Century Gardens - Rink 2, Venues (Brampton Canadettes Girls Hockey Association)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevJanuary, 2020Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Dec 22Dec 23Dec 24Dec 25Dec 26Dec 27Dec 28
REP
Atom BB
W (1-0)
9:15 AM
vs. Grand River Mustangs
REP
Atom B
L (2-4)
10:15 AM
vs. North York Storm
REP
Bantam A
W (2-0)
11:15 AM
vs. Mississauga Hurricanes
REP
Midget A (Grant)
W (2-1)
12:45 PM
vs. Scarborough Sharks
REP
Bantam AA
L (0-3)
2:15 PM
vs. North York Storm
REP
Peewee BB
4:15 PM-5:15 PM
Practice
REP
Bantam BB
L (1-2)
5:15 PM
vs. Mississauga Hurricanes
REP
Intermediate A
L (1-4)
6:45 PM
vs. Peterborough Ice Kats
REP
Atom AA
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Development
REP
Peewee A
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
Development
REP
Bantam A
8:15 PM-9:15 PM
Development
REP
Bantam BB
8:15 PM-9:15 PM
Development
REP
Midget A (Grant)
9:15 PM-10:05 PM
Development
REP
Midget A (Morrison)
9:15 PM-10:05 PM
Development
Dec 29Dec 30Dec 3101020304
REP
Peewee A
6:15 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
REP
Midget AA
7:45 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
REP
Intermediate AA
9:15 PM-10:45 PM
Practice
REP
Peewee BB
9:15 AM-10:15 AM
Practice
REP
Peewee A
L (1-2)
10:15 AM
vs. North York Storm
REP
Peewee AA
W (4-2)
11:15 AM
vs. Etobicoke Dolphins
REP
Bantam AA
12:45 PM-2:15 PM
Practice
REP
Intermediate AA
T (3-3)
2:15 PM
vs. Durham West Lighting
[237]
REP
Midget AA
4:15 PM-5:45 PM
Practice
REP
Midget A (Morrison)
5:45 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
05060708091011
REP
Atom B
10:15 AM-11:15 AM
Practice
REP
Bantam A
11:15 AM-12:45 PM
Practice
REP
Peewee BB
L (2-4)
4:15 PM
vs. Orangeville Tigers
REP
Midget BB
L (0-6)
6:15 PM
vs. Markham-Stouffville Stars
REP
Intermediate A
7:45 PM-9:15 PM
Optional Skate
REP
Senior A
7:45 PM-9:15 PM
Optional Skate
REP
Midget A (Morrison)
9:15 PM-10:15 PM
Player Development
REP
Atom AA
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Development
REP
Atom BB
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Player Development
REP
Peewee BB
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
Player Development
REP
Peewee A
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
Player Development
REP
Midget A (Grant)
9:15 PM-10:15 PM
Player Development
REP
Midget AA
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Player Development
REP
Midget AA
7:15 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
REP
Intermediate AA
8:45 PM-10:15 PM
Practice
REP
Atom AA
6:15 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
REP
Midget A (Grant)
9:15 PM-10:45 PM
Practice
REP
Peewee A
6:15 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
REP
Midget AA
7:45 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
REP
Intermediate AA
9:15 PM-10:45 PM
Practice
REP
Atom AA
T (0-0)
9:15 AM
vs. Oakville Hornets
REP
Peewee A
W (6-1)
10:15 AM
vs. Toronto Leaside Wildcats
REP
Peewee AA
W (2-0)
11:15 AM
vs. Mississauga Hurricanes
REP
Intermediate AA
L (0-1)
2:15 PM
vs. Central York Panthers
[247]
REP
Midget AA
W (3-1)
4:15 PM
vs. Sudbury Lady Wolves
REP
Midget A (Morrison)
W (9-0)
5:45 PM
vs. Oakville Hornets
12131415161718
REP
Atom BB
L (1-3)
9:15 AM
vs. Burlington Barracudas
REP
Atom B
10:15 AM-11:15 AM
Practice
REP
Bantam A
T (2-2)
11:15 AM
vs. North York Storm
REP
Midget A (Grant)
T (2-2)
12:45 PM
vs. Etobicoke Dolphins
REP
Peewee BB
L (0-1)
4:15 PM
vs. Mississauga Hurricanes
REP
Bantam BB
T (1-1)
5:15 PM
vs. Toronto Leaside Wildcats
REP
Midget BB
L (0-4)
6:15 PM
vs. Toronto Leaside Wildcats
REP
Senior A
7:45 PM-9:15 PM
Optional Skate
REP
Intermediate A
7:45 PM-9:15 PM
Optional Skate
REP
Midget A (Morrison)
9:15 PM-10:15 PM
Player Development
REP
Atom AA
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Development
REP
Atom BB
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Player Development
REP
Peewee A
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
Player Development
REP
Peewee BB
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
Player Development
REP
Midget A (Grant)
9:15 PM-10:15 PM
Player Development
REP
Midget AA
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Player Development
REP
Midget AA
7:15 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
REP
Intermediate AA
8:45 PM-10:15 PM
Practice
REP
Atom AA
6:15 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
REP
Midget A (Grant)
9:15 PM-10:45 PM
Practice
REP
Bantam AA
L (0-1)
6:15 PM
vs. Barrie Sharks
REP
Bantam AA
6:15 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
REP
Midget A (Morrison)
T (1-1)
7:45 PM
vs. Caledon Coyotes
REP
Midget AA
7:45 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
REP
Intermediate AA
9:15 PM-10:45 PM
Practice
REP
Peewee BB
9:15 AM-11:15 AM
Practice
REP
Peewee AA
W (2-0)
11:15 AM
vs. North Halton Twisters
REP
Bantam AA
W (4-1)
12:45 PM
vs. North Bay Ice Boltz
REP
Intermediate AA
W (5-0)
2:15 PM
vs. Southwest Wildcats
[267]
REP
Midget A (Morrison)
5:45 PM
vs. North York Storm
19202122232425
REP
Atom BB
9:15 AM
vs. Grand River Mustangs
REP
Bantam A
11:15 AM
vs. North Halton Twisters
REP
Midget A (Grant)
12:45 PM
vs. North York Storm
REP
Midget A (Grant)
12:45 PM
vs. Brampton Canadettes
REP
Intermediate AA
2:15 PM
vs. London Devilettes
[267]
REP
Peewee BB
4:15 PM-5:15 PM
Practice
REP
Bantam BB
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
REP
Midget BB
6:15 PM
vs. Etobicoke Dolphins
REP
Senior A
7:45 PM
vs. Whitby Wolves
REP
Midget A (Morrison)
9:15 PM-10:15 PM
Player Development
REP
Atom AA
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Development
REP
Atom BB
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Player Development
REP
Peewee BB
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
Player Development
REP
Peewee A
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
Player Development
REP
Midget A (Grant)
9:15 PM-10:15 PM
Player Development
REP
Midget AA
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Player Development
REP
Midget AA
7:15 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
REP
Intermediate AA
8:45 PM-10:15 PM
Practice
REP
Atom AA
6:15 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
REP
Midget A (Grant)
9:15 PM-10:45 PM
Practice
REP
Peewee A
6:15 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
REP
Midget AA
7:45 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
REP
Intermediate AA
9:15 PM-10:45 PM
Practice
REP
Atom AA
9:15 AM
vs. Burlington Barracudas
REP
Peewee A
10:15 AM
vs. North Simcoe Capitals
REP
Bantam AA
12:45 PM
vs. Sudbury Lady Wolves
REP
Intermediate AA
2:15 PM
vs. Kitchener Lady Rangers
[287]
REP
Midget A (Morrison)
5:45 PM
vs. Etobicoke Dolphins
262728293031Feb 01
REP
Atom B
10:15 AM
vs. Scarborough Sharks
REP
Bantam A
11:15 AM
vs. North York Storm
REP
Midget A (Morrison)
12:45 PM
vs. Brampton Canadettes
REP
Peewee BB
3:15 PM-4:15 PM
Practice
REP
Bantam BB
5:15 PM
vs. Toronto Leaside Wildcats
REP
Midget BB
6:15 PM
vs. Mississauga Hurricanes
REP
Midget A (Morrison)
9:15 PM-10:15 PM
Player Development
REP
Atom AA
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Development
REP
Atom BB
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Player Development
REP
Peewee A
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
Player Development
REP
Peewee BB
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
Player Development
REP
Midget A (Grant)
9:15 PM-10:15 PM
Player Development
REP
Midget AA
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Player Development
REP
Midget AA
7:15 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
REP
Intermediate AA
8:45 PM-10:15 PM
Practice
REP
Atom AA
6:15 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
REP
Midget A (Grant)
9:15 PM-10:45 PM
Practice
REP
Peewee A
6:15 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
REP
Peewee A
10:15 AM-11:15 AM
Practice
REP
Peewee AA
11:15 AM-12:45 PM
Practice
REP
Bantam AA
12:45 PM-2:15 PM
Practice
Feb 02Feb 03Feb 04Feb 05Feb 06Feb 07Feb 08
REP
Atom B
10:15 AM-11:15 AM
Practice
REP
Midget A (Grant)
12:45 PM-2:15 PM
Practice
REP
Peewee BB
4:15 PM-5:15 PM
Practice
REP
Midget BB
6:15 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
REP
Midget A (Morrison)
9:15 PM-10:15 PM
Player Development
REP
Atom AA
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Development
REP
Atom BB
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Player Development
REP
Peewee BB
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
Player Development
REP
Peewee A
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
Player Development
REP
Midget A (Grant)
9:15 PM-10:15 PM
Player Development
REP
Midget AA
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Player Development
REP
Midget AA
7:15 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
REP
Intermediate AA
8:45 PM-10:15 PM
Practice
REP
Atom AA
6:15 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
REP
Midget A (Grant)
9:15 PM-10:45 PM
Practice
REP
Peewee A
6:15 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
REP
Midget AA
7:45 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
REP
Intermediate AA
9:15 PM-10:45 PM
Practice
REP
Peewee A
10:15 AM-11:15 AM
Practice
REP
Peewee AA
11:15 AM-12:45 PM
Practice
REP
Bantam AA
12:45 PM-2:15 PM
Practice
REP
Intermediate AA
2:15 PM
vs. Stoney Creek Sabres
[323]
REP
Midget AA
4:15 PM-5:45 PM
Practice
REP
Midget A (Morrison)
5:45 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Brampton Canadettes Girls Hockey Association on Twitter
- and -
Visit Brampton Canadettes Girls Hockey Association on Facebook
- and -
Follow Brampton Canadettes Girls Hockey Association on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from bramptoncanadettes.com on Sunday, January 19, 2020 at 2:19 PM