Record Details, Atom BB, 2019-2020, REP (Brampton Canadettes Girls Hockey Association)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament12462162851408161751022444
Regular Season1227317251025312232241262948
Overall24613533531539320393992285392
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Barrie Sharks2110462020094130415
Burlington Barracudas413048110041523089
Central York Panthers110020000000110020
Cold Creek Comets20202120000002020212
Grand River Mustangs211022100100311122
Haldimand Rivercats201112202016403128
London Devilettes000000101004101004
Mississauga Hurricanes211056110031321087
Niagara Rapids311155000000311155
Oakville Hornets1010234112101051221213
Peterborough Ice Kats100100000000100100
St. Catherines Badgers100122101003201125
St. Catherines Brock Jr. Badgers000000101013101013
Whitby Wolves302147101012403159
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Canlan Ice Sports Etobicoke - Rink 1210143000000210143
Canlan Ice Sports Etobicoke - Rink 2101015000000101015
Cayuga Memorial Arena000000101013101013
Centre Wellington Community Sportsplex - Pad A000000100100100100
Century Gardens - Rink 1201145000000201145
Century Gardens - Rink 261416140000006141614
East Bayfield Community Centre - Green Rink000000202009202009
Gale Centre101026101003202029
Iceland Sports Complex - Rink 2000000110031110031
Iroquois Park Sport Centre - Rink 1 Scotiabank 412138000000412138
Kinsmen Arena - Rink A110020000000110020
Mainway Recreation Centre - Rink 1000000110041110041
Nichols Recreation Centre000000101034101034
Oakville Arena000000200233200233
Seymour-Hannah Sports and Entertainment Complex000000202016202016
Susan Fennell Sportsplex - Rink 3211042000000211042
Susan Fennell Sportsplex - Rink 4201134000000201134
Vale Health & Wellness Centre110010101004211014
Western Fair Sports Centre - Rink A - LMA101024211055312079
Westwood Arena - Rink 1101012000000101012
View Another Team
View Another Category
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Brampton Canadettes Girls Hockey Association on Twitter
- and -
Visit Brampton Canadettes Girls Hockey Association on Facebook
- and -
Follow Brampton Canadettes Girls Hockey Association on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from bramptoncanadettes.com on Saturday, February 4, 2023 at 8:13 PM