Record Details (Brampton Canadettes Girls Hockey Association)

Print2022-2023 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition2020177340132093601427
Tournament1266019241173126132313914537
Overall146802031181071393332161515964
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
REP - U13A000000220082220082
REP - U13AA00000041305164130516
REP - U13BB202031132107252301013
REP - U15AA11004143101265410167
REP - U15BB211021110010321031
REP - U18A30301103021276051317
REP - U18BB64201081100407520148
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
North Halton Twisters101004211034312038
Peterborough Ice Kats00000030301143030114
Waterloo Ravens10101430303104040414
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Canlan Ice Sports Oshawa - Rink 1000000101014101014
Canlan Ice Sports York - Rink 6000000110050110050
Century Gardens - Rink 2202017000000202017
Delpark Homes Centre - Rink 1101001000000101001
Delpark Homes Centre - Rink 2101015100111201126
Fort Erie Leisureplex000000220040220040
Gale Centre84401217321082116502019
Gateway Ice Centre - Rink 2000000211045211045
Gateway Ice Centre - Rink 3000000110050110050
Gateway Ice Centre - Rink 31(Stoney Creek)000000110031110031
Gateway Ice Centre - Rink 4 (Stoney Creek)110041000000110041
Healthy Planet Arena - Leon's Peterborough Pad00000020200102020010
Leisureplex - Jaycee Arena110020000000110020
Milton Memorial Arena000000101002101002
Mold-Masters Sportsplex - Transcanada Ice Pad000000110032110032
RIM Park Manulife Sportsplex - Optimist's Rink000000101024101024
Stouffville Clippers Sports Complex000000110032110032
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Brampton Canadettes Girls Hockey Association on Twitter
- and -
Visit Brampton Canadettes Girls Hockey Association on Facebook
- and -
Follow Brampton Canadettes Girls Hockey Association on Instagram
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from bramptoncanadettes.com on Wednesday, September 28, 2022 at 3:23 AM