Record Details, Bantam AA, 2019-2020, REP (Brampton Canadettes Girls Hockey Association)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament1354427285221610187653338
Regular Season11263717112636192241261336
Playoff312041130214106141821
Overall27812738561941051639461222125495
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Barrie Sharks202006101003303009
Belle Tire 100111000000100111
Belleville Bearcats100133000000100133
Cambridge Roadrunners000000110032110032
Central York Panthers1010042020083030012
Chicago Young Americans101014000000101014
Clarington Flames000000110020110020
Etobicoke Dolphins110020201113311133
Gloucester Lady Grads110021000000110021
Guelph Gryphons110031101002211033
Markham-Stouffville Stars101012110021211033
Nepean Wildcats000000201104201104
New Jersey Titans101025000000101025
North Bay Ice Boltz110041100100210141
North Halton Twisters101014100133201147
North Shore Vipers101006000000101006
North York Storm2020092020164040115
Ottawa Lady Sens210162000000210162
Pacific Coast 110052000000110052
Pittsburgh Pens Elite101023000000101023
San Jose Jr. Sharks210131000000210131
Scarborough Sharks100100100111200211
Sudbury Lady Wolves101001110010211011
Toronto Leaside Wildcats200200101012301212
Waterloo Ravens000000101014101014
Wisconsin 110020000000110020
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Aurora Community Centre100122000000100122
Bradford West Gwillimbury Leisure Centre000000101002101002
Brownstown Sports Centre100100000000100100
CAA Centre - Gay Lea Rink110021000000110021
CAA Centre - Maple Lodge Rink100133000000100133
CAA Centre - Tire World Rink211077000000211077
Canlan Ice Sports York - Rink 1000000210110210110
Century Gardens - Rink 2143831128000000143831128
Dearborn Ice Skating Complex110031000000110031
East Bayfield Community Centre - Green Rink000000101003101003
Ford Performance Centre - Rink 1000000101002101002
Ford Performance Centre - Rink 2000000100111100111
Gateway Ice Centre - Rink 1101023110032211055
Gateway Ice Centre - Rink 2101006000000101006
Gateway Ice Centre - Rink 3110040101014211054
Kennedy Ice Centre110020000000110020
Malvern Arena000000100111100111
Paramount Ice Complex000000101012101012
Seneca College Sport Centre000000202016202016
Sherwood Community Centre - Rink 1000000100133100133
Southgate Civic Centre100111000000100111
Stouffville Clippers Sports Complex000000110021110021
Stronach Aurora Recreation Complex - Aurora Toyota Rink000000201104201104
Stronach Aurora Recreation Complex - Pfaff Rink000000211026211026
Taylor Sportsplex101014000000101014
West End Recreation Centre000000101002101002
View Another Team
View Another Category
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Brampton Canadettes Girls Hockey Association on Twitter
- and -
Visit Brampton Canadettes Girls Hockey Association on Facebook
- and -
Follow Brampton Canadettes Girls Hockey Association on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from bramptoncanadettes.com on Wednesday, February 8, 2023 at 5:29 AM