Record Details, Senior B, REP (Brampton Canadettes Girls Hockey Association)

PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament1631032865935117322561544597
Overall1631032865935117322561544597
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Barrie Sharks201125101012302137
Belmont Blazers101025000000101025
Bluewater Hawks101006000000101006
Clearview Icecats000000110032110032
Ennismore Eagles000000101018101018
Goulbourn Rockets101028000000101028
London Wheelers101006101023202029
Michigan White Out101035000000101035
Mississauga Hurricanes100111000000100111
Mount Brydges Ice101047000000101047
Napanee Crunch101014000000101014
North Simcoe Capitals000000201127201127
North York Storm000000110010110010
Orillia Hawks211045000000211045
Stone Mills Ranlyn Roadrunners10103100000001010310
Stone Mills Sharks000000110050110050
Timmins Vipers00000010102101010210
Waterloo Ravens320163000000320163
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Alder Recreation Centre - Green Rink10101410102102020314
Beeton Community Memorial Centre Arena000000201123201123
Centre Ice Sportsplex110031220042330073
Manulife Financial Sportsplex (RIM Park)31203100000003120310
Manvers Arena & Community Centre100122000000100122
Newcastle Memorial Arena202028000000202028
Orono Arena & Community Centre000000101023101023
Quinte Sports & Wellness Centre20205181010183030626
RCAF Flyers Arena000000110050110050
Tony Rose Memorial Sports Centre Rink A100111000000100111
Tony Rose Memorial Sports Centre Rink B000000101016101016
Waterloo Memorial Recreation Complex100111000000100111
Western Fair Sports Centre4130102000000041301020
View Another Team
View Another Category
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Brampton Canadettes Girls Hockey Association on Twitter
- and -
Visit Brampton Canadettes Girls Hockey Association on Facebook
- and -
Follow Brampton Canadettes Girls Hockey Association on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from bramptoncanadettes.com on Saturday, June 6, 2020 at 8:51 PM