Record Details, Atom B, 2019-2020, REP (Brampton Canadettes Girls Hockey Association)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament51407137241523123811236
Regular Season112909291027116372141612566
Playoff403141140313128062723
Overall2031612053214143247241730444125
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Clearview Icecats2200601100623300122
Etobicoke Dolphins110031100111210142
Flamborough Falcons000000101013101013
Georgina Golden Hawks101001101024202025
Guelph Gryphons2020372020184040415
Huron Heat101012000000101012
Ilderton Jets101004000000101004
Lakeshore Lightning000000101007101007
Markham-Stouffville Stars101012101012202024
Mississauga Hurricanes000000110021110021
Mt. Forest Rams100111100111200222
Niagara Rapids000000110010110010
Norfolk HERicanes000000100111100111
North Durham Blades101002101005202007
North Halton Twisters101005101002202007
North York Storm101024101013202037
Orangeville Tigers202015101014303029
Orillia Hawks1010161010062020112
Scarborough Sharks101012101007202019
Toronto Leaside Wildcats20200831205155140523
Woodstock Wildcats101003000000101003
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brain Orser Arena000000101006101006
Cambridge Ice Centre000000110021110021
Cambridge Sports Park - South Arena000000100111100111
Canlan Ice Sports York - Rink 1000000101013101013
Centre Ice Sportsplex000000110062110062
Century Gardens - Rink 1312059000000312059
Century Gardens - Rink 2121101831000000121101831
Dickson Park Centre101012000000101012
Duncan McIntosh Community Centre000000101008101008
Exhibition Park Arena2020171010073030114
Ford Performance Centre - Rink 1000000100111100111
Gale Centre211054110010321064
Georgina Ice Palace000000101024101024
John Tonelli Sports Centre000000101002101002
Leaside Memorial Arena - Bert F. Grant Rink000000211057211057
Malvern Arena000000101007101007
Mount Forest District Sports Complex000000100111100111
Stouffville Clippers Sports Complex000000101012101012
Tony Rose Memorial Sports Centre - Rink A000000101014101014
Uxbridge Arena and Community Centre000000101005101005
Vale Health & Wellness Centre000000101003101003
Victoria Road Recreation Centre000000202028202028
View Another Team
View Another Category
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Brampton Canadettes Girls Hockey Association on Twitter
- and -
Visit Brampton Canadettes Girls Hockey Association on Facebook
- and -
Follow Brampton Canadettes Girls Hockey Association on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from bramptoncanadettes.com on Friday, December 9, 2022 at 11:36 PM