Record Details, Midget A (Morrison), 2019-2020, REP (Brampton Canadettes Girls Hockey Association)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament138323919981046122216428531
Regular Season1210025191090138102219038919
Playoff5500165540111310901278
Overall30233410633242112952554444620158
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Armstrong Arrows000000110042110042
Brampton Canadettes55002231100216600244
Buffalo Bisons000000110071110071
Burlington Barracudas110041000000110041
Caledon Coyotes3201633201936402156
Cambridge Roadrunners101012000000101012
Clarington Flames000000101034101034
Etobicoke Dolphins3201821100314301113
Flamborough Falcons101034000000101034
Guelph Gryphons110030000000110030
Hamilton Hawks000000110070110070
Kitchener Lady Rangers110040000000110040
London Devilettes100122110053210175
Markham-Stouffville Stars110020000000110020
North Bay Ice Boltz000000110020110020
North Halton Twisters101012110030211042
North York Storm3300135430116676012911
Oakville Hornets1100902200713300161
Oshawa Lady Generals220093000000220093
Reston Raiders00000011001301100130
Scarborough Sharks1100502200803300130
Steel City Selects110052000000110052
Sudbury Lady Wolves000000110032110032
Toronto Leaside Wildcats110031220031330062
Windsor Wildcats100133000000100133
Woodstock Wildcats110030000000110030
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Baycrest Arena000000110010110010
Blade Runners Ice Complex33008011001304400210
Caledon East Arena - Pad 1000000210141210141
Canlan Ice Sports York - Rink 100000032011463201146
Century Gardens - Rink 1000000110021110021
Century Gardens - Rink 217150267140000001715026714
Flightexec Centre (Dorchester Arena)110051000000110051
Ford Performance Centre - Rink 1000000110031110031
Glen Abbey Recreation Centre000000110071110071
Island Sports Centre (Robert Morris University)000000110042110042
J.L. Grightmire Arena101012000000101012
Joshua's Creek Arenas - Blue Rink100122220071320193
Kinsmen Arena - Rink A000000110020110020
Malvern Arena000000220080220080
Maple Grove Arena110041000000110041
Mayfield Recreation Complex000000110052110052
Mold-Masters Sportsplex - Alcott Ice Pad000000110030110030
Morgan Firestone Arena2110421100703210112
Rinx000000110021110021
Sixteen Mile Sports Complex1100523210864310138
UPMC Lemieux Sports Comp;lex100133000000100133
Western Fair Sports Centre - Rink A - LMA2110761100533210129
View Another Team
View Another Category
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Brampton Canadettes Girls Hockey Association on Twitter
- and -
Visit Brampton Canadettes Girls Hockey Association on Facebook
- and -
Follow Brampton Canadettes Girls Hockey Association on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from bramptoncanadettes.com on Wednesday, February 8, 2023 at 5:00 AM