-- Fri, Mar 29 --
House League | Brampton Canadettes 55th Annual East Tournament
8:00AM
U09HL Collingwood Lightning Blue 6126
@
U9 White
Susan Fennell Sportsplex - Rink 1
House League | Brampton Canadettes 55th Annual East Tournament
9:00AM
U09HL Durham West Lighting 345
@
U9 Navy
Susan Fennell Sportsplex - Rink 1
House League | Brampton Canadettes 55th Annual East Tournament
9:00AM
U11 White
@
U11HL Caledon Coyotes 4655
Jim Archdekin Recreation Centre
House League | Brampton Canadettes 55th Annual East Tournament
9:15AM
U11 Navy
@
U11HL Smith Falls Cubs 6635
Earnscliffe Recreation Centre - Rink 2
House League | Brampton Canadettes 55th Annual East Tournament
11:00AM
U15 Navy
@
U15HL Collingwood Lightning Blue 6140
Jim Archdekin Recreation Centre
House League | Brampton Canadettes 55th Annual East Tournament
1:00PM
U18HL Huntsville Sting Gold 4572
@
U18 White
Paramount Fine Foods Centre - Rink 4
House League | Brampton Canadettes 55th Annual East Tournament
3:00PM
U9 White
@
U09HL Temiskaming Shores Puckhounds
Susan Fennell Sportsplex - Rink 1
House League | Brampton Canadettes 55th Annual East Tournament
3:15PM
U18 HL Quebec AHVG Torpille 7942
@
U18 Navy
Earnscliffe Recreation Centre - Rink 2
House League | Brampton Canadettes 55th Annual East Tournament
4:15PM
U18HL Burlington Barracudas 1680
@
U18 Sky
Meadowvale Four Rinks - Rink 1
House League | Brampton Canadettes 55th Annual East Tournament
5:00PM
U9 Navy
@
U09HL Mississauga White Marshmallows5802
Susan Fennell Sportsplex - Rink 1
House League | Brampton Canadettes 55th Annual East Tournament
5:00PM
U18HL Stoney Creek Sabres Black 3461
@
U18 White
CAA Centre - Spectator Rink
House League | Brampton Canadettes 55th Annual East Tournament
7:00PM
U13HL Collingwood Lightning Blue 6136
@
U13 Navy
Terry Miller Recreation Centre
House League | Brampton Canadettes 55th Annual East Tournament
8:00PM
U18HL Huntsville Sting White 4571
@
U18 Navy
Paramount Fine Foods Centre - Rink 4
House League | Brampton Canadettes 55th Annual East Tournament
10:00PM
U15HL Collingwood Lightning White 6141
@
U15 Navy
CAA Centre - Maple Lodge Rink
-- Sat, Mar 30 --
House League | Brampton Canadettes 55th Annual East Tournament
8:00AM
U07 Kitchener 2727
@
U7 Red
Terry Miller Recreation Centre
House League | Brampton Canadettes 55th Annual East Tournament
8:00AM
U11HL Georgina Golden Hawks 3325
@
U11 White
House League | Brampton Canadettes 55th Annual East Tournament
8:15AM
U11HL Collingwood Blue 6131
@
U11 Navy
CAA Centre - Tire World Rink
House League | Brampton Canadettes 55th Annual East Tournament
9:00AM
U07 Huron Heat 1143
@
U7 Navy
Terry Miller Recreation Centre
House League | Brampton Canadettes 55th Annual East Tournament
10:15AM
U09HL North Halton Royal Blue 2504
@
U9 Navy
Susan Fennell Sportsplex - Rink 4
House League | Brampton Canadettes 55th Annual East Tournament
10:15AM
U13 Navy
@
U13HL Golden Hawks 3330
Meadowvale Four Rinks - Rink 4
House League | Brampton Canadettes 55th Annual East Tournament
11:00AM
U09HL North Halton Twisters White 2506
@
U9 White
Susan Fennell Sportsplex - Rink 1
House League | Brampton Canadettes 55th Annual East Tournament
3:00PM
U11 Navy
@
U11HL Cambridge Roadrunners 2227
CAA Centre - Maple Lodge Rink
House League | Brampton Canadettes 55th Annual East Tournament
3:00PM
U18 White
@
U18HL Carleton Place Cyclones Scott 7488
House League | Brampton Canadettes 55th Annual East Tournament
3:15PM
U11 White
@
U11HL Mississauga Hurricanes Blue Lightning 5810
CAA Centre - Tire World Rink
House League | Brampton Canadettes 55th Annual East Tournament
4:15PM
U18 HL Ayr Rockets 1820
@
U18 Navy
House League | Brampton Canadettes 55th Annual East Tournament
4:15PM
U18HL Smith Falls Cubs 6643
@
U18 Sky
Erin Mills Twin Arena - Rink 2
House League | Brampton Canadettes 55th Annual East Tournament
5:00PM
U07 Smith Falls Cubs Black 6648
@
U7 Red
Terry Miller Recreation Centre
House League | Brampton Canadettes 55th Annual East Tournament
5:15PM
U13 Smith Falls Cubs 6638
@
U13 Navy
Earnscliffe Recreation Centre - Rink 1
House League | Brampton Canadettes 55th Annual East Tournament
6:00PM
U07 Kitchener 2727
@
U7 Navy
Terry Miller Recreation Centre
House League | Brampton Canadettes 55th Annual East Tournament
8:00PM
U15HL Cambridge Roadrunners Teal 2237
@
U15 Navy
Meadowvale Four Rinks - Rink 2
House League | Brampton Canadettes 55th Annual East Tournament
8:45PM
TBD - U18HL QUARTER FINALS
@
U18 Sky
Paramount Fine Foods Centre - Rink 2
House League | Brampton Canadettes 55th Annual East Tournament
9:30PM
TBD - U18 HL QUARTER FINALS
@
U18 Navy
Cassie Campbell Community Centre
House League | Brampton Canadettes 55th Annual East Tournament
9:30PM
TBD - U18HL QUARTER FINALS
@
U18 White
Cassie Campbell Community Centre
House League | Brampton Canadettes 55th Annual East Tournament
10:00PM
TBD - U18 HL QUARTER FINALS
@
U18 Navy
Paramount Fine Foods Centre - Rink 4
House League | Brampton Canadettes 55th Annual East Tournament
10:00PM
TBD - U18HL QUARTER FINALS
@
U18 Sky
Paramount Fine Foods Centre - Rink 2
House League | Brampton Canadettes 55th Annual East Tournament
10:00PM
TBD - U18HL QUARTER FINALS
@
U18 White
Paramount Fine Foods Centre - Rink 4
-- Sun, Mar 31 --
House League | Brampton Canadettes 55th Annual East Tournament
8:00AM
U9 White
@
U09HL Etobicoke Team 4 Icy Dolphins404
Susan Fennell Sportsplex - Rink 1
House League | Brampton Canadettes 55th Annual East Tournament
8:00AM
U9 Navy
@
U09HL Etobicoke Team3 Artic Foxes403
Susan Fennell Sportsplex - Rink 3
House League | Brampton Canadettes 55th Annual East Tournament
8:00AM
TBD - U11 HL SEMI 1
@
U11 Navy
House League | Brampton Canadettes 55th Annual East Tournament
10:15AM
TBD - U18HL CONSOLATION
@
U18 Sky
Greenbriar Recreation Centre
House League | Brampton Canadettes 55th Annual East Tournament
10:15AM
TBD - U18HL CONSOLATION
@
U18 Navy
Greenbriar Recreation Centre
House League | Brampton Canadettes 55th Annual East Tournament
11:00AM
U15HL Smith Falls Cub 6640
@
U15 Navy
CAA Centre - Maple Lodge Rink
House League | Brampton Canadettes 55th Annual East Tournament
11:00AM
TBD - U13 HL SEMI FINAL 1
@
U13 Navy
Earnscliffe Recreation Centre - Rink 1
House League | Brampton Canadettes 55th Annual East Tournament
11:00AM
TBD - U13 HL SEMI FINAL 2
@
U13 Navy
Jim Archdekin Recreation Centre
House League | Brampton Canadettes 55th Annual East Tournament
11:30AM
TBD - U11 HL FINALS
@
U11 Navy
House League | Brampton Canadettes 55th Annual East Tournament
11:30AM
TBD - U11 HL FINAL
@
U11 White
House League | Brampton Canadettes 55th Annual East Tournament
12:15PM
TBD - U18 HL SEMI FINALS 1
@
U18 Navy
Terry Miller Recreation Centre
House League | Brampton Canadettes 55th Annual East Tournament
12:15PM
TBD - U18HL SEMI FINALS
@
U18 Sky
Terry Miller Recreation Centre
House League | Brampton Canadettes 55th Annual East Tournament
12:15PM
TBD - U18HL SEMI FINALS
@
U18 White
Terry Miller Recreation Centre
House League | Brampton Canadettes 55th Annual East Tournament
12:30PM
TBD - SEMI FINAL 1
@
U9 Navy
Susan Fennell Sportsplex - Rink 2
House League | Brampton Canadettes 55th Annual East Tournament
12:30PM
TBD - U9HL SEMI FINAL 1
@
U9 White
Susan Fennell Sportsplex - Rink 2
House League | Brampton Canadettes 55th Annual East Tournament
12:45PM
TBD - U18HL CONSOLATION
@
U18 White
Greenbriar Recreation Centre
House League | Brampton Canadettes 55th Annual East Tournament
1:15PM
TBD - U18 HL CONSOLATION
@
U18 Navy
Cassie Campbell Community Centre
House League | Brampton Canadettes 55th Annual East Tournament
1:15PM
TBD - U18 HL SEMI FINALS 2
@
U18 Navy
Earnscliffe Recreation Centre - Rink 2
House League | Brampton Canadettes 55th Annual East Tournament
1:15PM
TBD - U18HL CONSOLATION
@
U18 Sky
Cassie Campbell Community Centre
House League | Brampton Canadettes 55th Annual East Tournament
1:15PM
TBD - U18HL SEMI FINALS
@
U18 Sky
Earnscliffe Recreation Centre - Rink 2
House League | Brampton Canadettes 55th Annual East Tournament
1:15PM
TBD - U18HL SEMI FINALS
@
U18 White
Earnscliffe Recreation Centre - Rink 2
House League | Brampton Canadettes 55th Annual East Tournament
1:30PM
TBD - U18HL CONSOLATION
@
U18 White
CAA Centre - Gay Lea Rink
House League | Brampton Canadettes 55th Annual East Tournament
2:30PM
TBD - U13 HL FINAL
@
U13 Navy
Earnscliffe Recreation Centre - Rink 2
House League | Brampton Canadettes 55th Annual East Tournament
2:45PM
TBD - U15HL FINALS
@
U15 Navy
CAA Centre - Maple Lodge Rink
House League | Brampton Canadettes 55th Annual East Tournament
4:15PM
TBD - U9HL FINAL
@
U9 Navy
Susan Fennell Sportsplex - Rink 1
House League | Brampton Canadettes 55th Annual East Tournament
4:15PM
TBD - U9HL FINALS
@
U9 White
Susan Fennell Sportsplex - Rink 1
House League | Brampton Canadettes 55th Annual East Tournament
4:15PM
TBD - U18 HL FINAL
@
U18 Navy
Susan Fennell Sportsplex - Rink 2
House League | Brampton Canadettes 55th Annual East Tournament
4:15PM
TBD - U18HL FINAL
@
U18 Sky
Susan Fennell Sportsplex - Rink 2
House League | Brampton Canadettes 55th Annual East Tournament
4:15PM
TBD - U18HL FINAL
@
U18 White
Susan Fennell Sportsplex - Rink 2