Record Details, Midget AA, REP (Brampton Canadettes Girls Hockey Association)

PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament8530261697112151712414721
Regular Season119202991190241102218227019
Playoff65101774310106108202713
Overall2519607232241923722149388314453
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Anaheim Lady Ducks000000110020110020
Ancaster Avalanche000000110020110020
Barrie Sharks110020220062330082
Belleville Bearcats000000110040110040
Cambridge Roadrunners000000110020110020
Central York Panthers202026210132412158
Chicago Fury110050000000110050
Dallas Stars Elite110063000000110063
Etobicoke Dolphins101012100111201123
Gloucester Lady Grads110010000000110010
Greater Vancouver Comets101012000000101012
Guelph Gryphons110042110031220073
Illinois 110041000000110041
Madison Capitals101034000000101034
Nepean Wildcats000000110030110030
New Jersey Jr. Titans000000100111100111
North Halton Twisters440015233001027700254
North York Storm110021110051220072
Pittsburgh Pens Elite101002000000101002
Regina Rebels000000101012101012
Sault Ste. Marie 110064000000110064
St. Catherines 000000110041110041
Sudbury Lady Wolves220052110042330094
Toronto Aeros3300812110255410106
Toronto Leaside Wildcats110010110021220031
Vaughan Flames11006022001703300230
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Acton Community Centre000000110031110031
Barrie Molson Centre000000110030110030
CAA Centre - Maple Lodge Rink000000110030110030
CAA Centre - Royal Bank Rink220051000000220051
Canlan Ice Sports York - Rink 1000000211055211055
Century Gardens - Rink 1101012110020211032
Century Gardens - Rink 216142045141100211715204715
Countryside Sports Complex000000110042110042
East Bayfield Community Centre - Green Rink000000110032110032
Ford Performance Centre - Rink 1000000100111100111
Gateway Ice Centre - Rink 2211066110020321086
Gryphon Centre000000110031110031
Kennedy Ice Centre110063000000110063
La Brier Family Arena000000100111100111
Lincoln Park Civic Arena000000100111100111
Mohawk 4 Ice Centre - Green101012110041211053
Oriole Arena000000110021110021
Sherwood Community Centre000000220071220071
South Fletcher's Sportsplex - Rink 1000000220060220060
Southgate Civic Arena110050101012211062
Taylor Sportsplex101034000000101034
Vaughan Sports Village00000022001702200170
Westwood Arena000000110021110021
View Another Team
View Another Category
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Brampton Canadettes Girls Hockey Association on Twitter
- and -
Visit Brampton Canadettes Girls Hockey Association on Facebook
- and -
Follow Brampton Canadettes Girls Hockey Association on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from bramptoncanadettes.com on Tuesday, July 7, 2020 at 11:08 AM