Record Details, Peewee AA, 2019-2020, REP (Brampton Canadettes Girls Hockey Association)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament9810441076101771614206117
Regular Season1191136121164123142215525926
Playoff211014211033422047
Overall2218318126201361432442319212450
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Amherst Lady Knights110040000000110040
Barrie Sharks21102542209763301112
Central York Panthers33002151100424400257
Etobicoke Dolphins220062110010330072
Kanata Rangers110021000000110021
Kingston Ice Wolves110050000000110050
Markham-Stouffville Stars000000110021110021
MF CT Stars000000110041110041
Mississauga Hurricanes2200811001223201103
Nepean Wildcats101012000000101012
North Halton Twisters2200413300815500122
North York Storm101002202002303004
Peterborough Ice Kats110032000000110032
Philadelphia Jr. Flyers110092000000110092
Springfield 110061000000110061
St. Louis Lady Blues1100701100312200101
Stoney Creek Sabres000000211053211053
Toronto Leaside Wildcats210132321054531186
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Allandale Recreation Centre - Blue Rink000000101012101012
Baycrest Arena000000110021110021
Canlan Ice Sports Etobicoke - Rink 122001220000002200122
Canlan Ice Sports York - Rink 1000000202002202002
Canlan Ice Sports York - Rink 2110021000000110021
Century Gardens - Rink 1110010000000110010
Century Gardens - Rink 2129213616000000129213616
East Bayfield Community Centre - Green Rink000000211064211064
Ford Performance Centre - Rink 1000000110010110010
Ford Performance Centre - Rink 3101012110010211022
Glen Abbey Recreation Centre000000110021110021
Holiday Twin Rinks110070000000110070
Iceland Sports Complex - Rink 1000000100122100122
Joshua's Creek Arenas - Blue Rink000000110021110021
Leaside Memorial Arena - Bert F. Grant Rink000000110020110020
Leisure Rinks110040110041220081
Mold-Masters Sportsplex - Alcott Ice Pad000000220071220071
North Buffalo Ice Rink110061110031220092
Ray Twinney Recreation Complex000000110042110042
Rinx000000101013101013
River Oaks Community Centre1100921010232110115
Trafalgar Park Community Centre110032110030220062
View Another Team
View Another Category
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Brampton Canadettes Girls Hockey Association on Twitter
- and -
Visit Brampton Canadettes Girls Hockey Association on Facebook
- and -
Follow Brampton Canadettes Girls Hockey Association on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from bramptoncanadettes.com on Saturday, February 4, 2023 at 8:25 PM