildcats101002000000101002
North Halton Twisters100100201147301247
Oakville Hornets3111442110585221912
Peterborough Ice Kats211042000000211042
Richelieu Remparts110071000000110071
Stoney Creek Sabres21106621015442111110
Waterloo Ravens413071020202106150920
Westwood Youth Hockey110070000000110070
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Acton Community Centre000000101014101014
Canlan Ice Sports Etobicoke - Rink 1110032000000110032
Canlan Ice Sports Etobicoke - Rink 3101002000000101002
Canlan Ice Sports Oakville - Rink 4110030101023211053
Century Gardens - Rink 2113621318000000113621318
Complexe Sportif St-Constant33001611100424400203
East Bayfield Community Centre - Green Rink000000110031110031
Gateway Ice Centre - Rink 1000000210154210154
Glen Abbey Recreation Centre000000110043110043
Innisfil Recreational Complex - Gold Rink000000101023101023
Iroquois Park Sport Centre - Rink 1 Scotiabank 3120771100304220107
John Tonelli Sports Centre000000100133100133
Joshua's Creek Arenas - Blue Rink101012000000101012
London Sports Park - North Rink000000101015101015
Mainway Recreation Centre - Rink 1000000202015202015
Moses Springer Community Centre00000020202102020210
River Oaks Community Centre101015000000101015
Sixteen Mile Sports Complex000000101015101015
Susan Fennell Sportsplex - Rink 1100100000000100100
Westwood Arena - Rink 1211066000000211066
View Another Team
View Another Category
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Brampton Canadettes Girls Hockey Association on Twitter
- and -
Visit Brampton Canadettes Girls Hockey Association on Facebook
- and -
Follow Brampton Canadettes Girls Hockey Association on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from bramptoncanadettes.com on Saturday, February 4, 2023 at 9:07 PM