Record Details, Peewee BB, 2019-2020, REP (Brampton Canadettes Girls Hockey Association)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament122100214041303171631302457
Regular Season1116413321101018482211652180
Playoff42208742208784401614
Overall2751844279193151197246833561151
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brantford Ice Cats101003000000101003
Caledon Coyotes22001322200604400192
Central York Panthers101015000000101015
Cold Creek Comets110071000000110071
Etobicoke Dolphins30301830300116060119
Gloucester-Cumberland Stars101004101004202008
Haldimand Rivercats101006000000101006
Kanata Rangers000000101017101017
Kemptville Storm101014000000101014
Mississauga Hurricanes403131340404278071740
Mt. Forest Rams101004101002202006
North Halton Twisters41127731205672321213
Oakville Hornets210121201125411246
Orangeville Tigers303051720201105050627
Scarborough Sharks101012000000101012
Whitby Wolves101012000000101012
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Bell Sensplex - Canadian Tire Rink000000101017101017
Caledon East Arena - Pad 121109721102642201113
Canlan Ice Sports Etobicoke - Rink 1101003000000101003
Canlan Ice Sports Etobicoke - Rink 3000000101004101004
Canlan Ice Sports Oshawa - Rink 1101006000000101006
Canlan Ice Sports York - Rink 1101003000000101003
Carmen Corbasson Community Centre - Warren Marshall Arena000000101027101027
Century Gardens - Rink 2121741336000000121741336
Chris Gibson Recreation Centre220081000000220081
Delpark Homes Centre - Rink 1101012000000101012
Ford Performance Centre - Rink 1000000202005202005
Harman Park Arena - South Rink101012000000101012
Iceland Sports Complex - Rink 100000010100101010010
Iceland Sports Complex - Rink 2000000101015101015
Iceland Sports Complex - Rink 3000000101015101015
John Tonelli Sports Centre000000202026202026
Mayfield Recreation Complex000000110040110040
Mold-Masters Sportsplex - Alcott Ice Pad000000110030110030
Mount Forest District Sports Complex000000101002101002
Richcraft Sensplex - HEO Rink30302130000003030213
Sixteen Mile Sports Complex000000201125201125
Susan Fennell Sportsplex - Rink 2101002000000101002
Tony Rose Memorial Sports Centre - Rink A00000020201102020110
Tribute Communities Centre - Rink 1110071000000110071
Westwood Arena - Rink 1101013000000101013
View Another Team
View Another Category
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Brampton Canadettes Girls Hockey Association on Twitter
- and -
Visit Brampton Canadettes Girls Hockey Association on Facebook
- and -
Follow Brampton Canadettes Girls Hockey Association on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from bramptoncanadettes.com on Wednesday, February 8, 2023 at 6:28 AM