Organization Calendar (Brampton Canadettes Girls Hockey Association)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevSep 15, 2019-Oct 05, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Sep 15Sep 16Sep 17Sep 18Sep 19Sep 20Sep 21
REP - Intermediate AA - Stoney Creek 2019 University Showcase (1920015)
REP - Peewee BB - Oshawa Fall Classic Tournament (1920007)
REP - Atom AA - Oakville Harvest Classic Tournamenyt
REP - Midget BB - Oakville Hornets Harvest Classic
REP - Midget A (Grant) - Oakville Hornets Harvest Classic
REP - Midget A (Morrison) - Oakville Hornets Harvest Classic
REP - Senior A - Oshawa Fall Classic Tournament (1920007)
REP - Atom B - Niagara Rapids Fall Classic Tournament (1920064)
REP - Atom BB - Niagara Rapids Fall Classic Tournament
REP - Bantam A - Oakville Harvest Classic
REP - Bantam AA - Stoney Creek Showcase (1920014)
REP - Bantam BB - Niagara Rapids Fall Classic (1920064)
REP - Intermediate A - Oshawa Fall Classic Tournament (1920007)
REP - Peewee A - Oakville Hornets Harvest Classic
REP - Peewee AA - Oakville Hornets Harvest Classic (1920088)
REP
Intermediate AA
10:35 AM
@ Ottawa 67s
REP
Intermediate AA
8:45 PM-10:15 PM
Practice
REP
Atom AA
6:30 PM
@ Oakville Hornets
REP
Intermediate AA
8:45 PM
vs. Whitby Wolves
REP
Midget BB
9:00 PM
@ Hamilton Hawks
REP
Peewee AA
8:00 AM
@ Stoney Creek Sabres
REP
Atom B
8:00 AM
@ Guelph Gryphons
REP
Peewee BB
8:15 AM
vs. Whitby Wolves
REP
Atom BB
8:15 AM
vs. Cold Creek Comets
REP
Bantam BB
9:15 AM
@ Ancaster Avalanche
REP
Bantam A
11:45 AM
@ Cambridge Rivulettes
REP
Bantam AA
12:30 PM
vs. North Shore Vipers
REP
Atom B
12:35 PM
vs. Ilderton Jets
REP
Midget A (Grant)
1:00 PM
vs. Hamilton Hawks
REP
Midget A (Morrison)
1:00 PM
@ North Bay Ice Boltz
REP
Intermediate A
2:00 PM
@ Whitby Wolves
REP
Atom BB
2:30 PM
vs. Niagara Rapids
REP
Atom AA
2:30 PM
vs. Markham-Stouffville Stars
REP
Bantam BB
2:30 PM
@ Grand River Mustangs
REP
Peewee A
3:15 PM
vs. North Simcoe Capitals
REP
Peewee AA
3:30 PM
vs. Philadelphia Jr. Flyers
REP
Peewee BB
5:15 PM
vs. Scarborough Sharks
REP
Bantam AA
5:55 PM
@ Cambridge Roadrunners
REP
Bantam A
6:30 PM
vs. Sarnia Lady Sting
REP
Peewee A
7:30 PM
@ Burlington Barracudas
REP
Midget A (Morrison)
8:00 PM
vs. Burlington Barracudas
REP
Midget A (Grant)
8:00 PM
vs. Bluewater Hawks
REP
Intermediate A
8:15 PM
@ Mississauga Hurricanes
REP
Senior A
8:45 PM
vs. Scarborough Sharks
REP
Peewee AA
8:00 AM
@ Markham-Stouffville Stars
REP
Atom BB
8:00 AM
@ London Devilettes
REP
Peewee BB
8:15 AM
vs. Cold Creek Comets
REP
Peewee A
8:15 AM
vs. Woodstock Wildcats
REP
Bantam AA
10:50 AM
vs. Pittsburgh Pens Elite
REP
Bantam A
11:00 AM
vs. Barrie Sharks
REP
Peewee A
11:15 AM
@ Huron Heat
REP
Bantam BB
11:20 AM
vs. Mississauga Hurricanes
REP
Atom AA
11:30 AM
vs. Peterborough Ice Kats
REP
Atom B
12:20 PM
@ Niagara Rapids
REP
Senior A
12:30 PM
vs. Cambridge Roadrunners
REP
Midget BB
12:30 PM
vs. Amherst Lady Knights
REP
Midget A (Grant)
1:00 PM
vs. Nepean Wildcats
REP
Midget A (Morrison)
1:00 PM
vs. London Devilettes
REP
Intermediate A
1:45 PM
vs. Oshawa Lady Generals
REP
Intermediate AA
2:15 PM
vs. Bluewater Hawks
REP
Bantam A
4:00 PM
@ Philadelphia Jr. Flyers
REP
Bantam BB
4:20 PM
@ London Devilettes
REP
Bantam AA
4:45 PM
@ Waterloo Ravens
REP
Atom AA
5:30 PM
@ London Devilettes
REP
Peewee BB
6:15 PM
vs. Haldimand Rivercats
REP
Atom B
6:20 PM
vs. Clearview Icecats
REP
Peewee A
6:30 PM
@ Stoney Creek Sabres
REP
Midget BB
6:30 PM
vs. Lindsay Lynx
REP
Peewee AA
7:00 PM
@ Barrie Sharks
REP
Atom BB
7:20 PM
@ Haldimand Rivercats
REP
Midget A (Morrison)
8:00 PM
vs. Steel City Selects
REP
Senior A
8:00 PM
@ Toronto Leaside Wildcats
REP
Midget A (Grant)
8:30 PM
vs. Bluewater Hawks
Sep 22Sep 23Sep 24Sep 25Sep 26Sep 27Sep 28
REP - Peewee BB - Oshawa Fall Classic Tournament (1920007)
REP - Atom AA - Oakville Harvest Classic Tournamenyt
REP - Midget BB - Oakville Hornets Harvest Classic
REP - Midget A (Grant) - Oakville Hornets Harvest Classic
REP - Midget A (Morrison) - Oakville Hornets Harvest Classic
REP - Senior A - Oshawa Fall Classic Tournament (1920007)
REP - Atom B - Niagara Rapids Fall Classic Tournament (1920064)
REP - Atom BB - Niagara Rapids Fall Classic Tournament
REP - Bantam A - Oakville Harvest Classic
REP - Bantam AA - Stoney Creek Showcase (1920014)
REP - Bantam BB - Niagara Rapids Fall Classic (1920064)
REP - Intermediate A - Oshawa Fall Classic Tournament (1920007)
REP - Peewee A - Oakville Hornets Harvest Classic
REP - Peewee AA - Oakville Hornets Harvest Classic (1920088)
REP
Bantam BB
8:15 AM
vs. Clarington Flames
REP
Midget A (Grant)
9:00 AM
vs. Clarington Flames
REP
Midget A (Morrison)
9:30 AM
@ Sudbury Lady Wolves
REP
Peewee AA
11:00 AM
@ Stoney Creek Sabres
REP
Atom AA
11:00 AM
vs. Durham West Lighting
REP
Senior A
11:00 AM
vs. Toronto Leaside Wildcats
REP
Intermediate A
11:00 AM
vs. Mississauga Hurricanes
REP
Bantam AA
11:05 AM
vs. Ottawa Lady Sens
REP
Midget BB
12:30 PM
@ North Simcoe Capitals
REP
Midget A (Morrison)
12:30 PM
@ Buffalo Bisons
REP
Senior A
2:30 PM
vs. Scarborough Sharks
REP
Intermediate AA
3:10 PM
@ Whitby Wolves
REP
Peewee AA
4:15 PM
vs. Peterborough Ice Kats
REP
Midget A (Morrison)
4:15 PM
@ Clarington Flames
REP
Intermediate AA
8:45 PM-10:15 PM
Practice
REP
Intermediate AA
9:15 PM-10:45 PM
Practice
REP
Intermediate AA
7:40 PM
@ Cambridge Rivulettes
REP
Intermediate AA
1:15 PM
@ Etobicoke Dolphins
Sep 29Sep 30Oct 01Oct 02Oct 03Oct 04Oct 05
Rep Regular Season Begins (9/30/19-1/31/20)
REP
Intermediate AA
2:15 PM-4:05 PM
Practice
REP
Intermediate AA
8:45 PM-10:15 PM
Practice
REP
Intermediate AA
9:15 PM-10:45 PM
Practice
REP
Bantam BB
8:00 PM
@ Mississauga Hurricanes
REP
Midget AA
8:00 PM
@ Central York Panthers
REP
Bantam AA
8:00 PM
@ Scarborough Sharks
REP
Peewee A
10:15 AM
vs. Barrie Sharks
REP
Atom BB
11:00 AM
@ Oakville Hornets
REP
Bantam AA
12:45 PM
vs. Barrie Sharks
REP
Intermediate AA
2:15 PM
vs. Toronto Aeros
REP
Midget A (Grant)
2:20 PM
@ Toronto Leaside Wildcats
REP
Midget AA
4:00 PM
@ North York Storm
REP
Peewee BB
4:45 PM
@ Oakville Hornets
REP
Midget A (Morrison)
5:45 PM
vs. Scarborough Sharks
REP
Intermediate A
6:30 PM
@ Whitby Wolves
REP
Atom B
6:30 PM
@ Georgina Golden Hawks
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Brampton Canadettes Girls Hockey Association on Twitter
- and -
Visit Brampton Canadettes Girls Hockey Association on Facebook
- and -
Follow Brampton Canadettes Girls Hockey Association on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from bramptoncanadettes.com on Saturday, January 18, 2020 at 12:30 PM