Organization Calendar (Brampton Canadettes Girls Hockey Association)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevSep 01, 2019-Sep 21, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Sep 01Sep 02Sep 03Sep 04Sep 05Sep 06Sep 07
REP - Peewee BB - Caledon "The Place to B" Tournament (1920101)
REP - Midget AA - Stoney Creek Midget Showcase
REP
Intermediate AA
8:45 PM
@ Mississauga Hurricanes
REP
Intermediate AA
9:15 PM-10:05 PM
Practice
REP
Midget AA
1:25 PM
vs. Greater Vancouver Comets
REP
Midget AA
8:30 PM
@ St. Catherines
REP
Peewee BB
9:00 AM
@ Caledon Coyotes
REP
Midget AA
12:30 PM
vs. Sault Ste. Marie
REP
Peewee BB
1:45 PM
vs. Orangeville Tigers
REP
Intermediate AA
2:15 PM
vs. Burlington Barracudas
REP
Midget AA
6:10 PM
@ Anaheim Lady Ducks
Sep 08Sep 09Sep 10Sep 11Sep 12Sep 13Sep 14
REP - Peewee BB - Caledon "The Place to B" Tournament (1920101)
REP - Midget AA - Stoney Creek Midget Showcase
REP - Intermediate AA - Stoney Creek 2019 University Showcase (1920015)
REP
Peewee BB
8:15 AM
@ Etobicoke Dolphins
REP
Midget AA
9:10 AM
vs. Pittsburgh Pens Elite
REP
Peewee BB
12:30 PM
vs. Caledon Coyotes
REP
Intermediate AA
1:00 PM
@ Toronto Aeros
REP
Intermediate AA
8:45 PM-10:15 PM
Practice
REP
Intermediate AA
9:15 PM-10:45 PM
Practice
REP
Intermediate AA
1:25 PM
@ Balmoral Hall
REP
Intermediate AA
8:30 PM
vs. Buffalo Regals
REP
Intermediate AA
12:30 PM
vs. POE
REP
Intermediate AA
5:55 PM
@ Niagara Purple Eagles
Sep 15Sep 16Sep 17Sep 18Sep 19Sep 20Sep 21
REP - Intermediate AA - Stoney Creek 2019 University Showcase (1920015)
REP - Peewee BB - Oshawa Fall Classic Tournament (1920007)
REP - Midget BB - Oakville Hornets Harvest Classic
REP - Atom AA - Oakville Harvest Classic Tournamenyt
REP - Atom BB - Niagara Rapids Fall Classic Tournament
REP - Bantam A - Oakville Harvest Classic
REP - Bantam AA - Stoney Creek Showcase (1920014)
REP - Bantam BB - Niagara Rapids Fall Classic (1920064)
REP - Intermediate A - Oshawa Fall Classic Tournament (1920007)
REP - Peewee A - Oakville Hornets Harvest Classic
REP - Peewee AA - Oakville Hornets Harvest Classic (1920088)
REP - Midget A (Grant) - Oakville Hornets Harvest Classic
REP - Midget A (Morrison) - Oakville Hornets Harvest Classic
REP - Senior A - Oshawa Fall Classic Tournament (1920007)
REP - Atom B - Niagara Rapids Fall Classic Tournament (1920064)
REP
Intermediate AA
10:35 AM
@ Ottawa 67s
REP
Intermediate AA
8:45 PM-10:15 PM
Practice
REP
Atom AA
6:30 PM
@ Oakville Hornets
REP
Intermediate AA
8:45 PM
vs. Whitby Wolves
REP
Midget BB
9:00 PM
@ Hamilton Hawks
REP
Peewee AA
8:00 AM
@ Stoney Creek Sabres
REP
Atom B
8:00 AM
@ Guelph Gryphons
REP
Atom BB
8:15 AM
vs. Cold Creek Comets
REP
Peewee BB
8:15 AM
vs. Whitby Wolves
REP
Bantam BB
9:15 AM
@ Ancaster Avalanche
REP
Bantam A
11:45 AM
@ Cambridge Rivulettes
REP
Bantam AA
12:30 PM
vs. North Shore Vipers
REP
Atom B
12:35 PM
vs. Ilderton Jets
REP
Midget A (Grant)
1:00 PM
vs. Hamilton Hawks
REP
Midget A (Morrison)
1:00 PM
@ North Bay Ice Boltz
REP
Intermediate A
2:00 PM
@ Whitby Wolves
REP
Atom BB
2:30 PM
vs. Niagara Rapids
REP
Atom AA
2:30 PM
vs. Markham-Stouffville Stars
REP
Bantam BB
2:30 PM
@ Grand River Mustangs
REP
Peewee A
3:15 PM
vs. North Simcoe Capitals
REP
Peewee AA
3:30 PM
vs. Philadelphia Jr. Flyers
REP
Peewee BB
5:15 PM
vs. Scarborough Sharks
REP
Bantam AA
5:55 PM
@ Cambridge Roadrunners
REP
Bantam A
6:30 PM
vs. Sarnia Lady Sting
REP
Peewee A
7:30 PM
@ Burlington Barracudas
REP
Midget A (Grant)
8:00 PM
vs. Bluewater Hawks
REP
Midget A (Morrison)
8:00 PM
vs. Burlington Barracudas
REP
Intermediate A
8:15 PM
@ Mississauga Hurricanes
REP
Senior A
8:45 PM
vs. Scarborough Sharks
REP
Peewee AA
8:00 AM
@ Markham-Stouffville Stars
REP
Atom BB
8:00 AM
@ London Devilettes
REP
Peewee A
8:15 AM
vs. Woodstock Wildcats
REP
Peewee BB
8:15 AM
vs. Cold Creek Comets
REP
Bantam AA
10:50 AM
vs. Pittsburgh Pens Elite
REP
Bantam A
11:00 AM
vs. Barrie Sharks
REP
Peewee A
11:15 AM
@ Huron Heat
REP
Bantam BB
11:20 AM
vs. Mississauga Hurricanes
REP
Atom AA
11:30 AM
vs. Peterborough Ice Kats
REP
Atom B
12:20 PM
@ Niagara Rapids
REP
Senior A
12:30 PM
vs. Cambridge Roadrunners
REP
Midget BB
12:30 PM
vs. Amherst Lady Knights
REP
Midget A (Morrison)
1:00 PM
vs. London Devilettes
REP
Midget A (Grant)
1:00 PM
vs. Nepean Wildcats
REP
Intermediate A
1:45 PM
vs. Oshawa Lady Generals
REP
Intermediate AA
2:15 PM
vs. Bluewater Hawks
REP
Bantam A
4:00 PM
@ Philadelphia Jr. Flyers
REP
Bantam BB
4:20 PM
@ London Devilettes
REP
Bantam AA
4:45 PM
@ Waterloo Ravens
REP
Atom AA
5:30 PM
@ London Devilettes
REP
Peewee BB
6:15 PM
vs. Haldimand Rivercats
REP
Atom B
6:20 PM
vs. Clearview Icecats
REP
Peewee A
6:30 PM
@ Stoney Creek Sabres
REP
Midget BB
6:30 PM
vs. Lindsay Lynx
REP
Peewee AA
7:00 PM
@ Barrie Sharks
REP
Atom BB
7:20 PM
@ Haldimand Rivercats
REP
Senior A
8:00 PM
@ Toronto Leaside Wildcats
REP
Midget A (Morrison)
8:00 PM
vs. Steel City Selects
REP
Midget A (Grant)
8:30 PM
vs. Bluewater Hawks
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Brampton Canadettes Girls Hockey Association on Twitter
- and -
Visit Brampton Canadettes Girls Hockey Association on Facebook
- and -
Follow Brampton Canadettes Girls Hockey Association on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from bramptoncanadettes.com on Saturday, January 18, 2020 at 12:02 PM