Record Details, Peewee DS, 2019-2020, DS (Brampton Canadettes Girls Hockey Association)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition3120252110555230710
Tournament302146101003403149
Overall614161131205892611119
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ancaster Avalanche101023000000101023
Central York Panthers101013000000101013
Etobicoke Dolphins101012000000101012
Guelph Gryphons100111000000100111
Mississauga Hurricanes110010202026312036
St. Catherines Stars101002110032211034
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Alder Recreation Centre - Red Rink302146101003403149
Century Gardens - Rink 1312025000000312025
Mississauga Valley Community Centre000000101023101023
Seymour-Hannah Sports and Entertainment Complex000000110032110032
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Brampton Canadettes Girls Hockey Association on Twitter
- and -
Visit Brampton Canadettes Girls Hockey Association on Facebook
- and -
Follow Brampton Canadettes Girls Hockey Association on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from bramptoncanadettes.com on Sunday, July 3, 2022 at 1:39 PM