Record Details (Brampton Canadettes Girls Hockey Association)

Print2019-2020 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition000000101024101024
Tournament1358029339630262222111105555
Regular Season39171111746539101217696778272328143132
Overall5222191110398491616179793101383528200191
Results By Team
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
HL - Atom 1 Navy220072000000220072
HL - Atom 2 Sky22009420201642201010
HL - Bantam 1 Navy00000043012524301252
HL - Bantam 2 Sky33001232002225302145
HL - Midget 1 Navy30304151010264040621
HL - Novice 1 Navy000000200200200200
HL - Novice 2 Sky300300000000300300
HL - Novice 3 Red200200300300500500
HL - Peewee 1 Navy2200111201141142111512
HL - Peewee 2 Sky21104522001044310149
HL - Tyke 1 Navy100100200200300300
HL - Tyke 2 Sky100100200200300300
REP - Atom BB100111210152310263
REP - Bantam A110010100111210121
REP - Bantam AA101012101003202015
REP - Bantam BB110050110021220071
REP - Intermediate AA12741232613580293425121215260
REP - Midget AA110021110042220063
REP - Peewee A000000210131210131
REP - Peewee BB1027121293120210133912339
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 3 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Caledon 1 Burgundy41217153012297133924
Etobicoke Dolphins1010032020293030212
Mississauga Hurricanes1010252011353021510
North York Storm53111051100216411126
Oakville Hornets110021201113311134
Orangeville 1 Orange6312138611498124262216
Orangeville 2 Grey5302193521217510514368
Orangeville Tyke 1 Orange100100200200300300
Orangeville Tyke 2 Grey100100200200300300
Scarborough Sharks101012211056312068
Whitby Wolves211022101013312035
Results By Venue
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Alder (Red)00000015321026131532102613
Caledon East (2)000000311149311149
Caledon East Arena21109721102642201113
Canlan Ice Sports York - Rink 1101003110021211024
Century Gardens - Rink 121104747300000002110474730
Century Gardens - Rink 2187742735000000187742735
Dearborn Ice Skating Center110020110040220060
East Bayfield Community Centre - Green Rink000000211023211023
Gateway Ice Centre - Rink 2110021101012211033
Sports Village (B)00000021011232101123
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Brampton Canadettes Girls Hockey Association on Twitter
- and -
Visit Brampton Canadettes Girls Hockey Association on Facebook
- and -
Follow Brampton Canadettes Girls Hockey Association on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from bramptoncanadettes.com on Thursday, November 14, 2019 at 10:23 PM