Century Gardens - Rink 2, Venues (Brampton Canadettes Girls Hockey Association)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevDecember, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Nov 24Nov 25Nov 26Nov 27Nov 28Nov 29Nov 30
REP
Atom AA
9:15 AM-10:15 AM
Practice
REP
Atom B
L (0-3)
10:15 AM
vs. Toronto Leaside Wildcats
REP
Bantam A
L (1-2)
11:15 AM
vs. Etobicoke Dolphins
REP
Midget A (Grant)
L (0-2)
12:45 PM
vs. Caledon Coyotes
REP
Midget A (Morrison)
W (4-0)
2:15 PM
vs. Etobicoke Dolphins
REP
Peewee A
W (3-0)
3:00 PM
vs. North Halton Twisters
REP
Peewee BB
L (2-8)
4:15 PM
vs. Orangeville Tigers
REP
Bantam BB
T (1-1)
5:15 PM
vs. Etobicoke Dolphins
REP
Atom BB
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Development
REP
Atom AA
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Development
REP
Peewee A
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
Development
REP
Bantam A
8:15 PM-9:15 PM
Development
REP
Bantam BB
8:15 PM-9:15 PM
Development
REP
Midget A (Grant)
9:15 PM-10:05 PM
Development
REP
Midget A (Morrison)
9:15 PM-10:05 PM
Development
REP
Midget AA
7:00 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
REP
Intermediate AA
8:45 PM-10:15 PM
Practice
REP
Atom AA
6:15 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
REP
Peewee AA
7:00 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
REP
Midget A (Grant)
9:15 PM-10:45 PM
Practice
REP
Peewee A
6:15 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
REP
Intermediate AA
W (3-2)
2:15 PM
vs. HTI Stars
REP
Intermediate AA
W (5-0)
11:15 AM
@ St. Louis Lady Blues
01020304050607
REP
Midget AA
W (2-1)
2:15 PM
@ Central York Panthers
REP
Atom BB
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Development
REP
Atom AA
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Development
REP
Peewee A
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
Development
REP
Bantam BB
8:15 PM-9:15 PM
Development
REP
Bantam A
8:15 PM-9:15 PM
Development
REP
Midget A (Grant)
9:15 PM-10:05 PM
Development
REP
Midget A (Morrison)
9:15 PM-10:05 PM
Development
REP
Midget AA
7:00 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
REP
Intermediate AA
8:45 PM-10:15 PM
Practice
REP
Atom AA
6:15 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
REP
Peewee AA
7:00 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
REP
Midget A (Grant)
9:15 PM-10:45 PM
Practice
REP
Peewee A
6:15 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
REP
Midget AA
7:45 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
REP
Intermediate AA
9:15 PM-10:45 PM
Practice
REP
Peewee BB
T (1-1)
9:15 AM
vs. North Halton Twisters
REP
Peewee A
10:15 AM-11:15 AM
Practice
REP
Peewee AA
W (8-2)
11:15 AM
vs. Central York Panthers
REP
Bantam AA
T (0-0)
12:45 PM
vs. Toronto Leaside Wildcats
REP
Intermediate AA
L (1-2)
2:15 PM
vs. Barrie Sharks
[186]
REP
Midget AA
W (4-0)
4:15 PM
vs. North Halton Twisters
REP
Midget A (Morrison)
W (2-1)
5:45 PM
vs. North York Storm
08091011121314
REP
Peewee BB
L (0-3)
4:15 PM
vs. Etobicoke Dolphins
REP
Bantam BB
L (0-1)
5:15 PM
vs. North York Storm
REP
Midget BB
L (0-2)
6:15 PM
vs. Mississauga Hurricanes
REP
Atom BB
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Development
REP
Atom AA
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Development
REP
Peewee A
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
Development
REP
Bantam A
8:15 PM-9:15 PM
Development
REP
Bantam BB
8:15 PM-9:15 PM
Development
REP
Midget A (Grant)
9:15 PM-10:05 PM
Development
REP
Midget A (Morrison)
9:15 PM-10:05 PM
Development
REP
Midget AA
7:00 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
REP
Intermediate AA
8:45 PM-10:15 PM
Practice
REP
Atom AA
6:15 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
REP
Peewee AA
7:00 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
REP
Midget A (Grant)
9:15 PM-10:45 PM
Practice
REP
Peewee A
6:15 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
REP
Midget AA
7:45 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
REP
Intermediate AA
9:15 PM-10:45 PM
Practice
REP
Atom AA
L (1-3)
9:15 AM
vs. Waterloo Ravens
REP
Peewee A
T (0-0)
10:15 AM
vs. Central York Panthers
REP
Peewee AA
W (6-1)
11:15 AM
vs. Central York Panthers
REP
Bantam AA
W (2-0)
12:45 PM
vs. Etobicoke Dolphins
REP
Atom BB
L (2-3)
2:15 PM
vs. Oakville Hornets
REP
Midget AA
W (3-0)
4:15 PM
vs. Toronto Aeros
REP
Midget A (Grant)
L (2-6)
5:45 PM
@ Brampton Canadettes
REP
Midget A (Morrison)
W (6-2)
5:45 PM
vs. Brampton Canadettes
15161718192021
REP
Atom BB
9:15 AM-10:15 AM
Practice
REP
Atom B
L (0-3)
10:15 AM
vs. Orangeville Tigers
REP
Midget A (Grant)
L (1-3)
12:45 PM
vs. Caledon Coyotes
REP
Peewee BB
W (1-0)
4:15 PM
vs. Oakville Hornets
REP
Bantam BB
W (2-0)
5:15 PM
vs. North York Storm
REP
Intermediate A
W (3-1)
7:45 PM
vs. North York Storm
REP
Atom BB
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Development
REP
Atom AA
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Development
REP
Peewee A
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
Development
REP
Bantam BB
8:15 PM-9:15 PM
Development
REP
Bantam A
8:15 PM-9:15 PM
Development
REP
Midget A (Grant)
9:15 PM-10:05 PM
Development
REP
Midget A (Morrison)
9:15 PM-10:05 PM
Development
REP
Midget AA
7:00 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
REP
Intermediate AA
8:45 PM-10:15 PM
Practice
REP
Atom AA
6:15 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
REP
Peewee AA
7:00 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
REP
Midget A (Grant)
9:15 PM-10:45 PM
Practice
REP
Bantam AA
6:15 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
REP
Midget AA
W (2-0)
7:45 PM
vs. Barrie Sharks
REP
Midget A (Grant)
L (0-5)
9:15 PM
@ Brampton Canadettes
REP
Midget A (Morrison)
W (5-0)
9:15 PM
vs. Brampton Canadettes
REP
Senior A
L (4-8)
9:15 PM
vs. Scarborough Sharks
REP
Atom AA
L (0-2)
9:15 AM
vs. Barrie Sharks
REP
Peewee A
10:15 AM-11:15 AM
Practice
REP
Peewee AA
W (2-0)
11:15 AM
vs. Etobicoke Dolphins
REP
Bantam AA
L (0-4)
12:45 PM
vs. Central York Panthers
REP
Midget AA
L (1-4)
4:15 PM
vs. Central York Panthers
22232425262728
REP
Atom BB
W (1-0)
9:15 AM
vs. Grand River Mustangs
REP
Atom B
L (2-4)
10:15 AM
vs. North York Storm
REP
Bantam A
W (2-0)
11:15 AM
vs. Mississauga Hurricanes
REP
Midget A (Grant)
W (2-1)
12:45 PM
vs. Scarborough Sharks
REP
Bantam AA
L (0-3)
2:15 PM
vs. North York Storm
REP
Peewee BB
4:15 PM-5:15 PM
Practice
REP
Bantam BB
L (1-2)
5:15 PM
vs. Mississauga Hurricanes
REP
Intermediate A
L (1-4)
6:45 PM
vs. Peterborough Ice Kats
REP
Atom AA
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Development
REP
Peewee A
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
Development
REP
Bantam A
8:15 PM-9:15 PM
Development
REP
Bantam BB
8:15 PM-9:15 PM
Development
REP
Midget A (Grant)
9:15 PM-10:05 PM
Development
REP
Midget A (Morrison)
9:15 PM-10:05 PM
Development
293031Jan 01Jan 02Jan 03Jan 04
REP
Peewee A
6:15 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
REP
Midget AA
7:45 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
REP
Intermediate AA
9:15 PM-10:45 PM
Practice
REP
Peewee BB
9:15 AM-10:15 AM
Practice
REP
Peewee A
L (1-2)
10:15 AM
vs. North York Storm
REP
Peewee AA
W (4-2)
11:15 AM
vs. Etobicoke Dolphins
REP
Bantam AA
12:45 PM-2:15 PM
Practice
REP
Intermediate AA
T (3-3)
2:15 PM
vs. Durham West Lighting
[237]
REP
Midget AA
4:15 PM-5:45 PM
Practice
REP
Midget A (Morrison)
5:45 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
Jan 05Jan 06Jan 07Jan 08Jan 09Jan 10Jan 11
REP
Atom B
10:15 AM-11:15 AM
Practice
REP
Bantam A
11:15 AM-12:45 PM
Practice
REP
Peewee BB
L (2-4)
4:15 PM
vs. Orangeville Tigers
REP
Midget BB
L (0-6)
6:15 PM
vs. Markham-Stouffville Stars
REP
Intermediate A
7:45 PM-9:15 PM
Optional Skate
REP
Senior A
7:45 PM-9:15 PM
Optional Skate
REP
Midget A (Morrison)
9:15 PM-10:15 PM
Player Development
REP
Atom AA
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Development
REP
Atom BB
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Player Development
REP
Peewee A
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
Player Development
REP
Peewee BB
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
Player Development
REP
Midget A (Grant)
9:15 PM-10:15 PM
Player Development
REP
Midget AA
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Player Development
REP
Midget AA
7:15 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
REP
Intermediate AA
8:45 PM-10:15 PM
Practice
REP
Atom AA
6:15 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
REP
Midget A (Grant)
9:15 PM-10:45 PM
Practice
REP
Peewee A
6:15 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
REP
Midget AA
7:45 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
REP
Intermediate AA
9:15 PM-10:45 PM
Practice
REP
Atom AA
T (0-0)
9:15 AM
vs. Oakville Hornets
REP
Peewee A
W (6-1)
10:15 AM
vs. Toronto Leaside Wildcats
REP
Peewee AA
W (2-0)
11:15 AM
vs. Mississauga Hurricanes
REP
Intermediate AA
L (0-1)
2:15 PM
vs. Central York Panthers
[247]
REP
Midget AA
W (3-1)
4:15 PM
vs. Sudbury Lady Wolves
REP
Midget A (Morrison)
W (9-0)
5:45 PM
vs. Oakville Hornets
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Brampton Canadettes Girls Hockey Association on Twitter
- and -
Visit Brampton Canadettes Girls Hockey Association on Facebook
- and -
Follow Brampton Canadettes Girls Hockey Association on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from bramptoncanadettes.com on Sunday, August 9, 2020 at 8:01 PM