Record Details, Bantam DS, 2019-2020, DS (Brampton Canadettes Girls Hockey Association)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition211033101003312036
Tournament5320614402251493421128
Regular Season000000100100100100
Overall74309176033517134631434
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Barrie Sharks220020000000220020
Cambridge Roadrunners000000100122100122
Guelph Gryphons000000100122100122
Kitchener Lady Rangers110041000000110041
Mississauga Hurricanes20200132011044031017
North Halton Twisters000000101016101016
Oakville Hornets101002101003202005
Waterloo Ravens110031000000110031
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Alder Recreation Centre - Green Rink101002000000101002
Alder Recreation Centre - Red Rink101001120201103030121
Centennial Park Arena110041100122210163
Century Gardens - Rink 1211033000000211033
Iceland Sports Complex - Rink 2000000100100100100
Sixteen Mile Sports Complex000000101003101003
Victoria Road Recreation Centre000000100122100122
West End Recreation Centre220020000000220020
View Another Team
View Another Category
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Brampton Canadettes Girls Hockey Association on Twitter
- and -
Visit Brampton Canadettes Girls Hockey Association on Facebook
- and -
Follow Brampton Canadettes Girls Hockey Association on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from bramptoncanadettes.com on Saturday, February 4, 2023 at 8:07 PM