Century Gardens - Rink 1, Venues (Brampton Canadettes Girls Hockey Association)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevDecember, 2021Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Nov 21Nov 22Nov 23Nov 24Nov 25Nov 26Nov 27
HL
U9-3 White (Novice)
T (0-0)
9:00 AM
vs. Orangeville Tigers Orange
[U9-3W-002]
HL
U9-2 Sky (Novice)
T (0-0)
10:00 AM
vs. Caledon Coyotes Red
[U9-2S-002]
HL
U7-2 White (Tyke) & U7-1 Navy (Tyke)
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
HL
U13-1 Navy (Peewee)
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
HL
U11-1 Navy (Atom)
W (13-2)
4:00 PM
vs. Caledon Coyotes Red
[U11-1N-002]
HL
U15-1 Sky (Bantam)
W (6-1)
5:00 PM
vs. Mississauga Hurricanes Gold
[U15-1S-002]
HL
U18-1 White (Midget)
W (5-3)
6:00 PM
vs. North Halton Black
[U18-1W-002]
REP
U13 AA
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Development (Draft Choice)
REP
U15 A
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
DEVELOPMENT (GAGNE)
REP
U18 A (ROSS)
10:00 PM-11:00 PM
Draft Choice
REP
U15 AA
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Optional Practice
REP
U18 AA
8:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
REP
U13 AA
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
REP
U15 A
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
REP
U18 A (GRANT)
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
HL
Rising Stars
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Rising Stars
HL
HL Development
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
HL Development (U7/U9)
HL
U9-2 Sky (Novice) & U9-3 White (Novice)
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
HL
U7-2 White (Tyke) & U7-1 Navy (Tyke)
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
HL
U11-1 Navy (Atom) & U11-2 Sky (Atom)
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Shared Practice
HL
U9-1 Navy (Novice)
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
HL
U13-1 Navy (Peewee)
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
HL
U15-1 Sky (Bantam)
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
HL
U18-1 White (Midget)
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
Nov 28Nov 29Nov 3001020304
HL
U9-2 Sky (Novice)
T (0-0)
9:00 AM
vs. Orangeville Tigers Grey
[U9-2S-003]
HL
U9-1 Navy (Novice)
T (0-0)
10:00 AM
vs. Brampton Canadettes White
[U9-1N-003]
HL
U9-3 White (Novice)
T (0-0)
10:00 AM
@ Brampton Canadettes Navy
[U9-3W-003]
HL
U13-2 White (Peewee)
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
HL
U15-2 White (Bantam)
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
HL
U11-2 Sky (Atom)
L (9-10)
1:00 PM
vs. Orangeville Tigers Grey
[U11-2S-002]
REP
U22 AA (JUNIORS - PWHL)
W (5-1)
2:00 PM
vs. Stoney Creek Sabres
HL
U13-1 Navy (Peewee)
W (4-3)
4:00 PM
vs. Orangeville Tigers Orange
[U13-1N-002]
HL
U15-1 Sky (Bantam)
W (2-0)
5:00 PM
vs. Mississauga Hurricanes Black
[U15-1S-003]
HL
U18-1 White (Midget)
T (4-4)
6:00 PM
vs. North Halton Teal
[U18-1W-003]
REP
U13 A
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
DEVELOPMENT
REP
U15 BB
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Development
REP
U18 A (GRANT)
10:00 PM-11:00 PM
Development
REP
U22 AA (JUNIORS - PWHL)
8:00 PM
vs. Burlington Barracudas
REP
U13 AA
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
REP
U15 A
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
REP
U18 A (GRANT)
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
05060708091011
REP
U13 AA
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Development (Draft Choice)
REP
U15 A
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
DEVELOPMENT (GAGNE)
REP
U18 A (ROSS)
10:00 PM-11:00 PM
Draft Choice
REP
U18 A (ROSS)
6:30 PM
vs. Mississauga Hurricanes
[8 #5886]
REP
U18 AA
8:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
REP
U13 AA
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
REP
U15 A
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
REP
U18 A (GRANT)
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
HL
Rising Stars
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Rising Stars
HL
HL Development
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
HL Development (U7/U9)
HL
U9-3 White (Novice)
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
HL
U7-2 White (Tyke) & U7-1 Navy (Tyke)
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
HL
U11-1 Navy (Atom) & U11-2 Sky (Atom)
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Shared Practice
HL
U9-1 Navy (Novice) & U9-2 Sky (Novice)
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Shared Practice
HL
U13-1 Navy (Peewee) & U13-2 White (Peewee)
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Shared Practice
HL
U15-1 Sky (Bantam)
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
HL
U15-2 White (Bantam)
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
HL
U18-1 White (Midget)
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
12131415161718
HL
U7-1 Navy (Tyke)
9:00 AM
vs. Orangeville Tigers
HL
U7-2 White (Tyke)
9:00 AM
vs. Orangeville Tigers
HL
U9-1 Navy (Novice)
10:00 AM
vs. Orangeville Tigers Orange
[U9-1N-005]
HL
U9-2 Sky (Novice)
11:00 AM
@ Brampton Canadettes White
[U9-2S-005]
HL
U9-3 White (Novice)
11:00 AM
vs. Brampton Canadettes Sky
[U9-3W-005]
HL
U11-2 Sky (Atom)
3:00 PM
vs. Orangeville Tigers Orange
[U11-2S-004]
HL
U13-2 White (Peewee)
4:00 PM
vs. Orangeville Tigers Grey
[U13-2W-004]
HL
U15-2 White (Bantam)
5:00 PM
vs. Mississauga Hurricanes Black
[U13-2W-004]
HL
U18-1 White (Midget)
6:00 PM
vs. Caledon Coyotes Red
[U18-1W-005]
REP
U13 A
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
DEVELOPMENT
REP
U15 BB
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Development
REP
U18 A (GRANT)
10:00 PM-11:00 PM
Development
REP
U22 AA (JUNIORS - PWHL)
8:00 PM
vs. Mississauga Hurricanes
REP
U18 AA
8:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
REP
U13 AA
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
REP
U15 A
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
REP
U18 A (GRANT)
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
HL
Rising Stars
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Rising Stars
HL
HL Development
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
HL Development (U7/U9)
HL
U9-2 Sky (Novice)
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
HL
U9-3 White (Novice)
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
HL
U7-2 White (Tyke) & U7-1 Navy (Tyke)
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
HL
U11-1 Navy (Atom) & U11-2 Sky (Atom)
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Shared Practice
HL
U9-1 Navy (Novice)
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
HL
U13-1 Navy (Peewee) & U13-2 White (Peewee)
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Shared Practice
HL
U15-1 Sky (Bantam)
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
HL
U15-2 White (Bantam)
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
HL
U18-1 White (Midget)
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
19202122232425
HL
U9-2 Sky (Novice)
9:00 AM
@ Brampton Canadettes Navy
[U9-2S-006]
HL
U9-1 Navy (Novice)
9:00 AM
vs. Brampton Canadettes Sky
[U9-1N-006]
HL
U11-1 Navy (Atom)
1:00 PM
vs. Orangeville Tigers Grey
[U11-1N-005]
REP
U22 AA (JUNIORS - PWHL)
2:00 PM
vs. Oakville Hornets
HL
U13-1 Navy (Peewee)
4:00 PM
vs. Caledon Coyotes Red
[U13-1N-005]
HL
U15-1 Sky (Bantam)
5:00 PM
vs. Brampton Canadettes White
[U15-1S-005]
HL
U15-2 White (Bantam)
5:00 PM
@ Brampton Canadettes Sky
[U13-2W-005]
HL
U18-1 White (Midget)
6:00 PM
vs. Orangeville Tigers Orange
[U18-1W-006]
REP
U13 AA
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Development (Draft Choice)
REP
U15 A
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
DEVELOPMENT (GAGNE)
REP
U18 A (ROSS)
10:00 PM-11:00 PM
Draft Choice
REP
U18 AA
8:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
REP
U13 AA
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
REP
U15 A
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
REP
U18 A (GRANT)
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
262728293031Jan 01
Jan 02Jan 03Jan 04Jan 05Jan 06Jan 07Jan 08
REP
U18 AA
8:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
REP
U15 A
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
REP
U18 A (GRANT)
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
HL
Rising Stars
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Rising Stars
HL
HL Development
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
HL Development (U7/U9)
HL
U7-2 White (Tyke) & U7-1 Navy (Tyke)
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
League Sites
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Brampton Canadettes Girls Hockey Association on Twitter
- and -
Visit Brampton Canadettes Girls Hockey Association on Facebook
- and -
Follow Brampton Canadettes Girls Hockey Association on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from bramptoncanadettes.com on Saturday, December 4, 2021 at 9:43 PM