Record Details, Intermediate AA, 2019-2020, REP (Brampton Canadettes Girls Hockey Association)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition000000101024101024
Tournament86202112761029121512305024
Regular Season19610334531941232948381022663101
Playoff1010062020083030014
Overall28121335571291016360725722296115143
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Balmoral Hall000000110042110042
Barrie Sharks101012110032211044
Bluewater Hawks110021100100210121
Buffalo Regals110040000000110040
Burlington Barracudas110010101023211033
Cambridge Rivulettes2020071010033030010
Central York Panthers101001110042211043
Chicago Young Americans110020000000110020
Durham West Lighting100133100111200244
Etobicoke Dolphins202001230302115050223
Gilmour Academy Lancers000000110040110040
HTI Stars110032000000110032
Kingston Ice Wolves101036110041211077
Kitchener Lady Rangers101006110021211027
London Devilettes101024101023202047
Mississauga Hurricanes1010252011353021510
MN Ice Cougars000000110063110063
Nepean Wildcats100111101012201123
Niagara Purple Eagles000000110052110052
Northwood School101025000000101025
Oakville Hornets110021101002211023
Ottawa 67s000000101012101012
Ottawa Lady Sens1010451010252020610
POE110021000000110021
Shawinigan Lake 110050000000110050
Southwest Wildcats110050101013211063
St. Louis Blues000000110043110043
St. Louis Lady Blues110032110050220082
Stoney Creek Sabres101003101036202039
Toronto Aeros100122101004201126
Toronto Leaside Wildcats110052101003211055
Whitby Wolves110010101013211023
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ajax Community Centre - Rink 1000000100111100111
Brownstown Sports Center101025000000101025
Canlan Ice Sports York - Rink 3000000101004101004
Cardelrec Recreation Complex - Arena A000000101025101025
Century Gardens - Rink 1211052000000211052
Century Gardens - Rink 221711337611100502281134261
Dearborn Ice Skating Center110020110040220060
East Bayfield Community Centre - Green Rink000000110032110032
Ford Performance Centre - Rink 1000000101023101023
Ford Performance Centre - Rink 2000000202008202008
Forest Glade Arena - Rink A000000101013101013
Gateway Ice Centre - Rink 1000000101036101036
Gateway Ice Centre - Rink 2110021101012211033
Gateway Ice Centre - Rink 3000000110052110052
Gemini Sportsplex - Blue Rink000000100100100100
Iceland Sports Complex - Rink 3000000201135201135
Invista Centre - Desjardins Insurance Rink000000110041110041
Joshua's Creek Arenas - Blue Rink000000101002101002
Kennedy Ice Arena000000110063110063
Kitchener Memorial Auditorium000000110021110021
Leaside Memorial Arena - Bert F. Grant Rink000000101003101003
London Sports Park - North Rink000000101023101023
Mainway Recreation Centre - Rink 1000000101023101023
McKinney Centre - Rink 2000000101013101013
Mohawk 4 Ice Centre - Green000000110042110042
Mohawk 4 Ice Centre - Red110040000000110040
Nepean Sportsplex - MacDonald Arena000000101012101012
Preston Memorial Auditorium000000101003101003
Stronach Aurora Recreation Complex - Aurora Toyota Rink000000110042110042
Susan Fennell Sportsplex - Rink 1110032000000110032
Taylor Sportsplex000000110043110043
View Another Team
View Another Category
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Brampton Canadettes Girls Hockey Association on Twitter
- and -
Visit Brampton Canadettes Girls Hockey Association on Facebook
- and -
Follow Brampton Canadettes Girls Hockey Association on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from bramptoncanadettes.com on Friday, February 3, 2023 at 8:09 AM