Record Details (Brampton Canadettes Girls Hockey Association)

Print2021-2022 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition401816688884418206719684363612159184
Tournament933318168350717176832533
Regular Season532018921104574302214
Overall5424219124113542226682118108464715206231
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
REP - SENIOR A11004320205133120916
REP - U11 A5140142911003162401730
REP - U13 A21013230300155131317
REP - U13 AA51228911003262221111
REP - U13 BB4130373111247241511
REP - U15 A3201152742113710622289
REP - U15 AA502391274211210124442122
REP - U15 BB404041751402179180634
REP - U18 A (GRANT)5221111230301682511218
REP - U18 A (ROSS)2200534301856501138
REP - U18 AA770025252308712930339
REP - U18 BB41215652305993511015
REP - U22 AA (JUNIORS - PWHL)752018983322022158523831
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Barrie Sharks2101623021295122811
Brampton Canadettes101023110032211055
Burlington Barracudas21104530302115140616
Caledon Coyotes110020101008211028
Durham West Lighting110043100144210187
Etobicoke Dolphins40314116510158105411919
Gloucester Lady Grads210153000000210153
Guelph Gryphons100133110041210174
Kingston Ice Wolves110021101001211022
Leaside Wildcats110030110010220040
London Devilettes202037000000202037
Mississauga Hurricanes523097116501921168802828
North Halton Twisters733112195041213123721432
North York Storm5311146732284126332210
Oakville Hornets2110493120465230815
Orangeville Tigers4130111400000041301114
Scarborough Sharks200233000000200233
Stoney Creek Sabres110042101004211046
Toronto Leaside Wildcats2110751100413210116
Results By Venue
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Canlan Ice Sports Oshawa - Rink 1000000211016211016
Canlan Ice Sports York - Rink 1000000202013202013
Century Gardens - Rink 1532013911003264201611
Chris Gibson Recreation Centre3414146737200000034141467372
Delpark Homes Centre - Rink 4101013101013202026
East Bayfield Community Centre - Green Rink000000302129302129
Ford Performance Centre - Rink 1000000321066321066
Ford Performance Centre - Rink 4000000220052220052
Gateway Ice Centre - Rink 1110040101002211042
Gateway Ice Centre - Rink 23210731100324310105
Iceland Sports Complex - Rink 1000000312036312036
Iceland Sports Complex - Rink 2000000321077321077
Joshua's Creek Arenas - Blue Rink000000211033211033
Mainway Recreation Centre - Rink 10000005230121552301215
Mohawk 4 Ice Centre - Green220050000000220050
Mold-Masters Sportsplex000000201125201125
Paramount Ice - Thornhill North Rink000000210130210130
Paramount Ice - Thornhill South Rink000000210131210131
Sherwood Community Centre000000202006202006
Tribute Communities Centre - Rink 1100122101002201124
League Sites
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Brampton Canadettes Girls Hockey Association on Twitter
- and -
Visit Brampton Canadettes Girls Hockey Association on Facebook
- and -
Follow Brampton Canadettes Girls Hockey Association on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from bramptoncanadettes.com on Tuesday, October 26, 2021 at 5:39 AM