Calendar (Brampton Canadettes Girls Hockey Association)
PROUD
MEMBER
OWHA Website
Team Finder
Safe Sport
Contact
Search
Login
Contact
Search
Home
Team Finder
Organization Menu
Home
About
Maps/Arenas
Mission & Vision
Executive & Staff
Constitution and Bylaws
History
Social Media
Privacy Policy
Contact Us
Ontario Trillium Foundation
Registration
General Information
Financial Assistance
Refund Policy
Refund Policy
Refund Request Form
Volunteers
Coach/Staff
Team Staff Requirements
Team Staff Registration
Police Background Check
Police Background Check
Criminal Offence Declaration
Course Links
JR. Canadettes
JR. Canadettes
OWHA U22AA Elite
House League
Rising Stars Learn To Skate
BCGHA Hockey Equipment Checklist
Games Centre
Schedule & Results
Organization Calendar
Awards
Greatest Gains
Love of the Game
Scholarship Recipients
Scholarship Program
University and College Teams
Tournaments
Canadettes Easter Tournament
Info and Registration
Tournament History
Two Nations College Prep
Staff
Rep Coaches 2023-24
Ramp Games and Portal Tutorials
Rep Coaches 2024-25
Referee Requests 2023-24
Confirmed Home Game Officials
Coach Locker
OWHA Handbook 2019-20
Drill Sites
Drill Sites
Coach Nielsen
CoachThem
Drill Junkies
Drill Draw
Hockey Canada Drill Hub
Hockey for Youth Coaches
HockeyShare
How to Hockey
Ice Hockey Systems
iPlayHockey
I-Train Hockey
Weiss Tech Hockey
OMHA Game Card
OWHA Game Card
Practice Plan Template Full Ice
Practice Plan Template Half Ice
Rep Coach Selection Process
Trainers
Trainers
Rowan's Law Update
Concussion Awareness
Concussion Card
Concussion Guidelines
Concussion Recognition Tool
Emergency Action Plan
Facility Safety Checklist
First Aid Kit Recommended Items
Injury Log
Injury Prevention Techniques
Injury Report
Medical Information Sheet
Return to Play Form
Return to Play Guidelines
Trainer's Responsibilities
Parents
Respect in Sport for Parents
Gearing up for the 2020 Season
Hockey Canada Equipment Fitting Video
Guide to Equipment Fitting
A Guide to Cleaning Equipment
Equipment Poster
Canada's Food Guide
Cyber Bullying Info
Safety Requires Teamwork Booklet
Harassment, Abuse, Bullying and Misconduct Policy
Fair Play Codes
Just a Game Campaign 1.0
Just a Game Campaign 2.0
Forms
Home
Calendar
Sitemap
Calendar
Feb
Mar 2024
Nov 2023
Dec 2023
Jan 2024
Feb 2024
** Mar 2024 **
Apr 2024
May 2024
Jun 2024
Jul 2024
Aug 2024
Sep 2024
Apr
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
25
25
26
23
27
10
28
12
29
13
1
12
2
22
3
24
4
23
5
11
6
11
7
10
8
14
9
24
10
20
11
14
12
10
13
9
14
7
15
6
16
20
17
23
18
24
19
9
20
8
21
8
22
8
23
14
24
32
25
21
26
5
27
2
28
36
29
57
30
78
31
62
1
1
2
5
3
3
4
6
5
3
6
7
Filters
Choose Day
More Details
All Day
Event
Playdowns
Various
More Details
Feb 16-Feb 18
Tournament
REP • SENIOR B
Durham Bolts & Hearts Tournament
Durham
More Details
Feb 16-Feb 18
Tournament
REP • SENIOR A
DURHAM WEST ANNUAL BOLTS AND HEARTS TOURNAMNET
Durham West
More Details
Feb 17-Feb 19
Tournament
HL • House League • U18 Sky
Port Colborne Wave Frenzy 2024
Port Colborne
More Details
Feb 17-Feb 19
Tournament
HL • House League • U18 White
Port Colborne Wave Frenzy 2024
Port Colborne
Game Details
Venue Info
8:15 AM
Home Tournament Game
REP • SENIOR A
vs Oakville Hornets
Semi
Delaney & O'Brien Arena
0-2
W
Game Details
Venue Info
9:00 AM
Home Game
REP • U9 A
vs Oakville Hornets
Century Gardens - Rink 1
0-0
Venue Info
9:15 AM
-10:15 AM
Practice
REP • U13 B
Practice
Century Gardens - Rink 2
Game Details
Venue Info
10:15 AM
Home Game
REP • U15 A
vs Sudbury Lady Wolves
952849
Century Gardens - Rink 2
0-4
W
Game Details
Venue Info
10:55 AM
Home Tournament Game
REP • SENIOR B
vs New Tecumseth Ice Cats
Semi-final
Don Beer Arena - Rink 3
3-0
L
Game Details
Venue Info
11:45 AM
Home Game
REP • U13 AA
vs Barrie Sharks
Century Gardens - Rink 2
3-2
L
Game Details
Venue Info
12:00 PM
Away Tournament Game
HL • House League • U18 White
@ Hamilton Hawks U18 #517
30
Thomas A. Lannan Sports Complex (VALE)
Game Details
Venue Info
12:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
HL • House League • U11 Navy
@ Caledon Coyotes Burgundy
Caledon East Arena - Pad 2
3-1
W
Game Details
Venue Info
12:30 PM
Away Tournament Game
HL • House League • U18 Sky
@ St. Catharines Brock Jr Badgers U18-Blue #6755
31
Thomas A. Lannan Sports Complex (VALE)
1-5
L
Game Details
Venue Info
1:15 PM
Home Playoff Game
REP • U18 AA
vs Guelph Gryphons
2 Playdown
Century Gardens - Rink 2
0-2
W
Game Details
Venue Info
1:45 PM
Home Tournament Game
REP • SENIOR A
vs Kingston Ice Wolves
FINAL
Don Beer Arena - Rink 3
4-0
L
Game Details
Venue Info
3:00 PM
Local Playoff Game
HL • House League
U9 White
@ U9 Navy
Century Gardens - Rink 1
Game Details
Venue Info
4:00 PM
Cancelled
Away Playoff Game
HL • House League • U18 White
@ Caledon Coyotes Black
Caledon East Arena - Pad 2
Game Details
Venue Info
4:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
HL • House League • U11 White
vs Mississauga Hurricanes Black
Century Gardens - Rink 1
5-0
L
Game Details
Venue Info
4:30 PM
Away Tournament Game
HL • House League • U18 Sky
@ TBD - Pool A 3rd vs Pool B 3rd
39
Thomas A. Lannan Sports Complex (VALE)
1-2
L
Game Details
Venue Info
4:30 PM
Away Tournament Game
HL • House League • U18 White
@ TBD - Pool A 3rd vs Pool B 3rd
39
Thomas A. Lannan Sports Complex (VALE)
Game Details
Venue Info
4:45 PM
Away Playoff Game
REP • U13 A
@ Guelph Gryphons
Playdown
West End Recreation Centre
0-4
L
Game Details
Venue Info
5:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
HL • House League • U15 Navy
vs Orangeville Tigers Grey
Century Gardens - Rink 1
2-0
L
Game Details
Venue Info
5:00 PM
Away Tournament Game
HL • House League • U18 Sky
@ SEMIS TBD - Pool A 1st vs Pool A 2nd
40
Thomas A. Lannan Sports Complex (VALE)
Game Details
Venue Info
5:00 PM
Away Tournament Game
HL • House League • U18 White
@ SEMIS TBD - Pool A 1st vs Pool A 2nd
40
Thomas A. Lannan Sports Complex (VALE)
Game Details
Venue Info
5:15 PM
Home Playoff Game
REP • U11 BB
vs Guelph Gryphons
PLAYDOWN
Century Gardens - Rink 2
2-3
W
Game Details
Venue Info
5:30 PM
Away Game
REP • U15 AA
@ Ancaster Avalanche
Morgan Firestone Arena
3-2
W
Game Details
Venue Info
5:30 PM
Away Tournament Game
HL • House League • U18 Sky
@ SEMIS TBD - Pool B 1st vs Pool B 2nd
41
Thomas A. Lannan Sports Complex (VALE)
Game Details
Venue Info
5:30 PM
Away Tournament Game
HL • House League • U18 White
@ SEMIS TBD - Pool B 1st vs Pool B 2nd
41
Thomas A. Lannan Sports Complex (VALE)
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Cancelled
Local Playoff Game
HL • House League
U18 Navy
@ U18 Sky
Century Gardens - Rink 1
Venue Info
6:15 PM
-7:45 PM
Practice
REP • U22 A
Practice
Century Gardens - Rink 2
Game Details
Venue Info
7:00 PM
Away Game
HL • House League • U13 Navy
@ Orangeville Tigers Orange
Alder Recreation Centre - Red Rink
More Details
All Day
Event
Playdowns
Various
More Details
Feb 17-Feb 19
Tournament
HL • House League • U18 Sky
Port Colborne Wave Frenzy 2024
Port Colborne
More Details
Feb 17-Feb 19
Tournament
HL • House League • U18 White
Port Colborne Wave Frenzy 2024
Port Colborne
Game Details
Venue Info
12:30 PM
Away Tournament Game
HL • House League • U18 Sky
@ FINALS TBD - Winner game #41 vs Winner game #42
45
Thomas A. Lannan Sports Complex (VALE)
Game Details
Venue Info
12:30 PM
Away Tournament Game
HL • House League • U18 White
@ FINALS TBD - Winner game #41 vs Winner game #42
45
Thomas A. Lannan Sports Complex (VALE)
Game Details
Venue Info
6:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
REP • U15 BB
@ Oakville Hornets
Playoff
Canlan Ice Sports Oakville - Rink 4
1-4
L
More Details
All Day
Event
Playdowns
Various
More Details
Starts at
8:00 AM
Event
OWHA Playoffs Round One 2024
GTA
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-7:30 PM
Practice
REP • U13 B
Practice
Greenbriar Recreation Centre
Venue Info
6:15 PM
-7:45 PM
Practice
REP • U15 BB
Practice
Century Gardens - Rink 2
Venue Info
6:15 PM
-7:45 PM
Practice
REP • U13 A
Practice
Susan Fennell Sportsplex - Rink 2
Game Details
Venue Info
6:45 PM
Away Game
REP • U9 A
@ Stoney Creek Sabres
Gateway Ice Centre - Rink 3
0-0
Game Details
Venue Info
7:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
REP • U15 AA
@ Burlington Barracudas
Playoff
Mountainside Community Centre
6-0
W
Venue Info
7:00 PM
-9:00 PM
Practice
REP • U22 AA (JUNIOR)
Practice
Varsity Training Center
Game Details
Venue Info
7:45 PM
Home Playoff Game
REP • U18 A
vs Guelph Gryphons
Playdown #2
Century Gardens - Rink 2
2-2
Game Details
Venue Info
7:45 PM
Home Playoff Game
REP • U15 A
vs Guelph Gryphons
Playdown 2
Susan Fennell Sportsplex - Rink 2
0-5
W
Game Details
Venue Info
8:00 PM
Home Game
HL • House League • U18 DS
vs Ancaster Avalanche
Greenbriar Recreation Centre
4-1
L
Venue Info
8:00 PM
-9:30 PM
Practice
REP • U15 B
Practice
Jim Archdekin Recreation Centre
Game Details
Venue Info
9:15 PM
Home Playoff Game
REP • U18 BB
vs North Halton Twisters
Playdown
Century Gardens - Rink 2
0-1
W
More Details
All Day
Event
Playdowns
Various
More Details
All Day
Event
OWHA Playoffs Round One 2024
GTA
Venue Info
5:00 PM
-6:30 PM
Practice
REP • U9 A
Practice
Century Gardens - Rink 1
Venue Info
6:15 PM
-7:45 PM
Practice
REP • U15 AA
Practice
Century Gardens - Rink 2
Venue Info
6:30 PM
-8:00 PM
Practice
REP • U13 AA
Practice
Century Gardens - Rink 1
Venue Info
6:30 PM
-8:00 PM
Practice
REP • U11 BB
Practice
Susan Fennell Sportsplex - Rink 1
Venue Info
7:45 PM
-9:15 PM
Practice
REP • U18 AA
Practice
Century Gardens - Rink 2
Venue Info
8:00 PM
-9:00 PM
Shared
Practice
REP • U15 B
Player Development with U13 B
Century Gardens - Rink 1
Game Details
Venue Info
8:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
REP • U18 BB
vs North Halton Twisters
Playdown
Greenbriar Recreation Centre
5-0
L
Game Details
Venue Info
9:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
REP • U15 A
vs North York Storm
Playoff 1
Century Gardens - Rink 1
0-1
W
Venue Info
9:15 PM
-10:45 PM
Practice
REP • U22 AA (JUNIOR)
Practice
Century Gardens - Rink 2
More Details
All Day
Event
Playdowns
Various
More Details
All Day
Event
OWHA Playoffs Round One 2024
GTA
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-7:30 PM
Practice
REP • U13 B
Practice
Jim Archdekin Recreation Centre
Game Details
Venue Info
7:15 PM
Home Game
REP • U15 AA
vs Caledon Coyotes
Playdowns
Susan Fennell Sportsplex - Rink 4
1-2
W
Game Details
Venue Info
7:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
REP • U15 BB
vs Etobicoke Dolphins
Playoff
Jim Archdekin Recreation Centre
0-0
Game Details
Venue Info
8:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
REP • U15 A
@ North York Storm
Playoff 2
Habitant Arena
0-4
L
Game Details
Venue Info
8:45 PM
Home Game
REP • U22 AA (JUNIOR)
vs Oakville Hornets
901436
Century Gardens - Rink 2
4-2
L
Venue Info
8:45 PM
-10:15 PM
Practice
REP • U18 AA
Practice
Susan Fennell Sportsplex - Rink 4
Game Details
Venue Info
9:15 PM
Away Playoff Game
REP • U18 A
@ Central York Panthers #56
Playoff-Round 1
Aurora Community Centre
4-2
W
More Details
All Day
Event
Playdowns
Various
More Details
All Day
Event
OWHA Playoffs Round One 2024
GTA
More Details
Feb 23-Feb 25
Tournament
REP • U18 BB
Walter Gretzky Brantford Tournament
Brantford, ON
More Details
Feb 23-Feb 25
Tournament
REP • U11 BB
42nd Annual Walter Gretzky Tournament
Brantford, Ontario
More Details
Feb 23-Feb 24
Tournament
REP • U9 A
OAKVILLE HORNETS SURVIVE THE HIVE
Oakville, ON
Game Details
Venue Info
8:15 AM
Home Tournament Game
REP • U9 A
vs Clarington Flames
Canlan Ice Sports Oakville - Rink 3
0-0
Game Details
8:30 AM
Away Tournament Game
REP • U11 BB
@ North Halton Twisters
Lions Park Arena
1-5
L
Game Details
1:00 PM
Home Tournament Game
REP • U11 BB
vs Flamborough Falcons
South Dumfries Community Centre
3-0
L
Game Details
Venue Info
2:15 PM
Away Tournament Game
REP • U9 A
@ Central York Panthers
Canlan Ice Sports Oakville - Rink 3
0-0
Game Details
2:15 PM
Away Tournament Game
REP • U18 BB
@ Windsor Wildcats
Gretzky Centre
6-0
W
Venue Info
6:15 PM
-7:15 PM
Practice
HL • House League • Rising Stars
Rising Stars - Learn to Skate
Century Gardens - Rink 2
Venue Info
6:30 PM
-7:30 PM
Practice
REP • U13 AA
Practice
Varsity Training Center
Game Details
Venue Info
7:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
REP • U13 A
vs Guelph Gryphons
Playdown
Century Gardens - Rink 1
4-2
L
Venue Info
7:15 PM
-8:15 PM
Practice
HL • House League • HL Development
HL Dev. (U7/U9/U11)
Century Gardens - Rink 2
Venue Info
8:15 PM
-9:15 PM
Practice
HL • House League • HL Development
HL Dev. (U11/U13/U15/U18)
Century Gardens - Rink 2
Game Details
9:30 PM
Away Tournament Game
REP • U18 BB
@ Cambridge Roadrunners
Gretzky Centre
6-2
W
More Details
All Day
Event
Playdowns
Various
More Details
All Day
Event
OWHA Playoffs Round One 2024
GTA
More Details
Feb 23-Feb 25
Tournament
REP • U18 BB
Walter Gretzky Brantford Tournament
Brantford, ON
More Details
Feb 23-Feb 25
Tournament
REP • U11 BB
42nd Annual Walter Gretzky Tournament
Brantford, Ontario
More Details
Feb 23-Feb 24
Tournament
REP • U9 A
OAKVILLE HORNETS SURVIVE THE HIVE
Oakville, ON
Game Details
Venue Info
8:00 AM
Away Tournament Game
REP • U11 BB
@ Sault Ste. Marie
Wayne Gretzky Sports Centre - Rink 1
1-1
Venue Info
9:00 AM
-10:00 AM
Shared
Practice
HL • House League • U7 Navy
Shared Practice with U7 Red
Century Gardens - Rink 1
Venue Info
9:15 AM
-10:15 AM
Practice
REP • U15 B
Practice
Century Gardens - Rink 2
Game Details
Venue Info
10:00 AM
Home Tournament Game
REP • U9 A
vs Burlington Barracudas
Canlan Ice Sports Oakville - Rink 2
0-0
Venue Info
10:00 AM
-11:00 AM
Shared
Practice
HL • House League • U9 Navy
Shared Practice with U9 White
Century Gardens - Rink 1
Venue Info
10:15 AM
-11:15 AM
Practice
REP • U13 A
Practice
Century Gardens - Rink 2
Venue Info
11:00 AM
-12:00 PM
Shared
Practice
HL • House League • U11 Navy
Shared Practice with U11 White
Century Gardens - Rink 1
Game Details
Venue Info
11:00 AM
Away Exhibition
REP • U22 AA (JUNIOR)
@ Ridley College Tigers
901442
Ridley College Arena
2-1
W
Game Details
Venue Info
11:15 AM
Home Playoff Game
REP • U15 BB
vs North Halton Twisters
Playoff
Century Gardens - Rink 2
0-1
W
Venue Info
12:00 PM
-1:00 PM
Practice
HL • House League • U13 Navy
Practice
Century Gardens - Rink 1
Game Details
Venue Info
12:15 PM
Home Game
REP • U15 AA
vs Guelph Gryphons
Playdowns
Century Gardens - Rink 2
0-3
W
Venue Info
1:00 PM
-2:00 PM
Practice
HL • House League • U15 Navy
Practice
Century Gardens - Rink 1
Game Details
Venue Info
1:45 PM
Home Playoff Game
REP • U18 A
vs Markham-Stouffville Stars
Playoff-Round 1
Century Gardens - Rink 2
2-1
L
Venue Info
2:00 PM
-3:00 PM
Shared
Practice
HL • House League • U18 White
Shared Practice with U18 Sky
Century Gardens - Rink 1
Venue Info
3:00 PM
-4:00 PM
Practice
HL • House League • U18 Navy
Practice
Century Gardens - Rink 1
Game Details
3:30 PM
Home Tournament Game
REP • U11 BB
vs TBD - QUARTERFINAL - 1ST VS. 6TH
Brantford Sports Complex - Davis
5-2
L
Game Details
Venue Info
3:30 PM
Away Tournament Game
REP • U9 A
@ Whitby Wolves
Canlan Ice Sports Oakville - Rink 4
0-0
Game Details
5:45 PM
Home Tournament Game
REP • U18 BB
vs Hamilton Hawks
Gretzky Centre
3-2
L
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
REP • U13 B
@ Guelph Gryphons
Playdown
Exhibition Park Arena
1-4
L
Game Details
Venue Info
6:45 PM
Away Playoff Game
REP • U15 BB
@ North Halton Twisters
Playoff
Mold-Masters Sportsplex - Transcanada Ice Pad
1-2
L
Game Details
Venue Info
7:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
REP • U15 A
@ Grand River Mustangs
Playdown 3
Centre Wellington Community Sportsplex - Pad A
3-0
W
Game Details
Venue Info
8:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
REP • U18 AA
@ Guelph Gryphons
3 Playdown
Sleeman Centre
3-0
W
More Details
All Day
Event
Playdowns
Various
More Details
All Day
Event
OWHA Playoffs Round One 2024
GTA
More Details
Feb 23-Feb 25
Tournament
REP • U18 BB
Walter Gretzky Brantford Tournament
Brantford, ON
More Details
Feb 23-Feb 25
Tournament
REP • U11 BB
42nd Annual Walter Gretzky Tournament
Brantford, Ontario
Venue Info
9:00 AM
-10:00 AM
Practice
REP • U9 A
Practice
Century Gardens - Rink 1
Venue Info
9:15 AM
-10:15 AM
Practice
REP • U13 B
Practice
Century Gardens - Rink 2
Game Details
Venue Info
10:15 AM
Away Playoff Game
REP • U13 AA
@ North York Storm
Playoff
Century Gardens - Rink 2
6-3
W
Game Details
Venue Info
10:30 AM
Away Game
REP • U15 AA
@ Guelph Gryphons
Playdowns
Gryphon Centre Arena - Gold Rink
0-0
Game Details
Venue Info
11:45 AM
Home Playoff Game
REP • U15 A
vs Grand River Mustangs
Playdown 4
Century Gardens - Rink 2
2-9
W
Game Details
Venue Info
12:00 PM
Away Game
HL • House League • U7 Navy
@ Orangeville Tigers Orange
U7-RS-11
Alder Recreation Centre - Red Rink
0-0
Game Details
Venue Info
12:00 PM
Away Game
HL • House League • U7 Red
@ Orangeville Tigers Grey
U7-RS-11
Alder Recreation Centre - Red Rink
0-0
Game Details
Venue Info
12:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
HL • House League • U9 Navy
vs Orangeville Tigers Orange
Century Gardens - Rink 1
Game Details
Venue Info
12:00 PM
Home Tournament Game
REP • U18 BB
vs Cambridge Roadrunners
Wayne Gretzky Sports Centre - Rink 4
1-4
W
Game Details
Venue Info
1:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
HL • House League • U9 White
vs Caledon Coyotes Burgundy
Century Gardens - Rink 1
Venue Info
1:15 PM
-2:45 PM
Practice
REP • U18 AA
Practice
Century Gardens - Rink 2
Game Details
Venue Info
2:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
HL • House League • U11 White
vs Mississauga Hurricanes White
Century Gardens - Rink 1
2-1
L
Game Details
Venue Info
2:45 PM
Home Playoff Game
REP • U18 A
vs Barrie Sharks #107
Playoff-Round 1
Century Gardens - Rink 2
1-1
Game Details
Venue Info
3:00 PM
Home Game
HL • House League • U13 Navy
vs Orangeville Tigers Grey
Century Gardens - Rink 1
4-1
L
Game Details
Venue Info
4:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
HL • House League • U15 Navy
vs Mississauga Hurricanes White
Century Gardens - Rink 1
7-1
L
Game Details
Venue Info
4:00 PM
Away Game
REP • U22 AA (JUNIOR)
@ Waterloo Ravens
901462
RIM Park Manulife Sportsplex - Piller's Rink
2-3
L
Game Details
Venue Info
4:30 PM
Home Tournament Game
REP • U18 BB
vs North Bay Junior Lakers
Wayne Gretzky Sports Centre - Rink 1
4-1
L
Game Details
Venue Info
5:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
HL • House League • U18 Navy
vs Caledon Coyotes Black
Century Gardens - Rink 1
0-1
W
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
HL • House League • U18 White
vs Orangeville Tigers Grey
Century Gardens - Rink 1
2-4
W
Venue Info
6:15 PM
-7:45 PM
Practice
REP • U22 A
Practice
Century Gardens - Rink 2
Game Details
Venue Info
7:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
REP • U15 B
@ Orangeville Tigers
Playdown
Alder Recreation Centre - Red Rink
1-4
L
More Details
All Day
Event
Playdowns
Various
More Details
All Day
Event
OWHA Playoffs Round One 2024
GTA
Venue Info
5:15 PM
-6:15 PM
Practice
REP • U9 A
Player Development
Century Gardens - Rink 2
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-7:00 PM
Practice
REP • U15 AA
Player Development
Susan Fennell Sportsplex - Rink 1
Venue Info
6:15 PM
-7:15 PM
Practice
REP • U11 BB
Player Development
Century Gardens - Rink 2
Venue Info
7:00 PM
-9:00 PM
Practice
REP • U11 BB
Goalie Development
Susan Fennell Sportsplex - Rink 1
Venue Info
7:00 PM
-9:00 PM
Practice
REP • U13 A
Goalie Development
Susan Fennell Sportsplex - Rink 1
Venue Info
7:00 PM
-9:00 PM
Practice
REP • U13 AA
Goalie Development
Susan Fennell Sportsplex - Rink 1
Venue Info
7:00 PM
-9:00 PM
Practice
REP • U13 B
Goalie Development
Susan Fennell Sportsplex - Rink 1
Venue Info
7:00 PM
-9:00 PM
Practice
REP • U15 A
Goalie Development
Susan Fennell Sportsplex - Rink 1
Venue Info
7:00 PM
-9:00 PM
Practice
REP • U15 AA
Goalie Development
Susan Fennell Sportsplex - Rink 1
Venue Info
7:00 PM
-9:00 PM
Practice
REP • U15 B
Goalie Development
Susan Fennell Sportsplex - Rink 1
Venue Info
7:00 PM
-9:00 PM
Practice
REP • U15 BB
Goalie Development
Susan Fennell Sportsplex - Rink 1
Venue Info
7:00 PM
-9:00 PM
Practice
REP • U18 A
Goalie Development
Susan Fennell Sportsplex - Rink 1
Venue Info
7:00 PM
-9:00 PM
Practice
REP • U18 AA
Goalie Development
Susan Fennell Sportsplex - Rink 1
Venue Info
7:00 PM
-9:00 PM
Practice
REP • U18 BB
Goalie Development
Susan Fennell Sportsplex - Rink 1
Venue Info
7:00 PM
-9:00 PM
Practice
REP • U9 A
Goalie Development
Susan Fennell Sportsplex - Rink 1
Venue Info
7:15 PM
-8:15 PM
Practice
REP • U13 AA
Player Development
Century Gardens - Rink 2
Venue Info
8:00 PM
-9:00 PM
Practice
REP • U13 A
Player Development
Century Gardens - Rink 1
Venue Info
8:15 PM
-9:15 PM
Practice
REP • U15 A
Player Development
Century Gardens - Rink 2
Venue Info
9:00 PM
-10:00 PM
Practice
REP • U18 BB
Player Development
Century Gardens - Rink 1
Venue Info
9:00 PM
-10:00 PM
Practice
REP • U18 AA
Player Development
Susan Fennell Sportsplex - Rink 3
Venue Info
9:15 PM
-10:15 PM
Practice
REP • U15 BB
Player Development
Century Gardens - Rink 2
More Details
All Day
Event
Playdowns
Various
More Details
All Day
Event
OWHA Playoffs Round One 2024
GTA
Game Details
Venue Info
6:15 PM
Away Playoff Game
REP • U15 BB
@ Etobicoke Dolphins
Playoff
Ford Performance Centre - Rink 2
1-0
W
Game Details
Venue Info
6:15 PM
Home Exhibition
REP • U9 A
vs North Halton Twisters
Susan Fennell Sportsplex - Rink 2
0-0
Game Details
Venue Info
6:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
REP • U13 B
vs North Halton Twisters
Playdown
Greenbriar Recreation Centre
3-0
L
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
7:45 PM
Home Playoff Game
REP • U18 A
vs Central York Panthers #56
Playoff-Round 1
Century Gardens - Rink 2
0-2
W
Game Details
Venue Info
7:45 PM
Home Playoff Game
REP • U15 A
vs North Halton Twisters
Playdown 5
Susan Fennell Sportsplex - Rink 2
2-7
W
Game Details
Venue Info
8:00 PM
Home Game
HL • House League • U18 DS
vs Stoney Creek Sabres
Greenbriar Recreation Centre
2-1
L
Game Details
Venue Info
8:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
REP • U15 B
vs Caledon Coyotes
Playdown
Jim Archdekin Recreation Centre
0-3
W
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
9:15 PM
Home Playoff Game
REP • U18 BB
vs Guelph Gryphons
Playdown
Century Gardens - Rink 2
0-3
W
More Details
All Day
Event
Playdowns
Various
More Details
All Day
Event
OWHA Playoffs Round One 2024
GTA
Venue Info
5:00 PM
-6:30 PM
Practice
REP • U9 A
Practice
Century Gardens - Rink 1
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
6:15 PM
Home Game
REP • U15 AA
vs North Halton Twisters
Playdowns
Century Gardens - Rink 2
1-1
Venue Info
6:30 PM
-8:00 PM
Practice
REP • U13 AA
Practice
Century Gardens - Rink 1
Game Details
Venue Info
7:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
REP • U11 BB
vs Grand River Mustangs
PLAYDOWN
Susan Fennell Sportsplex - Rink 1
1-3
W
Venue Info
7:45 PM
-9:15 PM
Practice
REP • U18 AA
Practice
Century Gardens - Rink 2
Venue Info
8:00 PM
-9:00 PM
Shared
Practice
REP • U15 B
Player Development with U13 B
Century Gardens - Rink 1
Venue Info
8:00 PM
-9:30 PM
Practice
REP • U22 A
Practice
Greenbriar Recreation Centre
Game Details
Venue Info
8:15 PM
Away Playoff Game
REP • U18 A
@ North Halton Twisters
Playdown #3
Milton Sports Centre - Rink C
0-2
L
Venue Info
9:00 PM
-10:00 PM
Practice
HL • House League • U18 DS
Practice
Century Gardens - Rink 1
Venue Info
9:15 PM
-10:45 PM
Practice
REP • U22 AA (JUNIOR)
Practice
Century Gardens - Rink 2
More Details
All Day
Event
Playdowns
Various
More Details
All Day
Event
OWHA Playoffs Round One 2024
GTA
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-7:30 PM
Practice
REP • U15 B
Practice
Jim Archdekin Recreation Centre
Game Details
Venue Info
6:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
REP • U13 A
@ North Halton Twisters
playdown
Mold-Masters Sportsplex - Transcanada Ice Pad
0-3
L
Game Details
Venue Info
7:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
REP • U15 A
@ North Halton Twisters
Playdown 6
Sherwood Community Centre - Rink 1
3-1
W
Venue Info
7:15 PM
-8:45 PM
Practice
REP • U18 A
Practice
Century Gardens - Rink 2
Game Details
Venue Info
7:15 PM
Away Game
HL • House League • U18 DS
@ Mississauga Hurricanes
Erin Mills Twin Arena - Rink 1
4-3
W
Game Details
Venue Info
7:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
REP • U13 B
@ Orangeville Tigers
Playdown
Alder Recreation Centre - Green Rink
0-3
L
Game Details
Venue Info
8:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
REP • U15 BB
vs Orangeville Tigers
Playdown #1
Jim Archdekin Recreation Centre
2-1
L
Venue Info
8:00 PM
-9:30 PM
Practice
REP • U15 AA
Practice
Susan Fennell Sportsplex - Rink 3
Game Details
Venue Info
8:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
REP • U18 BB
@ North Halton Twisters
Playdown
Sherwood Community Centre - Rink 1
3-2
W
Venue Info
8:45 PM
-10:15 PM
Practice
REP • U22 AA (JUNIOR)
Practice
Century Gardens - Rink 2
Venue Info
8:45 PM
-10:15 PM
Practice
REP • U18 AA
Practice
Susan Fennell Sportsplex - Rink 4
More Details
All Day
Event
Playdowns
Various
More Details
All Day
Event
OWHA Playoffs Round One 2024
GTA
More Details
Mar 01-Mar 03
Tournament
HL • House League • U18 Navy
Winter Classic House League Tournament
Oshawa, Ontario
Game Details
Venue Info
12:15 PM
Away Tournament Game
HL • House League • U18 Navy
@ Grand River Mustangs U18 Purple #8441
149
Campus Ice Centre
Venue Info
6:15 PM
-7:15 PM
Practice
HL • House League • Rising Stars
Rising Stars - Learn to Skate
Century Gardens - Rink 2
Venue Info
6:30 PM
-7:30 PM
Practice
REP • U13 AA
Practice
Varsity Training Center
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
7:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
REP • U11 BB
vs Scarborough Sharks
PLAYOFF
Century Gardens - Rink 1
2-2
Venue Info
7:15 PM
-8:15 PM
Practice
HL • House League • HL Development
HL Dev. (U7/U9/U11)
Century Gardens - Rink 2
Game Details
Venue Info
7:15 PM
Home Tournament Game
HL • House League • U18 Navy
vs Ottawa Ice U18-1 #2020
158
Delpark Homes Centre - Rink 3
Venue Info
8:15 PM
-9:15 PM
Practice
HL • House League • HL Development
HL Dev. (U11/U13/U15/U18)
Century Gardens - Rink 2
Game Details
Venue Info
8:45 PM
Away Playoff Game
REP • U18 AA
@ North Halton Twisters
4 Playdown
Mold-Masters Sportsplex - Transcanada Ice Pad
2-1
W
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
9:15 PM
Home Game
REP • SENIOR A
vs McMaster Maruaders
H07
Century Gardens - Rink 2
5-3
L
More Details
All Day
Event
Playdowns
Various
More Details
All Day
Event
OWHA Playoffs Round One 2024
GTA
More Details
Mar 01-Mar 03
Tournament
HL • House League • U18 Navy
Winter Classic House League Tournament
Oshawa, Ontario
Venue Info
9:00 AM
-10:00 AM
Shared
Practice
HL • House League • U7 Navy
Shared Practice with U7 Red
Century Gardens - Rink 1
Venue Info
10:00 AM
-11:00 AM
Shared
Practice
HL • House League • U9 Navy
Shared Practice with U9 White
Century Gardens - Rink 1
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
10:15 AM
Home Playoff Game
REP • U13 A
vs North Halton Twisters
playdown
Century Gardens - Rink 2
3-2
L
Venue Info
11:00 AM
-12:00 PM
Practice
HL • House League • U15 Navy
Practice
Century Gardens - Rink 1
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
11:15 AM
Home Playoff Game
REP • U15 BB
vs Oakville Hornets
Playoff
Century Gardens - Rink 2
0-1
W
Game Details
Venue Info
12:00 PM
Home Tournament Game
HL • House League • U18 Navy
vs Toronto Leaside Wildcats U18 Blue #3715
164
Campus Ice Centre
Venue Info
12:00 PM
-1:00 PM
Practice
HL • House League • U11 White
Practice
Century Gardens - Rink 1
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
12:15 PM
Home Playoff Game
REP • U15 AA
vs St. Catherines Brock Jr. Badgers
Playoff
Century Gardens - Rink 2
2-2
Venue Info
1:00 PM
-2:00 PM
Practice
HL • House League • U13 Navy
Practice
Century Gardens - Rink 1
Game Details
Venue Info
1:15 PM
Away Game
REP • U22 AA (JUNIOR)
@ North York Storm
901468
Canlan Ice Sports York - Rink 3
0-1
L
Game Details
Venue Info
1:15 PM
Away Exhibition
REP • U9 A
@ North Halton Twisters
Mold-Masters Sportsplex - Transcanada Ice Pad
0-0
Venue Info
1:45 PM
-3:15 PM
Practice
REP • U18 A
Practice
Century Gardens - Rink 2
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
2:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
HL • House League • U11 Navy
vs Orangeville Tigers Green
Century Gardens - Rink 1
5-4
L
Game Details
Venue Info
2:15 PM
Away Playoff Game
REP • U11 BB
@ North Halton Twisters
PLAYDOWN
Mold-Masters Sportsplex - Transcanada Ice Pad
0-0
Venue Info
3:00 PM
-4:00 PM
Shared
Practice
HL • House League • U18 Navy
Shared Practice with U18 White
Century Gardens - Rink 1
Venue Info
4:00 PM
-5:00 PM
Practice
HL • House League • U18 Sky
Practice
Century Gardens - Rink 1
Venue Info
5:45 PM
-7:15 PM
Practice
REP • U18 BB
Practice
Century Gardens - Rink 2
Game Details
Venue Info
8:15 PM
Away Tournament Game
HL • House League • U18 Navy
@ St. Catherines Brock Jr. Badgers #6755
170
Delpark Homes Centre - Rink 3
Game Details
Venue Info
8:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
REP • SENIOR A
@ Guelph Gryphons
PD-3
Sleeman Centre
3-4
L
More Details
All Day
Event
Playdowns
Various
More Details
All Day
Event
OWHA Playoffs Round One 2024
GTA
More Details
Mar 01-Mar 03
Tournament
HL • House League • U18 Navy
Winter Classic House League Tournament
Oshawa, Ontario
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
9:00 AM
Home Exhibition
REP • U9 A
vs Central York Panthers
Century Gardens - Rink 1
0-0
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
9:15 AM
Home Playoff Game
REP • U13 B
vs Grand River Mustangs
Playdown
Century Gardens - Rink 2
5-0
L
Game Details
Venue Info
9:45 AM
Away Playoff Game
REP • U11 BB
@ Etobicoke Dolphins
PLAYOFF
Canlan Ice Sports Etobicoke - Rink 1
1-0
W
Game Details
Venue Info
10:15 AM
Home Tournament Game
HL • House League • U18 Navy
vs TBD - Semi-Finals - 1st Pool A vs 2nd Pool B
173
Campus Ice Centre
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
10:15 AM
Home Playoff Game
REP • U15 A
vs Sudbury Lady Wolves
Playoff 3
Century Gardens - Rink 2
2-3
W
Game Details
Venue Info
10:15 AM
Away Tournament Game
HL • House League • U18 Navy
@ TBD - Semi-Finals - 1st Pool B vs 2nd Pool A
174
Delpark Homes Centre - Rink 3
Venue Info
11:00 AM
-12:30 PM
Practice
REP • U13 AA
Practice
Century Gardens - Rink 1
Game Details
Venue Info
11:30 AM
Away Playoff Game
HL • House League • U9 Navy
@ Caledon Coyotes Burgundy
Caledon East Arena - Pad 2
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
11:45 AM
Home Playoff Game
REP • U15 AA
vs Ancaster Avalanche
Playoff
Century Gardens - Rink 2
1-1
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
1:15 PM
Home Playoff Game
REP • U18 AA
vs Caledon Coyotes
5 Playdown
Century Gardens - Rink 2
1-2
W
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
2:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
HL • House League • U9 White
vs New Tecumseth IceCats Black
Century Gardens - Rink 1
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
2:45 PM
Home Game
REP • U22 AA (JUNIOR)
vs Kingston Ice Wolves
901486
Century Gardens - Rink 2
3-4
W
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
3:00 PM
Local Playoff Game
HL • House League
U11 White
@ U11 Navy
Century Gardens - Rink 1
0-1
Game Details
Venue Info
3:00 PM
Away Tournament Game
HL • House League • U18 Navy
@ TBD - Finals - Winner Semi vs Winner Semi
175
Delpark Homes Centre - Rink 3
Game Details
Venue Info
3:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
REP • U15 A
vs Sudbury Lady Wolves
Playoff 4
Terry Miller Recreation Centre
4-5
W
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
5:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
HL • House League • U18 White
vs Caledon Coyotes Burgundy
Century Gardens - Rink 1
1-3
W
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
5:15 PM
Home Playoff Game
REP • U15 B
vs Mt. Forest Rams
Playdown
Century Gardens - Rink 2
9-0
L
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
HL • House League • U18 Sky
vs Orangeville Tigers Orange
Century Gardens - Rink 1
2-2
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
REP • U15 BB
@ North Halton Twisters
Playdown #2
Sherwood Community Centre - Rink 2
1-0
W
Venue Info
6:15 PM
-7:45 PM
Practice
REP • U22 A
Practice
Century Gardens - Rink 2
Game Details
Venue Info
7:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
REP • U18 A
@ Grand River Mustangs
Playdown #4
Centre Wellington Community Sportsplex - Pad A
4-5
L
More Details
All Day
Event
Playdowns
Various
More Details
All Day
Event
OWHA Playoffs Round One 2024
GTA
Venue Info
5:15 PM
-6:15 PM
Practice
REP • U9 A
Player Development
Century Gardens - Rink 2
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-7:00 PM
Practice
REP • U15 AA
Player Development
Susan Fennell Sportsplex - Rink 1
Venue Info
6:15 PM
-7:15 PM
Practice
REP • U11 BB
Player Development
Century Gardens - Rink 2
Venue Info
7:00 PM
-9:00 PM
Practice
REP • U11 BB
Goalie Development
Susan Fennell Sportsplex - Rink 1
Venue Info
7:00 PM
-9:00 PM
Practice
REP • U13 A
Goalie Development
Susan Fennell Sportsplex - Rink 1
Venue Info
7:00 PM
-9:00 PM
Practice
REP • U13 AA
Goalie Development
Susan Fennell Sportsplex - Rink 1
Venue Info
7:00 PM
-9:00 PM
Practice
REP • U13 B
Goalie Development
Susan Fennell Sportsplex - Rink 1
Venue Info
7:00 PM
-9:00 PM
Practice
REP • U15 A
Goalie Development
Susan Fennell Sportsplex - Rink 1
Venue Info
7:00 PM
-9:00 PM
Practice
REP • U15 AA
Goalie Development
Susan Fennell Sportsplex - Rink 1
Venue Info
7:00 PM
-9:00 PM
Practice
REP • U15 B
Goalie Development
Susan Fennell Sportsplex - Rink 1
Venue Info
7:00 PM
-9:00 PM
Practice
REP • U15 BB
Goalie Development
Susan Fennell Sportsplex - Rink 1
Venue Info
7:00 PM
-9:00 PM
Practice
REP • U18 A
Goalie Development
Susan Fennell Sportsplex - Rink 1
Venue Info
7:00 PM
-9:00 PM
Practice
REP • U18 AA
Goalie Development
Susan Fennell Sportsplex - Rink 1
Venue Info
7:00 PM
-9:00 PM
Practice
REP • U18 BB
Goalie Development
Susan Fennell Sportsplex - Rink 1
Venue Info
7:00 PM
-9:00 PM
Practice
REP • U9 A
Goalie Development
Susan Fennell Sportsplex - Rink 1
Venue Info
7:15 PM
-8:15 PM
Practice
REP • U13 AA
Player Development
Century Gardens - Rink 2
Venue Info
8:00 PM
-9:00 PM
Practice
REP • U13 A
Player Development
Century Gardens - Rink 1
Venue Info
8:15 PM
-9:15 PM
Practice
REP • U15 A
Player Development
Century Gardens - Rink 2
Venue Info
9:00 PM
-10:00 PM
Practice
REP • U18 BB
Player Development
Century Gardens - Rink 1
Venue Info
9:00 PM
-10:00 PM
Practice
REP • U18 AA
Player Development
Susan Fennell Sportsplex - Rink 3
Venue Info
9:15 PM
-10:15 PM
Practice
REP • U15 BB
Player Development
Century Gardens - Rink 2
More Details
All Day
Event
Playdowns
Various
More Details
All Day
Event
OWHA Playoffs Round One 2024
GTA
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-7:30 PM
Practice
REP • U13 B
Practice
Greenbriar Recreation Centre
Venue Info
6:15 PM
-7:45 PM
Practice
REP • U15 BB
Practice
Century Gardens - Rink 2
Venue Info
6:15 PM
-7:45 PM
Practice
REP • U13 A
Practice
Susan Fennell Sportsplex - Rink 2
Venue Info
7:45 PM
-9:15 PM
Practice
REP • U15 AA
Practice
Susan Fennell Sportsplex - Rink 2
Game Details
Venue Info
8:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
REP • U15 A
@ Durham West Lighting
Playoff 6
Ajax Community Centre - Rink 1
2-1
W
Game Details
Venue Info
8:00 PM
Home Game
HL • House League • U18 DS
vs Central York Panthers
Greenbriar Recreation Centre
1-1
Venue Info
8:00 PM
-9:30 PM
Practice
REP • U15 B
Practice
Jim Archdekin Recreation Centre
Game Details
Venue Info
8:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
REP • U18 A
@ Markham-Stouffville Stars
Playoff-Round 1
Angus Glen Community Centre Arena - West Rink
1-1
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
9:15 PM
Home Playoff Game
REP • U18 BB
vs Orangeville Tigers
Playdown
Century Gardens - Rink 2
3-2
L
More Details
All Day
Event
Playdowns
Various
More Details
All Day
Event
OWHA Playoffs Round One 2024
GTA
Venue Info
5:00 PM
-6:30 PM
Practice
REP • U9 A
Practice
Century Gardens - Rink 1
Venue Info
6:15 PM
-7:45 PM
Practice
REP • U15 A
Practice
Century Gardens - Rink 2
Venue Info
6:30 PM
-8:00 PM
Practice
REP • U13 AA
Practice
Century Gardens - Rink 1
Game Details
Venue Info
7:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
REP • U11 BB
vs North York Storm
PLAYOFF
Susan Fennell Sportsplex - Rink 1
2-3
W
Game Details
Venue Info
7:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
REP • U15 BB
@ Guelph Gryphons
Playdown #3
West End Recreation Centre
4-0
W
Venue Info
7:45 PM
-9:15 PM
Practice
REP • U18 AA
Practice
Century Gardens - Rink 2
Venue Info
8:00 PM
-9:00 PM
Shared
Practice
REP • U15 B
Player Development with U13 B
Century Gardens - Rink 1
Game Details
Venue Info
8:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
REP • U18 BB
vs Orangeville Tigers
Playdown
Greenbriar Recreation Centre
3-3
Venue Info
9:15 PM
-10:45 PM
Practice
REP • U22 AA (JUNIOR)
Practice
Century Gardens - Rink 2
More Details
All Day
Event
Playdowns
Various
More Details
All Day
Event
OWHA Playoffs Round One 2024
GTA
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-7:30 PM
Practice
REP • U13 B
Practice
Jim Archdekin Recreation Centre
Game Details
Venue Info
6:15 PM
Away Playoff Game
REP • U11 BB
@ Scarborough Sharks
PLAYOFF
Agincourt Recreation Centre
4-0
W
Game Details
Venue Info
7:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
REP • U18 A
@ Guelph Gryphons
Playdown #5
Sleeman Centre
1-2
L
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
7:15 PM
Home Playoff Game
REP • U15 AA
vs Burlington Barracudas
Century Gardens - Rink 2
0-2
W
Venue Info
7:15 PM
-8:45 PM
Practice
REP • U13 AA
Practice
Susan Fennell Sportsplex - Rink 4
Venue Info
7:30 PM
-9:00 PM
Practice
REP • U15 A
Practice
Jim Archdekin Recreation Centre
Venue Info
8:45 PM
-10:15 PM
Practice
REP • U22 AA (JUNIOR)
Practice
Century Gardens - Rink 2
Venue Info
8:45 PM
-10:15 PM
Practice
REP • U18 AA
Practice
Susan Fennell Sportsplex - Rink 4
More Details
All Day
Event
Playdowns
Various
More Details
All Day
Event
OWHA Playoffs Round One 2024
GTA
More Details
Mar 08-Mar 10
Tournament
REP • SENIOR A
Niagara Seniors
Niagara Falls / St Catharines
More Details
Mar 08-Mar 10
Tournament
REP • SENIOR B
Niagara Tournament
St.Catharines
Game Details
Venue Info
6:15 PM
Away Playoff Game
REP • U11 BB
@ North York Storm
PLAYOFF
Canlan Ice Sports York - Rink 1
3-5
L
Venue Info
6:15 PM
-7:15 PM
Practice
HL • House League • Rising Stars
Rising Stars - Learn to Skate
Century Gardens - Rink 2
Game Details
Venue Info
6:15 PM
Away Playoff Game
REP • U15 AA
@ St. Catherines Brock Jr. Badgers
Seymour-Hannah Sports and Entertainment Complex
3-1
W
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
7:00 PM
Home Exhibition
REP • U13 A
vs Leaside Wildcats
Century Gardens - Rink 1
2-4
W
Game Details
Venue Info
7:15 PM
Away Playoff Game
REP • U18 A
@ Barrie Sharks #107
Playoff-Round 1
Allandale Recreation Centre - Blue Rink
2-0
W
Venue Info
7:15 PM
-8:15 PM
Practice
HL • House League • HL Development
HL Dev. (U7/U9/U11)
Century Gardens - Rink 2
Game Details
Venue Info
7:45 PM
Away Tournament Game
REP • SENIOR B
@ Twin Centre
T-001
Seymour-Hannah Sports and Entertainment Complex
1-3
L
Venue Info
8:15 PM
-9:15 PM
Practice
HL • House League • HL Development
HL Dev. (U11/U13/U15/U18)
Century Gardens - Rink 2
Game Details
Venue Info
8:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
REP • U15 B
@ Grand River Mustangs
Playdown
Jefferson Elora Community Centre
0-3
L
Game Details
Venue Info
9:15 PM
Away Tournament Game
REP • SENIOR A
@ Chatham Chill
T-001
Seymour-Hannah Sports and Entertainment Complex
3-3
More Details
All Day
Event
Playdowns
Various
More Details
All Day
Event
OWHA Playoffs Round One 2024
GTA
More Details
Mar 08-Mar 10
Tournament
REP • SENIOR A
Niagara Seniors
Niagara Falls / St Catharines
More Details
Mar 08-Mar 10
Tournament
REP • SENIOR B
Niagara Tournament
St.Catharines
Venue Info
9:00 AM
-10:00 AM
Shared
Practice
HL • House League • U7 Navy
Shared Practice with U7 Red
Century Gardens - Rink 1
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
9:15 AM
Home Playoff Game
REP • U11 BB
vs Etobicoke Dolphins
PLAYOFF
Century Gardens - Rink 2
1-6
W
Venue Info
10:00 AM
-11:00 AM
Shared
Practice
HL • House League • U9 Navy
Shared Practice with U9 White
Century Gardens - Rink 1
Game Details
Venue Info
10:00 AM
Home Tournament Game
REP • SENIOR B
vs London Wheelers
T-002
Seymour-Hannah Sports and Entertainment Complex
5-0
L
Venue Info
10:15 AM
-11:15 AM
Practice
REP • U13 A
Practice
Century Gardens - Rink 2
Venue Info
11:00 AM
-12:00 PM
Shared
Practice
HL • House League • U11 Navy
Shared Practice with U11 White
Century Gardens - Rink 1
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
11:15 AM
Home Playoff Game
REP • U15 BB
vs Caledon Coyotes
Playdown #4
Century Gardens - Rink 2
0-7
W
Venue Info
12:00 PM
-1:00 PM
Practice
HL • House League • U13 Navy
Practice
Century Gardens - Rink 1
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
12:15 PM
Home Playoff Game
REP • U13 AA
vs North York Storm
Playoff
Century Gardens - Rink 2
0-4
W
Venue Info
1:00 PM
-2:00 PM
Practice
HL • House League • U15 Navy
Practice
Century Gardens - Rink 1
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
1:45 PM
Home Playoff Game
REP • U18 A
vs Grand River Mustangs
Playdown #6
Century Gardens - Rink 2
1-1
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
2:00 PM
Local Playoff Game
HL • House League
U18 Sky
@ U18 Navy
Century Gardens - Rink 1
2-3
Game Details
Venue Info
2:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
REP • U18 AA
@ Caledon Coyotes
6 Playdown
Mayfield Recreation Complex
0-3
L
Venue Info
3:00 PM
-4:00 PM
Practice
HL • House League • U18 White
Practice
Century Gardens - Rink 1
Game Details
Venue Info
3:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
REP • U15 AA
@ Ancaster Avalanche
Spring Valley Arena
3-3
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
3:15 PM
Home Game
REP • U22 AA (JUNIOR)
vs Nepean Wildcats
901498
Century Gardens - Rink 2
1-4
W
Game Details
Venue Info
3:15 PM
Home Tournament Game
REP • SENIOR A
vs Ottawa Ice
T-002
Seymour-Hannah Sports and Entertainment Complex
4-3
L
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
4:00 PM
Home Exhibition
REP • U9 A
vs London Devilettes
Century Gardens - Rink 1
0-0
Game Details
Venue Info
4:15 PM
Away Tournament Game
REP • SENIOR B
@ Napanee Crunch
T-003
Seymour-Hannah Sports and Entertainment Complex
0-5
L
Game Details
Venue Info
9:30 PM
Away Tournament Game
REP • SENIOR A
@ Gloucester-Cumberland Stars
T-003
Seymour-Hannah Sports and Entertainment Complex
3-2
W
More Details
Ends at
9:45 PM
Event
Playdowns
Various
More Details
Ends at
9:45 PM
Event
OWHA Playoffs Round One 2024
GTA
More Details
Mar 08-Mar 10
Tournament
REP • SENIOR A
Niagara Seniors
Niagara Falls / St Catharines
More Details
Mar 08-Mar 10
Tournament
REP • SENIOR B
Niagara Tournament
St.Catharines
Venue Info
9:15 AM
-10:15 AM
Practice
REP • U13 B
Practice
Century Gardens - Rink 2
Venue Info
10:15 AM
-11:45 AM
Practice
REP • U13 AA
Practice
Century Gardens - Rink 2
Game Details
Venue Info
11:15 AM
Away Exhibition
REP • U9 A
@ Etobicoke Dolphins
Ford Performance Centre - Rink 1
0-0
Game Details
Venue Info
11:15 AM
Home Tournament Game
REP • SENIOR A
vs Kitchener Lady Rangers
Semi
Seymour-Hannah Sports and Entertainment Complex
6-1
L
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
11:45 AM
Home Playoff Game
REP • U15 A
vs Durham West Lighting
Playoff 5
Century Gardens - Rink 2
1-3
W
Game Details
Venue Info
12:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
HL • House League • U11 White
@ Caledon Coyotes Burgundy
Caledon East Arena - Pad 2
1-6
L
Game Details
Venue Info
1:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
HL • House League • U9 Navy
@ Orangeville Tigers Grey
Alder Recreation Centre - Red Rink
Venue Info
1:15 PM
-2:45 PM
Practice
REP • U18 AA
Practice
Century Gardens - Rink 2
Game Details
Venue Info
1:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
REP • U15 AA
@ North Halton Twisters
Playdowns
Sherwood Community Centre - Rink 2
4-1
W
Game Details
Venue Info
2:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
HL • House League • U9 White
@ Orangeville Tigers Orange
Alder Recreation Centre - Red Rink
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
2:45 PM
Home Game
REP • U22 AA (JUNIOR)
vs Burlington Barracudas
901513
Century Gardens - Rink 2
4-2
L
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
3:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
HL • House League • U13 Navy
vs Orangeville Tigers Grey
Century Gardens - Rink 1
7-4
L
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
4:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
HL • House League • U11 Navy
vs Mississauga Hurricanes White
Century Gardens - Rink 1
10-0
L
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
5:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
HL • House League • U15 Navy
vs Mississauga Hurricanes Gold
Century Gardens - Rink 1
5-0
L
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Local Playoff Game
HL • House League
U18 Sky
@ U18 White
Century Gardens - Rink 1
2-0
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
6:15 PM
Home Playoff Game
REP • U22 A
vs Wingham
Century Gardens - Rink 2
4-1
L
More Details
Starts at
8:00 AM
Event
OWHA Playoffs Round Two 2024
GTA
Venue Info
5:15 PM
-6:15 PM
Practice
REP • U9 A
Player Development
Century Gardens - Rink 2
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-7:00 PM
Practice
REP • U15 AA
Practice
Susan Fennell Sportsplex - Rink 1
Venue Info
6:15 PM
-7:15 PM
Practice
REP • U11 BB
Player Development
Century Gardens - Rink 2
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
6:15 PM
Home Exhibition
REP • U9 A
vs Brampton Canadettes
Century Gardens - Rink 2
0-0
Venue Info
7:00 PM
-9:00 PM
Practice
REP • U11 BB
Goalie Development
Susan Fennell Sportsplex - Rink 1
Venue Info
7:00 PM
-9:00 PM
Practice
REP • U13 A
Goalie Development
Susan Fennell Sportsplex - Rink 1
Venue Info
7:00 PM
-9:00 PM
Practice
REP • U13 B
Goalie Development
Susan Fennell Sportsplex - Rink 1
Venue Info
7:00 PM
-9:00 PM
Practice
REP • U15 BB
Goalie Development
Susan Fennell Sportsplex - Rink 1
Venue Info
7:15 PM
-8:15 PM
Practice
REP • U13 AA
Practice
Century Gardens - Rink 2
Venue Info
8:00 PM
-9:00 PM
Practice
REP • U13 A
Player Development
Century Gardens - Rink 1
Game Details
Venue Info
8:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
HL • House League • U18 Navy
@ Orangeville Tigers Grey
Tony Rose Memorial Sports Centre - Rink A
4-1
W
Venue Info
8:15 PM
-9:15 PM
Practice
REP • U15 A
Practice
Century Gardens - Rink 2
Venue Info
9:15 PM
-10:15 PM
Practice
REP • U15 BB
Player Development
Century Gardens - Rink 2
More Details
All Day
Event
OWHA Playoffs Round Two 2024
GTA
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-7:30 PM
Practice
REP • U13 B
Practice
Greenbriar Recreation Centre
Venue Info
6:15 PM
-7:45 PM
Practice
REP • U15 BB
Practice
Century Gardens - Rink 2
Venue Info
6:15 PM
-7:45 PM
Practice
REP • U13 A
Practice
Susan Fennell Sportsplex - Rink 2
Game Details
Venue Info
7:30 PM
Away Game
REP • U22 AA (JUNIOR)
@ Whitby Wolves
901145
Iroquois Park Sport Centre - Rink 1 Scotiabank
0-3
L
Venue Info
7:45 PM
-9:15 PM
Practice
REP • U18 A
Practice
Century Gardens - Rink 2
Venue Info
7:45 PM
-9:15 PM
Practice
REP • U15 A
Practice
Susan Fennell Sportsplex - Rink 2
Venue Info
8:00 PM
-9:00 PM
Practice
HL • House League • U18 DS
Practice
Greenbriar Recreation Centre
Venue Info
8:00 PM
-9:30 PM
Practice
REP • U15 B
Practice
Jim Archdekin Recreation Centre
Venue Info
9:15 PM
-10:45 PM
Practice
REP • U18 BB
Practice
Century Gardens - Rink 2
More Details
All Day
Event
OWHA Playoffs Round Two 2024
GTA
Venue Info
5:00 PM
-6:30 PM
Practice
REP • U9 A
Practice
Century Gardens - Rink 1
Venue Info
6:15 PM
-7:45 PM
Practice
REP • U15 AA
Practice
Century Gardens - Rink 2
Venue Info
6:30 PM
-8:00 PM
Practice
REP • U13 AA
Practice
Century Gardens - Rink 1
Venue Info
6:30 PM
-8:00 PM
Practice
REP • U11 BB
Practice
Susan Fennell Sportsplex - Rink 1
Venue Info
7:45 PM
-9:15 PM
Practice
REP • U18 AA
Practice
Century Gardens - Rink 2
Venue Info
8:00 PM
-9:00 PM
Shared
Practice
REP • U15 B
Player Development with U13 B
Century Gardens - Rink 1
Venue Info
8:00 PM
-9:30 PM
Practice
REP • U22 A
Practice
Greenbriar Recreation Centre
Venue Info
9:15 PM
-10:45 PM
Practice
REP • U22 AA (JUNIOR)
Practice
Century Gardens - Rink 2
More Details
All Day
Event
OWHA Playoffs Round Two 2024
GTA
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-7:30 PM
Practice
REP • U15 B
Practice
Jim Archdekin Recreation Centre
Venue Info
7:15 PM
-8:45 PM
Practice
REP • U18 A
Practice
Century Gardens - Rink 2
Venue Info
7:15 PM
-8:45 PM
Practice
REP • U15 AA
Practice
Susan Fennell Sportsplex - Rink 4
Venue Info
7:30 PM
-9:00 PM
Shared
Practice
REP • U15 A
Practice with U15 BB
Jim Archdekin Recreation Centre
Venue Info
8:45 PM
-10:15 PM
Practice
REP • U22 AA (JUNIOR)
Practice
Century Gardens - Rink 2
Venue Info
8:45 PM
-10:15 PM
Practice
REP • U18 AA
Practice
Susan Fennell Sportsplex - Rink 4
More Details
All Day
Event
OWHA Playoffs Round Two 2024
GTA
Venue Info
6:15 PM
-7:15 PM
Practice
HL • House League • Rising Stars
Rising Stars - Learn to Skate
Century Gardens - Rink 2
Venue Info
7:00 PM
-8:30 PM
Practice
REP • U11 BB
Practice
Century Gardens - Rink 1
Venue Info
7:15 PM
-8:15 PM
Practice
HL • House League • HL Development
HL Dev. (U7/U9/U11)
Century Gardens - Rink 2
Venue Info
8:15 PM
-9:15 PM
Practice
HL • House League • HL Development
HL Dev. (U11/U13/U15/U18)
Century Gardens - Rink 2
Game Details
Venue Info
9:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
REP • U22 A
@ Cambridge Roadrunners
Hespeler Memorial Arena
2-0
W
More Details
All Day
Event
OWHA Playoffs Round Two 2024
GTA
More Details
Mar 16-Mar 17
Tournament
REP • SENIOR A
GHWHL - Weekend Finals
Brantford
Game Details
Venue Info
8:00 AM
Away Tournament Game
REP • SENIOR A
@ Guelph Gryphons
T-001
Wayne Gretzky Sports Centre - Rink 1
2-1
W
Venue Info
9:00 AM
-10:00 AM
Shared
Practice
HL • House League • U7 Navy
Shared Practice with U7 Red
Century Gardens - Rink 1
Venue Info
9:15 AM
-10:15 AM
Practice
REP • U13 B
Practice
Century Gardens - Rink 2
Venue Info
10:00 AM
-11:00 AM
Shared
Practice
HL • House League • U9 Navy
Shared Practice with U9 White
Century Gardens - Rink 1
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
10:15 AM
Home Exhibition
REP • U13 A
vs Leaside Wildcats
Century Gardens - Rink 2
1-2
W
Venue Info
11:00 AM
-12:00 PM
Practice
HL • House League • U11 Navy
Practice
Century Gardens - Rink 1
Venue Info
11:15 AM
-12:15 PM
Practice
REP • U15 BB
Practice
Century Gardens - Rink 2
Venue Info
12:00 PM
-1:00 PM
Practice
HL • House League • U11 White
Practice
Century Gardens - Rink 1
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
12:15 PM
Home Playoff Game
REP • U13 AA
vs Belleville Bearcats
Playoffs
Century Gardens - Rink 2
0-4
W
Venue Info
1:00 PM
-2:00 PM
Practice
HL • House League • U13 Navy
Practice
Century Gardens - Rink 1
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
1:45 PM
Home Game
REP • U22 AA (JUNIOR)
vs Cambridge Rivulettes
901525
Century Gardens - Rink 2
3-1
L
Venue Info
2:00 PM
-3:00 PM
Practice
HL • House League • U15 Navy
Practice
Century Gardens - Rink 1
Game Details
Venue Info
2:00 PM
Home Tournament Game
REP • SENIOR A
vs Hamilton Hawks
T-002
Wayne Gretzky Sports Centre - Rink 1
0-5
W
Venue Info
3:00 PM
-4:00 PM
Shared
Practice
HL • House League • U18 White
Shared Practice with U18 Sky
Century Gardens - Rink 1
Game Details
Venue Info
3:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
REP • U22 A
@ Wingham
Ripley-Huron Community Centre
3-4
L
Venue Info
4:00 PM
-5:00 PM
Practice
HL • House League • U18 Navy
Practice
Century Gardens - Rink 1
Venue Info
4:15 PM
-5:45 PM
Practice
REP • U18 A
Practice
Century Gardens - Rink 2
Venue Info
5:45 PM
-7:15 PM
Practice
REP • U18 BB
Practice
Century Gardens - Rink 2
More Details
All Day
Event
OWHA Playoffs Round Two 2024
GTA
More Details
Mar 16-Mar 17
Tournament
REP • SENIOR A
GHWHL - Weekend Finals
Brantford
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
9:00 AM
Home Exhibition
REP • U9 A
vs Etobicoke Dolphins
Century Gardens - Rink 1
0-0
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
9:15 AM
Home Playoff Game
REP • U11 BB
vs North Durham Blades
PLAYOFF - ROUND 2
Century Gardens - Rink 2
2-0
L
Game Details
Venue Info
9:30 AM
Home Tournament Game
REP • SENIOR A
vs Flamborough Falcons
T-003
Wayne Gretzky Sports Centre - Rink 1
2-6
W
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
10:00 AM
Home Game
HL • House League • U7 Navy
vs Orangeville Tigers Orange
U7-RS-12
Century Gardens - Rink 1
0-0
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
10:00 AM
Home Game
HL • House League • U7 Red
vs Orangeville Tigers Grey
U7-RS-12
Century Gardens - Rink 1
0-0
Venue Info
10:15 AM
-11:45 AM
Practice
REP • U15 AA
Practice
Century Gardens - Rink 2
Venue Info
11:45 AM
-1:15 PM
Practice
REP • U15 A
Practice
Century Gardens - Rink 2
Game Details
Venue Info
12:15 PM
Away Exhibition
REP • U9 A
@ Mississauga Hurricanes
Tomken Twin Arena
0-0
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
1:15 PM
Home Exhibition
REP • U18 AA
vs Waterloo Ravens
Century Gardens - Rink 2
2-2
Game Details
Venue Info
1:30 PM
Away Exhibition
REP • U18 BB
@ Scarborough Sharks
Malvern Arena
1-1
Game Details
Venue Info
2:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
HL • House League • U9 White
@ Orangeville Tigers Grey
Alder Recreation Centre - Red Rink
Game Details
Venue Info
2:00 PM
Home Tournament Game
REP • SENIOR A
vs Guelph Gryphons
Finals
Wayne Gretzky Sports Centre - Rink 1
2-4
W
Game Details
Venue Info
3:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
HL • House League • U11 Navy
@ Orangeville Tigers Grey
Alder Recreation Centre - Red Rink
0-4
L
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
3:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
HL • House League • U9 Navy
vs New Tecumseth IceCats Black
Century Gardens - Rink 1
Game Details
Venue Info
3:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
REP • U13 AA
@ Belleville Bearcats
Playoffs
Quinte Sports & Wellness Centre
2-2
Game Details
Venue Info
4:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
HL • House League • U18 Sky
@ Caledon Coyotes Black
Caledon East Arena - Pad 2
4-0
W
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
4:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
HL • House League • U13 Navy
vs Orangeville Tigers Orange
Century Gardens - Rink 1
2-0
L
Game Details
Venue Info
5:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
HL • House League • U11 White
@ Orangeville Tigers Orange
Alder Recreation Centre - Red Rink
1-2
L
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
5:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
HL • House League • U15 Navy
vs Mississauga Hurricanes Red
Century Gardens - Rink 1
3-3
Venue Info
5:15 PM
-6:15 PM
Practice
REP • U15 B
Practice
Century Gardens - Rink 2
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
HL • House League • U18 Navy
vs Orangeville Tigers Orange
Century Gardens - Rink 1
5-3
L
More Details
All Day
Event
OWHA Playoffs Round Two 2024
GTA
Venue Info
5:15 PM
-6:15 PM
Practice
REP • U9 A
Player Development
Century Gardens - Rink 2
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-7:00 PM
Practice
REP • U15 AA
Player Development
Susan Fennell Sportsplex - Rink 1
Venue Info
6:15 PM
-7:15 PM
Practice
REP • U11 BB
Player Development
Century Gardens - Rink 2
Venue Info
7:00 PM
-9:00 PM
Practice
REP • U11 BB
Goalie Development
Susan Fennell Sportsplex - Rink 1
Venue Info
7:00 PM
-9:00 PM
Practice
REP • U13 A
Goalie Development
Susan Fennell Sportsplex - Rink 1
Venue Info
7:00 PM
-9:00 PM
Practice
REP • U13 AA
Goalie Development
Susan Fennell Sportsplex - Rink 1
Venue Info
7:00 PM
-9:00 PM
Practice
REP • U13 B
Goalie Development
Susan Fennell Sportsplex - Rink 1
Venue Info
7:00 PM
-9:00 PM
Practice
REP • U15 A
Goalie Development
Susan Fennell Sportsplex - Rink 1
Venue Info
7:00 PM
-9:00 PM
Practice
REP • U15 AA
Goalie Development
Susan Fennell Sportsplex - Rink 1
Venue Info
7:00 PM
-9:00 PM
Practice
REP • U15 B
Goalie Development
Susan Fennell Sportsplex - Rink 1
Venue Info
7:00 PM
-9:00 PM
Practice
REP • U15 BB
Goalie Development
Susan Fennell Sportsplex - Rink 1
Venue Info
7:00 PM
-9:00 PM
Practice
REP • U18 A
Goalie Development
Susan Fennell Sportsplex - Rink 1
Venue Info
7:00 PM
-9:00 PM
Practice
REP • U18 AA
Goalie Development
Susan Fennell Sportsplex - Rink 1
Venue Info
7:00 PM
-9:00 PM
Practice
REP • U18 BB
Goalie Development
Susan Fennell Sportsplex - Rink 1
Venue Info
7:00 PM
-9:00 PM
Practice
REP • U9 A
Goalie Development
Susan Fennell Sportsplex - Rink 1
Venue Info
7:15 PM
-8:15 PM
Practice
REP • U13 AA
Player Development
Century Gardens - Rink 2
Game Details
Venue Info
7:45 PM
Away Playoff Game
HL • House League • U15 Navy
@ Mississauga Hurricanes Navy
Meadowvale Four Rinks - Rink 4
Venue Info
8:00 PM
-9:00 PM
Practice
REP • U13 A
Player Development
Century Gardens - Rink 1
Venue Info
8:00 PM
-9:00 PM
Practice
REP • U18 A
Player Development
Susan Fennell Sportsplex - Rink 3
Venue Info
8:15 PM
-9:15 PM
Practice
REP • U15 A
Player Development
Century Gardens - Rink 2
Venue Info
9:00 PM
-10:00 PM
Practice
REP • U18 BB
Player Development
Century Gardens - Rink 1
Venue Info
9:00 PM
-10:00 PM
Practice
REP • U18 AA
Player Development
Susan Fennell Sportsplex - Rink 3
Venue Info
9:15 PM
-10:15 PM
Practice
REP • U15 BB
Player Development
Century Gardens - Rink 2
More Details
All Day
Event
OWHA Playoffs Round Two 2024
GTA
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-7:30 PM
Practice
REP • U13 B
Practice
Greenbriar Recreation Centre
Venue Info
6:15 PM
-7:45 PM
Practice
REP • U15 BB
Practice
Century Gardens - Rink 2
Venue Info
6:15 PM
-7:45 PM
Practice
REP • U13 A
Practice
Susan Fennell Sportsplex - Rink 2
Game Details
Venue Info
7:00 PM
Away Game
HL • House League • U18 DS
@ Kitchener Lady Rangers
Activa Sportsplex - Patrick J. Doherty Arena
Venue Info
7:45 PM
-9:15 PM
Practice
REP • U18 A
Practice
Century Gardens - Rink 2
Venue Info
7:45 PM
-9:15 PM
Practice
REP • U15 A
Practice
Susan Fennell Sportsplex - Rink 2
Venue Info
8:00 PM
-9:30 PM
Practice
REP • U15 B
Practice
Jim Archdekin Recreation Centre
Venue Info
9:15 PM
-10:45 PM
Practice
REP • U18 BB
Practice
Century Gardens - Rink 2
More Details
All Day
Event
OWHA Playoffs Round Two 2024
GTA
Venue Info
5:00 PM
-6:30 PM
Practice
REP • U9 A
Practice
Century Gardens - Rink 1
Venue Info
6:15 PM
-7:45 PM
Practice
REP • U15 AA
Practice
Century Gardens - Rink 2
Venue Info
6:30 PM
-8:00 PM
Practice
REP • U13 AA
Practice
Century Gardens - Rink 1
Venue Info
6:30 PM
-8:00 PM
Practice
REP • U11 BB
Practice
Susan Fennell Sportsplex - Rink 1
Venue Info
7:45 PM
-9:15 PM
Practice
REP • U18 AA
Practice
Century Gardens - Rink 2
Venue Info
8:00 PM
-9:00 PM
Shared
Practice
REP • U15 B
Player Development with U13 B
Century Gardens - Rink 1
Venue Info
9:15 PM
-10:45 PM
Practice
REP • U22 AA (JUNIOR)
Practice
Century Gardens - Rink 2
More Details
All Day
Event
OWHA Playoffs Round Two 2024
GTA
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-7:30 PM
Practice
REP • U13 B
Practice
Jim Archdekin Recreation Centre
Venue Info
7:00 PM
-7:50 PM
Practice
REP • U9 A
Practice
Varsity Training Center
Venue Info
7:15 PM
-8:45 PM
Practice
REP • U18 A
Practice
Century Gardens - Rink 2
Venue Info
7:15 PM
-8:45 PM
Practice
REP • U15 AA
Practice
Susan Fennell Sportsplex - Rink 4
Venue Info
7:30 PM
-9:00 PM
Shared
Practice
REP • U15 A
Practice with U15 BB
Jim Archdekin Recreation Centre
Venue Info
8:45 PM
-10:15 PM
Practice
REP • U22 AA (JUNIOR)
Practice
Century Gardens - Rink 2
Venue Info
8:45 PM
-10:15 PM
Practice
REP • U18 AA
Practice
Susan Fennell Sportsplex - Rink 4
More Details
All Day
Event
OWHA Playoffs Round Two 2024
GTA
More Details
Mar 22-Mar 24
Tournament
REP • U18 BB
Toronto Leaside Wildcats
Leaside
Game Details
Venue Info
3:45 PM
Away Tournament Game
REP • U18 BB
@ Burlington Barracudas
Canlan Ice Sports Scarborough - Rink 3
2-0
W
Venue Info
6:15 PM
-7:15 PM
Practice
HL • House League • Rising Stars
Rising Stars - Learn to Skate
Century Gardens - Rink 2
Venue Info
7:00 PM
-8:30 PM
Practice
REP • U13 A
Practice
Century Gardens - Rink 1
Venue Info
7:15 PM
-8:15 PM
Practice
HL • House League • HL Development
HL Dev. (U7/U9/U11)
Century Gardens - Rink 2
Venue Info
8:15 PM
-9:15 PM
Practice
HL • House League • HL Development
HL Dev. (U11/U13/U15/U18)
Century Gardens - Rink 2
Game Details
Venue Info
8:30 PM
Home Tournament Game
REP • U18 BB
vs Leaside Wildcats
Canlan Ice Sports Scarborough - Rink 2
4-1
L
More Details
All Day
Event
OWHA Playoffs Round Two 2024
GTA
More Details
Mar 22-Mar 24
Tournament
REP • U18 BB
Toronto Leaside Wildcats
Leaside
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
10:00 AM
Home Exhibition
REP • U13 B
vs Grand River Mustangs
Century Gardens - Rink 1
2-3
W
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
10:15 AM
Home Exhibition
REP • U13 A
vs Owen Sound Ice Hawks
Century Gardens - Rink 2
2-2
Game Details
Venue Info
11:00 AM
Away Exhibition
REP • U15 BB
@ Cambridge Roadrunners
Hespeler Memorial Arena
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
12:15 PM
Home Exhibition
REP • U15 AA
vs Barrie Sharks
Century Gardens - Rink 2
2-2
Venue Info
1:00 PM
-2:30 PM
Practice
REP • U9 A
Practice
Century Gardens - Rink 1
Game Details
Venue Info
1:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
REP • U11 BB
@ North Durham Blades
PLAYOFF - ROUND 2
Scugog Arena
1-1
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
1:45 PM
Home Playoff Game
REP • U15 A
vs Kingston Ice Wolves
Playoff Round 2
Century Gardens - Rink 2
1-5
W
Venue Info
2:30 PM
-4:00 PM
Practice
REP • U13 AA
Practice
Century Gardens - Rink 1
Game Details
Venue Info
2:45 PM
Home Tournament Game
REP • U18 BB
vs Leaside Wildcats
Canlan Ice Sports Scarborough - Rink 3
3-3
Game Details
Venue Info
5:30 PM
Away Exhibition
REP • U18 AA
@ Oakville Hornets
Joshua's Creek Arenas - Blue Rink
0-1
L
Game Details
Venue Info
7:00 PM
Away Exhibition
REP • U22 AA (JUNIOR)
@ Mississauga Hurricanes
Paramount Fine Foods Centre - Rink 1 (Main Event Arena)
2-0
W
Game Details
Venue Info
8:15 PM
Home Tournament Game
REP • U18 BB
vs Sudbury Lady Wolves
Canlan Ice Sports Scarborough - Rink 4
4-0
L
More Details
All Day
Event
OWHA Playoffs Round Two 2024
GTA
More Details
Mar 22-Mar 24
Tournament
REP • U18 BB
Toronto Leaside Wildcats
Leaside
More Details
Mar 24-Mar 24
Tournament
HL • House League • U11 Navy
HL Day of Champs Tournament 2023-2024 Season
Brampton, ON
More Details
Mar 24-Mar 24
Tournament
HL • House League • U11 White
HL Day of Champs Tournament 2023-2024 Season
Brampton, ON
More Details
Mar 24-Mar 24
Tournament
HL • House League • U13 Navy
HL Day of Champs Tournament 2023-2024 Season
Brampton, ON
More Details
Mar 24-Mar 24
Tournament
HL • House League • U15 Navy
HL Day of Champs Tournament 2023-2024 Season
Brampton, ON
More Details
Mar 24-Mar 24
Tournament
HL • House League • U18 Navy
HL Day of Champs Tournament 2023-2024 Season
Brampton, ON
More Details
Mar 24-Mar 24
Tournament
HL • House League • U18 Sky
HL Day of Champs Tournament 2023-2024 Season
Brampton, ON
More Details
Mar 24-Mar 24
Tournament
HL • House League • U18 White
HL Day of Champs Tournament 2023-2024 Season
Brampton, ON
More Details
Mar 24-Mar 24
Tournament
HL • House League • U7 Navy
HL Day of Champs 2023-2024 Season
Brampton, ON
More Details
Mar 24-Mar 24
Tournament
HL • House League • U7 Red
HL Day of Champs Tournament 2023-2024 Season
Brampton, ON
More Details
Mar 24-Mar 24
Tournament
HL • House League • U9 Navy
HL Day of Champs Tournament 2023-2024 Season
Brampton, ON
More Details
Mar 24-Mar 24
Tournament
HL • House League • U9 White
HL Day of Champs Tournament 2023-2024 Season
Brampton, ON
More Details
8:00 AM
9:45 PM
Event
House League Day of Champs
Century Gardens
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
8:00 AM
Home Tournament Game
HL • House League • U7 Navy
vs Orangeville Tigers U7 Orange
1
Century Gardens - Rink 1
0-0
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
8:00 AM
Home Tournament Game
HL • House League • U7 Red
vs Orangeville Tigers U7 Grey
1
Century Gardens - Rink 1
0-0
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
9:00 AM
Home Tournament Game
HL • House League • U9 Navy
vs Caledon Coyotes U9 Burgundy
3
Century Gardens - Rink 1
2-7
W
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
9:00 AM
Cancelled
Home Exhibition
REP • U9 A
vs Orangeville Tigers
Century Gardens - Rink 1
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
9:15 AM
Away Tournament Game
HL • House League • U11 Navy
@ Orangeville Tigers U11 Green
4
Century Gardens - Rink 2
2-6
L
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
11:00 AM
Away Tournament Game
HL • House League • U15 Navy
@ Orangeville Tigers U15 Grey
7
Century Gardens - Rink 1
2-1
W
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
11:15 AM
Home Tournament Game
HL • House League • U18 White
vs Orangeville U18 Orange
8 FINAL
Century Gardens - Rink 2
2-0
L
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
12:00 PM
Home Tournament Game
HL • House League • U18 Sky
vs Caledon Coyotes U18 Black
9
Century Gardens - Rink 1
0-4
W
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
1:00 PM
Away Tournament Game
HL • House League • U13 Navy
@ Orangeville Tigers U13 Orange
10 SEMI-FINAL
Century Gardens - Rink 1
0-2
L
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
1:15 PM
Home Exhibition
REP • U18 AA
vs Ancaster Avalanche
Century Gardens - Rink 2
1-1
Game Details
Venue Info
2:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
REP • U15 A
@ Kingston Ice Wolves
Playoff Round 2
Memorial Centre Arena
4-1
W
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
3:00 PM
Away Tournament Game
HL • House League • U11 White
@ Caledon Coyotes U11 Burgundy
13
Century Gardens - Rink 1
3-0
W
Game Details
Venue Info
3:00 PM
Away Game
REP • SENIOR A
@ Brantford Ice Cats
A04
Wayne Gretzky Sports Centre - Rink 4
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
3:45 PM
Home Tournament Game
HL • House League • U9 White
vs Orangeville Tigers U9 Orange
14
Century Gardens - Rink 2
3-0
L
Game Details
Venue Info
4:30 PM
Away Exhibition
REP • U13 A
@ Owen Sound Ice Hawks
Julie McArthur Regional Recreation Centre
1-2
L
Game Details
Venue Info
4:30 PM
Away Exhibition
REP • U15 AA
@ Barrie Sharks
Sadlon Arena
1-1
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
5:45 PM
Home Tournament Game
HL • House League • U18 Navy
vs Orangeville Tigers U18 Grey
18 BRONZE
Century Gardens - Rink 2
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
7:45 PM
Home Playoff Game
REP • U22 A
vs Cambridge Roadrunners
Century Gardens - Rink 2
More Details
All Day
Event
OWHA Playoffs Round Two 2024
GTA
Venue Info
5:15 PM
-6:15 PM
Practice
REP • U9 A
Player Development
Century Gardens - Rink 2
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-7:00 PM
Practice
REP • U15 AA
Player Development
Susan Fennell Sportsplex - Rink 1
Venue Info
6:15 PM
-7:15 PM
Practice
REP • U11 BB
Player Development
Century Gardens - Rink 2
Venue Info
7:00 PM
-9:00 PM
Practice
REP • U11 BB
Goalie Development
Susan Fennell Sportsplex - Rink 1
Venue Info
7:00 PM
-9:00 PM
Practice
REP • U13 AA
Goalie Development
Susan Fennell Sportsplex - Rink 1
Venue Info
7:00 PM
-9:00 PM
Practice
REP • U13 B
Goalie Development
Susan Fennell Sportsplex - Rink 1
Venue Info
7:00 PM
-9:00 PM
Practice
REP • U15 A
Goalie Development
Susan Fennell Sportsplex - Rink 1
Venue Info
7:00 PM
-9:00 PM
Practice
REP • U15 AA
Goalie Development
Susan Fennell Sportsplex - Rink 1
Venue Info
7:00 PM
-9:00 PM
Practice
REP • U15 BB
Goalie Development
Susan Fennell Sportsplex - Rink 1
Venue Info
7:00 PM
-9:00 PM
Practice
REP • U18 A
Goalie Development
Susan Fennell Sportsplex - Rink 1
Venue Info
7:00 PM
-9:00 PM
Practice
REP • U18 AA
Goalie Development
Susan Fennell Sportsplex - Rink 1
Venue Info
7:00 PM
-9:00 PM
Practice
REP • U18 BB
Goalie Development
Susan Fennell Sportsplex - Rink 1
Venue Info
7:00 PM
-9:00 PM
Practice
REP • U9 A
Goalie Development
Susan Fennell Sportsplex - Rink 1
Venue Info
7:15 PM
-8:15 PM
Practice
REP • U13 AA
Player Development
Century Gardens - Rink 2
Venue Info
8:00 PM
-9:00 PM
Practice
REP • U13 A
Player Development
Century Gardens - Rink 1
Venue Info
8:00 PM
-9:00 PM
Practice
REP • U18 A
Player Development
Susan Fennell Sportsplex - Rink 3
Venue Info
8:15 PM
-9:15 PM
Practice
REP • U15 A
Player Development
Century Gardens - Rink 2
Venue Info
9:00 PM
-10:00 PM
Practice
REP • U18 BB
Player Development
Century Gardens - Rink 1
Venue Info
9:00 PM
-10:00 PM
Practice
REP • U18 AA
Player Development
Susan Fennell Sportsplex - Rink 3
Venue Info
9:15 PM
-10:15 PM
Practice
REP • U15 BB
Player Development
Century Gardens - Rink 2
More Details
All Day
Event
OWHA Playoffs Round Two 2024
GTA
Venue Info
6:15 PM
-7:45 PM
Practice
REP • U15 BB
Practice
Century Gardens - Rink 2
Venue Info
7:45 PM
-9:15 PM
Practice
REP • U18 A
Practice
Century Gardens - Rink 2
Venue Info
7:45 PM
-9:15 PM
Practice
REP • U15 A
Practice
Susan Fennell Sportsplex - Rink 2
Game Details
Venue Info
8:15 PM
Away Game
HL • House League • U18 DS
@ Guelph Gryphons
West End Recreation Centre
More Details
All Day
Event
OWHA Playoffs Round Two 2024
GTA
More Details
6:00 PM
9:45 PM
Event
Rep Banquet
Century Gardens Auditorium
More Details
All Day
Event
OWHA Playoffs Round Two 2024
GTA
More Details
Mar 28-Mar 31
Tournament
REP • SENIOR A
Canadettes Easter
Brampton
More Details
Mar 28-Mar 31
Tournament
REP • SENIOR B
Brampton Canadettes Tournament
Brampton
More Details
Mar 28-Mar 31
Tournament
REP • U15 B
Canadettes Easter Tournament
Brampton
More Details
Mar 28-Mar 31
Tournament
REP • U15 A
Canadettes Easter Tournament
Brampton ON
More Details
Mar 28-Mar 31
Tournament
HL • House League • U11 Navy
Brampton Canadettes 55th Annual East Tournament
Brampton, ON
More Details
Mar 28-Mar 31
Tournament
HL • House League • U11 White
Brampton Canadettes 55th Annual East Tournament
Brampton, ON
More Details
Mar 28-Mar 31
Tournament
HL • House League • U13 Navy
Brampton Canadettes 55th Annual East Tournament
Brampton, ON
More Details
Mar 28-Mar 31
Tournament
HL • House League • U15 Navy
Brampton Canadettes 55th Annual East Tournament
Brampton, ON
More Details
Mar 28-Mar 31
Tournament
HL • House League • U18 Navy
Brampton Canadettes 55th Annual East Tournament
Brampton, ON
More Details
Mar 28-Mar 31
Tournament
HL • House League • U18 Sky
Brampton Canadettes 55th Annual East Tournament
Brampton, ON
More Details
Mar 28-Mar 31
Tournament
HL • House League • U18 White
Brampton Canadettes 55th Annual East Tournament
Brampton, ON
More Details
Mar 28-Mar 31
Tournament
REP • U11 BB
Brampton Canadettes 55th Annual Easter Tournament
Brampton, ON
More Details
Mar 28-Mar 31
Tournament
REP • U13 B
Brampton Easter Tournament
Brampton, ON
More Details
Mar 28-Mar 31
Tournament
REP • U13 A
Brampton Canadettes 55th Annual Tournament
Brampton, Ontario
More Details
Mar 28-Mar 31
Tournament
REP • U13 AA
Brampton Canadettes 55th Annual Easter Tournament
Brampton, Ontario
More Details
Mar 28-Mar 31
Tournament
REP • U15 AA
Brampton Easter Tournament
Brampton, Ontario
More Details
Mar 28-Mar 31
Tournament
REP • U15 BB
55TH ANNUAL BRAMPTON CANADETTES EASTER TOURNAMENT
Brampton, Ontario
More Details
Mar 28-Mar 31
Tournament
REP • U18 A
Brampton Canadettes Easter Tournament
Brampton, Ontario
More Details
Mar 28-Mar 31
Tournament
REP • U18 BB
Brampton Canadettes 55th Annual Easter Tournament
Brampton,ON
More Details
Mar 28-Mar 31
Tournament
REP • U9 A
Brampton Easter Tournament
Ontario
More Details
Starts at
5:00 PM
Event
55th Annual Easter Tournament (March 28-31, 2024)
Brampton
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Home Tournament Game
HL • House League • U11 Navy
vs U11HL Mississauga Black Panthers5811
187
Susan Fennell Sportsplex - Rink 3
Game Details
Venue Info
6:15 PM
Home Tournament Game
REP • U13 A
vs Markham-Stouffville Stars
Cassie Campbell Community Centre
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
6:15 PM
Home Tournament Game
REP • U11 BB
vs Oakville Hornets
Century Gardens - Rink 2
Game Details
Venue Info
6:15 PM
Home Tournament Game
HL • House League • U11 White
vs U11HL Mississauga Avalanche 5812
197
Susan Fennell Sportsplex - Rink 4
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
6:30 PM
Away Tournament Game
HL • House League • U18 Sky
@ U18HL Etobicoke Dolphins 461
692
Century Gardens - Rink 1
Game Details
Venue Info
7:00 PM
Home Tournament Game
REP • U15 A
vs Mississauga Hurricanes
401
Greenbriar Recreation Centre
Game Details
Venue Info
7:00 PM
Home Exhibition
REP • U15 AA
vs Scarborough Sharks
Terry Miller Recreation Centre
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
7:15 PM
Home Tournament Game
REP • U13 AA
vs North York Storm
210
Century Gardens - Rink 2
Game Details
Venue Info
7:15 PM
Home Tournament Game
REP • U13 B
vs Barrie Sharks
Susan Fennell Sportsplex - Rink 4
Game Details
Venue Info
8:00 PM
Home Tournament Game
REP • U15 BB
vs North York Storm
1
Susan Fennell Sportsplex - Rink 3
Game Details
Venue Info
8:15 PM
Home Tournament Game
REP • U15 B
vs Etobicoke Dolphins #415
460
Cassie Campbell Community Centre
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
9:00 PM
Home Tournament Game
REP • U18 BB
vs Mississauga Hurricanes
Century Gardens - Rink 1
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
9:00 PM
Home Tournament Game
REP • SENIOR A
vs Guelph Gryphons - 4486
T-001
Century Gardens - Rink 2
Game Details
Venue Info
9:45 PM
Home Tournament Game
REP • SENIOR B
vs Cambridge Roadrunners
754
Earnscliffe Recreation Centre - Rink 2
More Details
All Day
Event
OWHA Playoffs Round Two 2024
GTA
More Details
Mar 28-Mar 31
Tournament
REP • SENIOR A
Canadettes Easter
Brampton
More Details
Mar 28-Mar 31
Tournament
REP • SENIOR B
Brampton Canadettes Tournament
Brampton
More Details
Mar 28-Mar 31
Tournament
REP • U15 B
Canadettes Easter Tournament
Brampton
More Details
Mar 28-Mar 31
Tournament
REP • U15 A
Canadettes Easter Tournament
Brampton ON
More Details
Mar 28-Mar 31
Tournament
HL • House League • U11 Navy
Brampton Canadettes 55th Annual East Tournament
Brampton, ON
More Details
Mar 28-Mar 31
Tournament
HL • House League • U11 White
Brampton Canadettes 55th Annual East Tournament
Brampton, ON
More Details
Mar 28-Mar 31
Tournament
HL • House League • U13 Navy
Brampton Canadettes 55th Annual East Tournament
Brampton, ON
More Details
Mar 28-Mar 31
Tournament
HL • House League • U15 Navy
Brampton Canadettes 55th Annual East Tournament
Brampton, ON
More Details
Mar 28-Mar 31
Tournament
HL • House League • U18 Navy
Brampton Canadettes 55th Annual East Tournament
Brampton, ON
More Details
Mar 28-Mar 31
Tournament
HL • House League • U18 Sky
Brampton Canadettes 55th Annual East Tournament
Brampton, ON
More Details
Mar 28-Mar 31
Tournament
HL • House League • U18 White
Brampton Canadettes 55th Annual East Tournament
Brampton, ON
More Details
Mar 28-Mar 31
Tournament
REP • U11 BB
Brampton Canadettes 55th Annual Easter Tournament
Brampton, ON
More Details
Mar 28-Mar 31
Tournament
REP • U13 B
Brampton Easter Tournament
Brampton, ON
More Details
Mar 28-Mar 31
Tournament
REP • U13 A
Brampton Canadettes 55th Annual Tournament
Brampton, Ontario
More Details
Mar 28-Mar 31
Tournament
REP • U13 AA
Brampton Canadettes 55th Annual Easter Tournament
Brampton, Ontario
More Details
Mar 28-Mar 31
Tournament
REP • U15 AA
Brampton Easter Tournament
Brampton, Ontario
More Details
Mar 28-Mar 31
Tournament
REP • U15 BB
55TH ANNUAL BRAMPTON CANADETTES EASTER TOURNAMENT
Brampton, Ontario
More Details
Mar 28-Mar 31
Tournament
REP • U18 A
Brampton Canadettes Easter Tournament
Brampton, Ontario
More Details
Mar 28-Mar 31
Tournament
REP • U18 BB
Brampton Canadettes 55th Annual Easter Tournament
Brampton,ON
More Details
Mar 28-Mar 31
Tournament
REP • U9 A
Brampton Easter Tournament
Ontario
More Details
All Day
Event
55th Annual Easter Tournament (March 28-31, 2024)
Brampton
More Details
Mar 29-Mar 31
Tournament
REP • U22 A
Brampton Canadettes Easter Tournament
Brampton
More Details
Mar 29-Mar 31
Tournament
HL • House League • U9 Navy
Brampton Canadettes 55th Annual East Tournament
Brampton, ON
More Details
Mar 29-Mar 31
Tournament
HL • House League • U9 White
Brampton Canadettes 55th Annual East Tournament
Brampton, ON
Game Details
Venue Info
8:00 AM
Home Tournament Game
HL • House League • U9 White
vs U09HL Collingwood Lightning Blue 6126
45
Susan Fennell Sportsplex - Rink 1
Game Details
Venue Info
9:00 AM
Away Tournament Game
HL • House League • U11 White
@ U11HL Caledon Coyotes 4655
199
Jim Archdekin Recreation Centre
Game Details
Venue Info
9:00 AM
Home Tournament Game
HL • House League • U9 Navy
vs U09HL Durham West Lighting 345
65
Susan Fennell Sportsplex - Rink 1
Game Details
Venue Info
9:15 AM
Away Tournament Game
HL • House League • U11 Navy
@ U11HL Smith Falls Cubs 6635
189
Earnscliffe Recreation Centre - Rink 2
Game Details
Venue Info
9:15 AM
Home Tournament Game
REP • U9 A
vs Barrie Sharks
Susan Fennell Sportsplex - Rink 4
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
10:15 AM
Home Tournament Game
REP • U13 B
vs Cambridge Rivulettes
Century Gardens - Rink 2
Game Details
Venue Info
11:00 AM
Home Tournament Game
REP • U18 AA
vs Markham-Stouffville Stars
RR1
CAA Centre - Spectator Rink
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
11:00 AM
Home Tournament Game
REP • U18 A
vs Mississauga Hurricanes
569
Century Gardens - Rink 2
Game Details
Venue Info
11:00 AM
Away Tournament Game
HL • House League • U15 Navy
@ U15HL Collingwood Lightning Blue 6140
539
Jim Archdekin Recreation Centre
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
12:15 PM
Home Tournament Game
REP • U22 A
vs Cambridge Roadrunners
Century Gardens - Rink 2
Game Details
Venue Info
1:00 PM
Home Tournament Game
HL • House League • U18 White
vs U18HL Huntsville Sting Gold 4572
704
Paramount Fine Foods Centre - Rink 4
Game Details
Venue Info
1:00 PM
Away Tournament Game
REP • U13 A
@ Cornwall Typhoons
Terry Miller Recreation Centre
Game Details
Venue Info
1:30 PM
Home Tournament Game
REP • U15 A
vs Scarborough Sharks
403
Meadowvale Four Rinks - Rink 3
Game Details
Venue Info
2:00 PM
Away Tournament Game
REP • U11 BB
@ Grand River Mustangs
Jim Archdekin Recreation Centre
Game Details
Venue Info
3:00 PM
Away Tournament Game
REP • U9 A
@ Grand River Mustangs
Earnscliffe Recreation Centre - Rink 1
Game Details
Venue Info
3:00 PM
Away Tournament Game
HL • House League • U9 White
@ U09HL Temiskaming Shores Puckhounds
47
Susan Fennell Sportsplex - Rink 1
Game Details
Venue Info
3:15 PM
Home Tournament Game
HL • House League • U18 Navy
vs U18 HL Quebec AHVG Torpille 7942
699
Earnscliffe Recreation Centre - Rink 2
Game Details
Venue Info
4:15 PM
Home Tournament Game
HL • House League • U18 Sky
vs U18HL Burlington Barracudas 1680
694
Meadowvale Four Rinks - Rink 1
Game Details
Venue Info
4:30 PM
Away Exhibition
REP • U15 AA
@ Kitchener Lady Rangers
Meadowvale Four Rinks - Rink 3
Game Details
Venue Info
5:00 PM
Home Tournament Game
HL • House League • U18 White
vs U18HL Stoney Creek Sabres Black 3461
706
CAA Centre - Spectator Rink
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
5:00 PM
Away Tournament Game
REP • U18 A
@ Smith`s Falls Stars Cubs
571
Century Gardens - Rink 2
Game Details
Venue Info
5:00 PM
Away Tournament Game
HL • House League • U9 Navy
@ U09HL Mississauga White Marshmallows5802
67
Susan Fennell Sportsplex - Rink 1
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Away Tournament Game
REP • U13 AA
@ Stoney Creek Sabres
213
Earnscliffe Recreation Centre - Rink 1
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
6:30 PM
Away Tournament Game
REP • SENIOR A
@ Cambridge Roadrunners - 2201
T-002
Century Gardens - Rink 2
Game Details
Venue Info
7:00 PM
Home Tournament Game
HL • House League • U13 Navy
vs U13HL Collingwood Lightning Blue 6136
373
Terry Miller Recreation Centre
Game Details
Venue Info
7:15 PM
Away Tournament Game
REP • U15 B
@ Ottawa Ice
463
Cassie Campbell Community Centre
Game Details
Venue Info
7:30 PM
Home Tournament Game
REP • U18 BB
vs Vermont Junior Panthers
Earnscliffe Recreation Centre - Rink 1
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
8:00 PM
Away Tournament Game
REP • U22 A
@ Saugeen-Maitland Lightning
Century Gardens - Rink 2
Game Details
Venue Info
8:00 PM
Home Tournament Game
HL • House League • U18 Navy
vs U18HL Huntsville Sting White 4571
701
Paramount Fine Foods Centre - Rink 4
Game Details
Venue Info
8:30 PM
Home Tournament Game
REP • U18 AA
vs Saugeen-Maitland Lightning
RR2
CAA Centre - Spectator Rink
Game Details
Venue Info
9:00 PM
Away Tournament Game
REP • U15 BB
@ Waterloo Ravens
2
Susan Fennell Sportsplex - Rink 1
Game Details
Venue Info
10:00 PM
Home Tournament Game
HL • House League • U15 Navy
vs U15HL Collingwood Lightning White 6141
542
CAA Centre - Maple Lodge Rink
More Details
All Day
Event
OWHA Playoffs Round Two 2024
GTA
More Details
Mar 28-Mar 31
Tournament
REP • SENIOR A
Canadettes Easter
Brampton
More Details
Mar 28-Mar 31
Tournament
REP • SENIOR B
Brampton Canadettes Tournament
Brampton
More Details
Mar 28-Mar 31
Tournament
REP • U15 B
Canadettes Easter Tournament
Brampton
More Details
Mar 28-Mar 31
Tournament
REP • U15 A
Canadettes Easter Tournament
Brampton ON
More Details
Mar 28-Mar 31
Tournament
HL • House League • U11 Navy
Brampton Canadettes 55th Annual East Tournament
Brampton, ON
More Details
Mar 28-Mar 31
Tournament
HL • House League • U11 White
Brampton Canadettes 55th Annual East Tournament
Brampton, ON
More Details
Mar 28-Mar 31
Tournament
HL • House League • U13 Navy
Brampton Canadettes 55th Annual East Tournament
Brampton, ON
More Details
Mar 28-Mar 31
Tournament
HL • House League • U15 Navy
Brampton Canadettes 55th Annual East Tournament
Brampton, ON
More Details
Mar 28-Mar 31
Tournament
HL • House League • U18 Navy
Brampton Canadettes 55th Annual East Tournament
Brampton, ON
More Details
Mar 28-Mar 31
Tournament
HL • House League • U18 Sky
Brampton Canadettes 55th Annual East Tournament
Brampton, ON
More Details
Mar 28-Mar 31
Tournament
HL • House League • U18 White
Brampton Canadettes 55th Annual East Tournament
Brampton, ON
More Details
Mar 28-Mar 31
Tournament
REP • U11 BB
Brampton Canadettes 55th Annual Easter Tournament
Brampton, ON
More Details
Mar 28-Mar 31
Tournament
REP • U13 B
Brampton Easter Tournament
Brampton, ON
More Details
Mar 28-Mar 31
Tournament
REP • U13 A
Brampton Canadettes 55th Annual Tournament
Brampton, Ontario
More Details
Mar 28-Mar 31
Tournament
REP • U13 AA
Brampton Canadettes 55th Annual Easter Tournament
Brampton, Ontario
More Details
Mar 28-Mar 31
Tournament
REP • U15 AA
Brampton Easter Tournament
Brampton, Ontario
More Details
Mar 28-Mar 31
Tournament
REP • U15 BB
55TH ANNUAL BRAMPTON CANADETTES EASTER TOURNAMENT
Brampton, Ontario
More Details
Mar 28-Mar 31
Tournament
REP • U18 A
Brampton Canadettes Easter Tournament
Brampton, Ontario
More Details
Mar 28-Mar 31
Tournament
REP • U18 BB
Brampton Canadettes 55th Annual Easter Tournament
Brampton,ON
More Details
Mar 28-Mar 31
Tournament
REP • U9 A
Brampton Easter Tournament
Ontario
More Details
All Day
Event
55th Annual Easter Tournament (March 28-31, 2024)
Brampton
More Details
Mar 29-Mar 31
Tournament
REP • U22 A
Brampton Canadettes Easter Tournament
Brampton
More Details
Mar 29-Mar 31
Tournament
HL • House League • U9 Navy
Brampton Canadettes 55th Annual East Tournament
Brampton, ON
More Details
Mar 29-Mar 31
Tournament
HL • House League • U9 White
Brampton Canadettes 55th Annual East Tournament
Brampton, ON
More Details
Mar 30-Mar 30
Tournament
HL • House League • U7 Navy
Brampton Canadettes 55th Annual East Tournament
Brampton, ON
More Details
Mar 30-Mar 30
Tournament
HL • House League • U7 Red
Brampton Canadettes 55th Annual East Tournament
Brampton, ON
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
8:00 AM
Home Tournament Game
HL • House League • U11 White
vs U11HL Georgina Golden Hawks 3325
202
Century Gardens - Rink 1
Game Details
Venue Info
8:00 AM
Home Tournament Game
REP • U9 A
vs Cambridge Roadrunners
Earnscliffe Recreation Centre - Rink 1
Game Details
Venue Info
8:00 AM
Home Tournament Game
HL • House League • U7 Red
vs U07 Kitchener 2727
1
Terry Miller Recreation Centre
Game Details
Venue Info
8:15 AM
Home Tournament Game
HL • House League • U11 Navy
vs U11HL Collingwood Blue 6131
192
CAA Centre - Tire World Rink
Game Details
Venue Info
9:00 AM
Home Tournament Game
REP • SENIOR B
vs Wiarton Wild
749
Erin Mills Twin Arena - Rink 1
Game Details
Venue Info
9:00 AM
Home Tournament Game
HL • House League • U7 Navy
vs U07 Huron Heat 1143
2
Terry Miller Recreation Centre
Game Details
Venue Info
9:15 AM
Home Tournament Game
REP • U13 B
vs Central York Panthers
Earnscliffe Recreation Centre - Rink 1
Game Details
9:15 AM
Home Tournament Game
REP • U11 BB
vs Stoney Creek Sabres
Tomken Twin Arena (Mississauga) - PAD 2
Game Details
Venue Info
9:30 AM
Away Tournament Game
REP • U15 A
@ Burlington Barracudas
406
Paramount Fine Foods Centre - Rink 4
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
9:45 AM
Home Tournament Game
REP • U18 A
vs North York Storm
573
Century Gardens - Rink 2
Game Details
Venue Info
10:00 AM
Home Tournament Game
REP • U13 AA
vs Waterloo Ravens
216
Earnscliffe Recreation Centre - Rink 1
Game Details
Venue Info
10:15 AM
Away Tournament Game
HL • House League • U13 Navy
@ U13HL Golden Hawks 3330
375
Meadowvale Four Rinks - Rink 4
Game Details
Venue Info
10:15 AM
Home Tournament Game
HL • House League • U9 Navy
vs U09HL North Halton Royal Blue 2504
70
Susan Fennell Sportsplex - Rink 4
Game Details
Venue Info
11:00 AM
Home Exhibition
REP • U15 AA
vs Laurentides Etoiles
Paramount Fine Foods Centre - Rink 4
Game Details
Venue Info
11:00 AM
Home Tournament Game
HL • House League • U9 White
vs U09HL North Halton Twisters White 2506
50
Susan Fennell Sportsplex - Rink 1
Game Details
Venue Info
11:15 AM
Home Tournament Game
REP • U15 BB
vs North Bay Junior Lakers
3
Susan Fennell Sportsplex - Rink 4
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
12:00 PM
Home Tournament Game
REP • U13 A
vs Kitchener Lady Rangers
Century Gardens - Rink 1
Game Details
Venue Info
12:15 PM
Home Tournament Game
REP • U15 B
vs North Bay Junior Lakers
466
Meadowvale Four Rinks - Rink 4
Game Details
Venue Info
12:45 PM
Home Tournament Game
REP • U18 BB
vs Guelph Gryphons
Paramount Fine Foods Centre - Rink 3
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
1:15 PM
Home Tournament Game
REP • SENIOR A
vs Saugeen-Maitland Lightning - 8836
T-003
Century Gardens - Rink 2
Game Details
Venue Info
1:15 PM
Away Tournament Game
REP • SENIOR B
@ Brantford Ice Cats
751
Meadowvale Four Rinks - Rink 1
Game Details
Venue Info
2:00 PM
Home Tournament Game
REP • U18 AA
vs Etoiles Laurentides
RR3
CAA Centre - Spectator Rink
Game Details
Venue Info
2:00 PM
Home Tournament Game
REP • U9 A
vs TBD
Earnscliffe Recreation Centre - Rink 1
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
2:45 PM
Home Tournament Game
REP • U22 A
vs Guelph Gryphons
Century Gardens - Rink 2
Game Details
Venue Info
3:00 PM
Away Tournament Game
HL • House League • U11 Navy
@ U11HL Cambridge Roadrunners 2227
195
CAA Centre - Maple Lodge Rink
Game Details
Venue Info
3:00 PM
Home Tournament Game
REP • U13 B
vs Clarington Flames
Terry Miller Recreation Centre
Game Details
Venue Info
3:00 PM
Away Tournament Game
HL • House League • U18 White
@ U18HL Carleton Place Cyclones Scott 7488
709
Tomken Twin Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
3:15 PM
Away Tournament Game
HL • House League • U11 White
@ U11HL Mississauga Hurricanes Blue Lightning 5810
205
CAA Centre - Tire World Rink
Game Details
Venue Info
4:00 PM
Home Tournament Game
REP • U15 BB
vs TBD
3rd Pool A
Greenbriar Recreation Centre
Game Details
Venue Info
4:15 PM
Home Tournament Game
HL • House League • U18 Sky
vs U18HL Smith Falls Cubs 6643
697
Erin Mills Twin Arena - Rink 2
Game Details
4:15 PM
Home Tournament Game
REP • U11 BB
vs TBD
QUATERFINALS.
TBD (TBD) - EXACT GAME TIME & VENUE TBD
Game Details
Venue Info
4:15 PM
Home Tournament Game
HL • House League • U18 Navy
vs U18 HL Ayr Rockets 1820
703
Tomken Twin Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
5:00 PM
Home Tournament Game
REP • U18 A
vs TBD
Quarter-Final
CAA Centre - Spectator Rink
Game Details
Venue Info
5:00 PM
Home Tournament Game
HL • House League • U7 Red
vs U07 Smith Falls Cubs Black 6648
5
Terry Miller Recreation Centre
Game Details
Venue Info
5:15 PM
Home Tournament Game
HL • House League • U13 Navy
vs U13 Smith Falls Cubs 6638
378
Earnscliffe Recreation Centre - Rink 1
Game Details
Venue Info
5:15 PM
Home Tournament Game
REP • U13 A
vs Quarterfinals / 4th game TBD Exact Game Time & Venue TBD
TBD
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Home Tournament Game
HL • House League • U7 Navy
vs U07 Kitchener 2727
6
Terry Miller Recreation Centre
Game Details
Venue Info
6:15 PM
Home Tournament Game
REP • U15 BB
vs TBD
4th Pool A
Meadowvale Four Rinks - Rink 4
Game Details
6:30 PM
Home Tournament Game
REP • U18 AA
vs TBD
QF
CAA Centre - (Brampton)
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
6:30 PM
Home Tournament Game
REP • SENIOR A
vs Guelph Gryphons - 4486
FINAL
Century Gardens - Rink 1
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
8:00 PM
Home Tournament Game
REP • U22 A
vs TBD
Century Gardens - Rink 1
Game Details
Venue Info
8:00 PM
Away Exhibition
REP • U22 AA (JUNIOR)
@ Barrie Sharks
East Bayfield Community Centre - Green Rink
Game Details
Venue Info
8:00 PM
Home Tournament Game
HL • House League • U15 Navy
vs U15HL Cambridge Roadrunners Teal 2237
545
Meadowvale Four Rinks - Rink 2
Game Details
Venue Info
8:45 PM
Home Tournament Game
HL • House League • U18 Sky
vs TBD - U18HL QUARTER FINALS
716
Paramount Fine Foods Centre - Rink 2
Game Details
Venue Info
9:30 PM
Home Tournament Game
HL • House League • U18 Navy
vs TBD - U18 HL QUARTER FINALS
717
Cassie Campbell Community Centre
Game Details
Venue Info
9:30 PM
Home Tournament Game
HL • House League • U18 White
vs TBD - U18HL QUARTER FINALS
717
Cassie Campbell Community Centre
Game Details
Venue Info
10:00 PM
Home Tournament Game
HL • House League • U18 Sky
vs TBD - U18HL QUARTER FINALS
719
Paramount Fine Foods Centre - Rink 2
Game Details
Venue Info
10:00 PM
Home Tournament Game
HL • House League • U18 Navy
vs TBD - U18 HL QUARTER FINALS
718
Paramount Fine Foods Centre - Rink 4
Game Details
Venue Info
10:00 PM
Home Tournament Game
HL • House League • U18 White
vs TBD - U18HL QUARTER FINALS
718
Paramount Fine Foods Centre - Rink 4
Game Details
Venue Info
10:00 PM
Home Tournament Game
REP • U15 BB
vs TBD
2nd Pool A
Susan Fennell Sportsplex - Rink 1
Game Details
Venue Info
10:15 PM
Home Tournament Game
REP • U15 BB
vs TBD
1st Pool A
Susan Fennell Sportsplex - Rink 4
More Details
All Day
Event
OWHA Playoffs Round Two 2024
GTA
More Details
Mar 28-Mar 31
Tournament
REP • SENIOR A
Canadettes Easter
Brampton
More Details
Mar 28-Mar 31
Tournament
REP • SENIOR B
Brampton Canadettes Tournament
Brampton
More Details
Mar 28-Mar 31
Tournament
REP • U15 B
Canadettes Easter Tournament
Brampton
More Details
Mar 28-Mar 31
Tournament
REP • U15 A
Canadettes Easter Tournament
Brampton ON
More Details
Mar 28-Mar 31
Tournament
HL • House League • U11 Navy
Brampton Canadettes 55th Annual East Tournament
Brampton, ON
More Details
Mar 28-Mar 31
Tournament
HL • House League • U11 White
Brampton Canadettes 55th Annual East Tournament
Brampton, ON
More Details
Mar 28-Mar 31
Tournament
HL • House League • U13 Navy
Brampton Canadettes 55th Annual East Tournament
Brampton, ON
More Details
Mar 28-Mar 31
Tournament
HL • House League • U15 Navy
Brampton Canadettes 55th Annual East Tournament
Brampton, ON
More Details
Mar 28-Mar 31
Tournament
HL • House League • U18 Navy
Brampton Canadettes 55th Annual East Tournament
Brampton, ON
More Details
Mar 28-Mar 31
Tournament
HL • House League • U18 Sky
Brampton Canadettes 55th Annual East Tournament
Brampton, ON
More Details
Mar 28-Mar 31
Tournament
HL • House League • U18 White
Brampton Canadettes 55th Annual East Tournament
Brampton, ON
More Details
Mar 28-Mar 31
Tournament
REP • U11 BB
Brampton Canadettes 55th Annual Easter Tournament
Brampton, ON
More Details
Mar 28-Mar 31
Tournament
REP • U13 B
Brampton Easter Tournament
Brampton, ON
More Details
Mar 28-Mar 31
Tournament
REP • U13 A
Brampton Canadettes 55th Annual Tournament
Brampton, Ontario
More Details
Mar 28-Mar 31
Tournament
REP • U13 AA
Brampton Canadettes 55th Annual Easter Tournament
Brampton, Ontario
More Details
Mar 28-Mar 31
Tournament
REP • U15 AA
Brampton Easter Tournament
Brampton, Ontario
More Details
Mar 28-Mar 31
Tournament
REP • U15 BB
55TH ANNUAL BRAMPTON CANADETTES EASTER TOURNAMENT
Brampton, Ontario
More Details
Mar 28-Mar 31
Tournament
REP • U18 A
Brampton Canadettes Easter Tournament
Brampton, Ontario
More Details
Mar 28-Mar 31
Tournament
REP • U18 BB
Brampton Canadettes 55th Annual Easter Tournament
Brampton,ON
More Details
Mar 28-Mar 31
Tournament
REP • U9 A
Brampton Easter Tournament
Ontario
More Details
Ends at
7:00 PM
Event
55th Annual Easter Tournament (March 28-31, 2024)
Brampton
More Details
Mar 29-Mar 31
Tournament
REP • U22 A
Brampton Canadettes Easter Tournament
Brampton
More Details
Mar 29-Mar 31
Tournament
HL • House League • U9 Navy
Brampton Canadettes 55th Annual East Tournament
Brampton, ON
More Details
Mar 29-Mar 31
Tournament
HL • House League • U9 White
Brampton Canadettes 55th Annual East Tournament
Brampton, ON
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
8:00 AM
Home Tournament Game
HL • House League • U11 Navy
vs TBD - U11 HL SEMI 1
207
Century Gardens - Rink 1
Game Details
Venue Info
8:00 AM
Away Tournament Game
HL • House League • U9 White
@ U09HL Etobicoke Team 4 Icy Dolphins404
53
Susan Fennell Sportsplex - Rink 1
Game Details
Venue Info
8:00 AM
Away Tournament Game
HL • House League • U9 Navy
@ U09HL Etobicoke Team3 Artic Foxes403
73
Susan Fennell Sportsplex - Rink 3
Game Details
Venue Info
10:15 AM
Home Tournament Game
HL • House League • U18 Navy
vs TBD - U18HL CONSOLATION
720
Greenbriar Recreation Centre
Game Details
Venue Info
10:15 AM
Home Tournament Game
HL • House League • U18 Sky
vs TBD - U18HL CONSOLATION
720
Greenbriar Recreation Centre
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
10:30 AM
Home Tournament Game
REP • U18 A
vs TBD
Semi-Final
Century Gardens - Rink 2
Game Details
Venue Info
11:00 AM
Home Tournament Game
HL • House League • U15 Navy
vs U15HL Smith Falls Cub 6640
548
CAA Centre - Maple Lodge Rink
Game Details
Venue Info
11:00 AM
Home Tournament Game
REP • U18 AA
vs TBD
SF Tentative
CAA Centre - Spectator Rink
Game Details
Venue Info
11:00 AM
Home Tournament Game
HL • House League • U13 Navy
vs TBD - U13 HL SEMI FINAL 1
379
Earnscliffe Recreation Centre - Rink 1
Game Details
Venue Info
11:00 AM
Home Tournament Game
HL • House League • U13 Navy
vs TBD - U13 HL SEMI FINAL 2
380
Jim Archdekin Recreation Centre
Game Details
Venue Info
11:00 AM
Home Tournament Game
REP • SENIOR B
vs 1st vs 4th
755
Terry Miller Recreation Centre
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
11:30 AM
Home Tournament Game
HL • House League • U11 Navy
vs TBD - U11 HL FINALS
209
Century Gardens - Rink 1
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
11:30 AM
Home Tournament Game
HL • House League • U11 White
vs TBD - U11 HL FINAL
209
Century Gardens - Rink 1
Game Details
Venue Info
11:30 AM
Home Tournament Game
REP • SENIOR B
vs 2nd vs 3rd
756
Greenbriar Recreation Centre
Game Details
Venue Info
12:15 PM
Home Tournament Game
HL • House League • U18 Navy
vs TBD - U18 HL SEMI FINALS 1
724
Terry Miller Recreation Centre
Game Details
Venue Info
12:15 PM
Home Tournament Game
HL • House League • U18 Sky
vs TBD - U18HL SEMI FINALS
724
Terry Miller Recreation Centre
Game Details
Venue Info
12:15 PM
Home Tournament Game
HL • House League • U18 White
vs TBD - U18HL SEMI FINALS
724
Terry Miller Recreation Centre
Game Details
Venue Info
12:30 PM
Home Tournament Game
HL • House League • U9 Navy
vs TBD - SEMI FINAL 1
85
Susan Fennell Sportsplex - Rink 2
Game Details
Venue Info
12:30 PM
Home Tournament Game
HL • House League • U9 White
vs TBD - U9HL SEMI FINAL 1
85
Susan Fennell Sportsplex - Rink 2
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
12:45 PM
Home Tournament Game
REP • U22 A
vs TBD
Century Gardens - Rink 1
Game Details
Venue Info
12:45 PM
Home Tournament Game
HL • House League • U18 White
vs TBD - U18HL CONSOLATION
721
Greenbriar Recreation Centre
Game Details
Venue Info
1:15 PM
Home Tournament Game
HL • House League • U18 Navy
vs TBD - U18 HL CONSOLATION
722
Cassie Campbell Community Centre
Game Details
Venue Info
1:15 PM
Home Tournament Game
HL • House League • U18 Sky
vs TBD - U18HL CONSOLATION
722
Cassie Campbell Community Centre
Game Details
Venue Info
1:15 PM
Home Tournament Game
HL • House League • U18 Navy
vs TBD - U18 HL SEMI FINALS 2
725
Earnscliffe Recreation Centre - Rink 2
Game Details
Venue Info
1:15 PM
Home Tournament Game
HL • House League • U18 Sky
vs TBD - U18HL SEMI FINALS
725
Earnscliffe Recreation Centre - Rink 2
Game Details
Venue Info
1:15 PM
Home Tournament Game
HL • House League • U18 White
vs TBD - U18HL SEMI FINALS
725
Earnscliffe Recreation Centre - Rink 2
Game Details
Venue Info
1:30 PM
Home Tournament Game
HL • House League • U18 White
vs TBD - U18HL CONSOLATION
723
CAA Centre - Gay Lea Rink
Game Details
Venue Info
2:30 PM
Home Tournament Game
HL • House League • U13 Navy
vs TBD - U13 HL FINAL
381
Earnscliffe Recreation Centre - Rink 2
Game Details
Venue Info
2:45 PM
Home Tournament Game
HL • House League • U15 Navy
vs TBD - U15HL FINALS
549
CAA Centre - Maple Lodge Rink
Game Details
Venue Info
3:00 PM
Home Tournament Game
REP • SENIOR B
vs Final
757
Susan Fennell Sportsplex - Rink 1
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
4:15 PM
Home Tournament Game
REP • U18 A
vs TBD
Final
Century Gardens - Rink 2
Game Details
Venue Info
4:15 PM
Home Tournament Game
HL • House League • U9 Navy
vs TBD - U9HL FINAL
87
Susan Fennell Sportsplex - Rink 1
Game Details
Venue Info
4:15 PM
Home Tournament Game
HL • House League • U9 White
vs TBD - U9HL FINALS
87
Susan Fennell Sportsplex - Rink 1
Game Details
Venue Info
4:15 PM
Home Tournament Game
HL • House League • U18 Navy
vs TBD - U18 HL FINAL
726
Susan Fennell Sportsplex - Rink 2
Game Details
Venue Info
4:15 PM
Home Tournament Game
HL • House League • U18 Sky
vs TBD - U18HL FINAL
726
Susan Fennell Sportsplex - Rink 2
Game Details
Venue Info
4:15 PM
Home Tournament Game
HL • House League • U18 White
vs TBD - U18HL FINAL
726
Susan Fennell Sportsplex - Rink 2
Game Details
Venue Info
4:45 PM
Home Tournament Game
REP • U18 AA
vs TBD
Final Tentative
CAA Centre - Spectator Rink
More Details
All Day
Event
OWHA Playoffs Round Two 2024
GTA
More Details
Ends at
9:45 PM
Event
OWHA Playoffs Round Two 2024
GTA
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-7:30 PM
Practice
REP • U9 A
Practice
Earnscliffe Recreation Centre - Rink 1
Venue Info
6:15 PM
-7:45 PM
Practice
REP • U15 A
Practice
Susan Fennell Sportsplex - Rink 2
Venue Info
7:30 PM
-9:00 PM
Practice
REP • U13 AA
Practice
Earnscliffe Recreation Centre - Rink 1
Venue Info
7:45 PM
-9:15 PM
Practice
REP • U15 BB
Practice
Susan Fennell Sportsplex - Rink 2
Venue Info
7:00 PM
-8:30 PM
Practice
REP • U15 AA
Practice
Susan Fennell Sportsplex - Rink 1
Venue Info
8:30 PM
-10:00 PM
Practice
REP • U18 AA
Practice
Susan Fennell Sportsplex - Rink 1
Venue Info
9:15 PM
-11:15 PM
Practice
REP • U22 AA (JUNIOR)
Practice
Century Gardens - Rink 2
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-7:30 PM
Practice
REP • U9 A
Practice
Earnscliffe Recreation Centre - Rink 1
Venue Info
7:00 PM
-9:00 PM
Practice
REP • U22 AA (JUNIOR)
Practice
Century Gardens - Rink 1
Venue Info
7:15 PM
-9:15 PM
Shared
Practice
REP • U15 A
Practice with U15 BB
Susan Fennell Sportsplex - Rink 2
Venue Info
7:15 PM
-8:45 PM
Practice
REP • U15 AA
Practice
Susan Fennell Sportsplex - Rink 4
Venue Info
7:30 PM
-9:00 PM
Practice
REP • U13 AA
Practice
Earnscliffe Recreation Centre - Rink 1
Venue Info
8:45 PM
-10:15 PM
Practice
REP • U18 AA
Practice
Susan Fennell Sportsplex - Rink 4
More Details
Starts at
8:00 AM
Event
OWHA Championship Weekend 2024
GTA
Game Details
Venue Info
2:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
REP • U22 AA (JUNIOR)
@ Southwest Wildcats
Scotiabank Pond at Downsview Park - Rink 1
Game Details
Venue Info
2:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
REP • U22 AA (JUNIOR)
vs Southwest Wildcats
Scotiabank Pond at Downsview Park - Rink 1
More Details
All Day
Event
OWHA Championship Weekend 2024
GTA
Game Details
Venue Info
8:00 AM
Away Playoff Game
REP • U22 AA (JUNIOR)
@ Ridley College Tigers
Scotiabank Pond at Downsview Park - Rink 1
Venue Info
10:00 AM
-12:00 PM
Practice
REP • U15 AA
Practice
Susan Fennell Sportsplex - Rink 3
More Details
1:00 PM
4:00 PM
Event
House League Banquet
Century Gardens Auditorium
Game Details
Venue Info
2:15 PM
Home Playoff Game
REP • U15 A
vs Alaska All Stars
Southern League
Westwood Arena - Rink 1
Game Details
Venue Info
3:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
REP • U22 AA (JUNIOR)
vs North York Storm
Scotiabank Pond at Downsview Park - Rink 1
Game Details
Venue Info
5:30 PM
Away Exhibition
REP • U18 AA
@ Waterloo Ravens
Waterloo Memorial Recreation Complex
More Details
Ends at
9:45 PM
Event
OWHA Championship Weekend 2024
GTA
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
3:15 PM
Home Exhibition
REP • U18 AA
vs Oakville Hornets
Century Gardens - Rink 2
Venue Info
7:15 PM
-8:45 PM
Practice
REP • U15 AA
Practice
Earnscliffe Recreation Centre - Rink 2
Venue Info
8:45 PM
-10:15 PM
Practice
REP • U18 AA
Practice
Earnscliffe Recreation Centre - Rink 2
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-7:30 PM
Practice
REP • U9 A
Practice
Greenbriar Recreation Centre
Venue Info
7:15 PM
-8:45 PM
Practice
REP • U15 A
Practice
Susan Fennell Sportsplex - Rink 2
Venue Info
7:30 PM
-9:00 PM
Practice
REP • U13 AA
Practice
Greenbriar Recreation Centre
Venue Info
8:45 PM
-10:15 PM
Practice
REP • U15 BB
Practice
Susan Fennell Sportsplex - Rink 4
Venue Info
9:15 PM
-11:15 PM
Practice
REP • U22 AA (JUNIOR)
Practice
Century Gardens - Rink 2
Venue Info
7:00 PM
-9:00 PM
Practice
REP • U22 AA (JUNIOR)
Practice
Century Gardens - Rink 1
Venue Info
7:00 PM
-8:00 PM
Practice
REP • U11 BB
Practice
Earnscliffe Recreation Centre - Rink 1
Venue Info
7:00 PM
-8:30 PM
Practice
REP • U15 AA
Practice
Susan Fennell Sportsplex - Rink 1
Venue Info
8:30 PM
-10:00 PM
Practice
REP • U18 AA
Practice
Susan Fennell Sportsplex - Rink 1
More Details
Apr 11-Apr 14
Tournament
REP • U15 AA
Provincical Playdowns
Toronto, ON
More Details
Starts at
5:00 PM
Event
OWHA Provincials Weekend 2024
GTA
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-7:30 PM
Practice
REP • U9 A
Practice
Greenbriar Recreation Centre
Venue Info
7:30 PM
-9:00 PM
Practice
REP • U13 AA
Practice
Greenbriar Recreation Centre
More Details
Apr 11-Apr 14
Tournament
REP • U15 AA
Provincical Playdowns
Toronto, ON
More Details
All Day
Event
OWHA Provincials Weekend 2024
GTA
More Details
Apr 12-Apr 14
Tournament
REP • U15 A
Provincial
Canlan York
More Details
Apr 12-Apr 14
Tournament
REP • SENIOR B
Provincials
GTA
More Details
Apr 12-Apr 14
Tournament
REP • U18 AA
OWHA PROVINCIAL CHAMIONSHIPS
GTA
More Details
Apr 11-Apr 14
Tournament
REP • U15 AA
Provincical Playdowns
Toronto, ON
More Details
All Day
Event
OWHA Provincials Weekend 2024
GTA
More Details
Apr 12-Apr 14
Tournament
REP • U15 A
Provincial
Canlan York
More Details
Apr 12-Apr 14
Tournament
REP • SENIOR B
Provincials
GTA
More Details
Apr 12-Apr 14
Tournament
REP • U18 AA
OWHA PROVINCIAL CHAMIONSHIPS
GTA
More Details
Apr 13-Apr 14
Tournament
REP • U9 A
OWHA Provincial Jamboree
Ontario
More Details
Apr 11-Apr 14
Tournament
REP • U15 AA
Provincical Playdowns
Toronto, ON
More Details
Ends at
7:00 PM
Event
OWHA Provincials Weekend 2024
GTA
More Details
Apr 12-Apr 14
Tournament
REP • U15 A
Provincial
Canlan York
More Details
Apr 12-Apr 14
Tournament
REP • SENIOR B
Provincials
GTA
More Details
Apr 12-Apr 14
Tournament
REP • U18 AA
OWHA PROVINCIAL CHAMIONSHIPS
GTA
More Details
Apr 13-Apr 14
Tournament
REP • U9 A
OWHA Provincial Jamboree
Ontario
Types
Home Games
Away Games
Practices
Team Tournaments
Team Tournament Games
Other Events
Teams
Labels
×